Bike~Pace (entries close 10/5/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-May-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: R50/1b
  • Closing Date: 10-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
14 14:14:00 Derek Morgan Gannet CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Michael Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Sandra Burrows Vive Le Velo Female Vet
17 14:17:00 Emma Wyatt Hereford Triathlon Club Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Vicky Jones Merthyr CC Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Daniel Wyatt Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 John Howells Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
21 14:21:00 David Medhurst Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Marianne Holt Team Bottrill Female Senior
23 14:23:00 Pete Noel Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Christopher Halls Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Christopher Holman Team Bottrill Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Mike Griffiths N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Gerry McGarr Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Gareth Pymm Team Bottrill Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Dan Farmer N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Vikki Sivertsen Malvern Triathlon Club Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Tristan Davenne Newbury RC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Colin Wallace Merthyr CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Lloyd Dobson Army Cycling Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Anthony Jones Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Stephanie Post Team Bottrill Female Senior
42 14:42:00 Owen Burgess Newport Phoenix CC Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Vicky Jowett Plymouth Corinthian CC Female Senior
44 14:44:00 Nichola Rorke Exeter Whs CC Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Will Bevan Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Martyn Bidwell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Steve Bray Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 William Baugh Ludlow CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Allan Hodgson Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Andy Jackson AeroCoach Male Vet
56 14:56:00 David Francis Tribe of one (FTV) Male Vet
57 14:57:00 James Elgar N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Nick Burton Newark Castle C C Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill Male Senior