Leicester Forest CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Aug-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: a10/13
  • Closing Date: 23-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Samantha Watkins Phoenix Velo Female Vet
2 08:02:00 Alice O'neill Rugby Triathlon Club Female Vet
3 08:03:00 Sarah Brookes Stafford RC Female Vet
4 08:04:00 Pamela Moore Coalville Whs Female Vet
5 08:05:00 Martin Godfrey Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet
6 08:06:00 David Vincent York Ratae RC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Gail Lowe Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
8 08:08:00 Deirdre Harrington Leicester Forest CC Female Senior
9 08:09:00 Steven Robinson Coalville Whs Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Ben Waddington Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Vicki Standen Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Senior
13 08:13:00 Rod Weston Race Hub Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Rich Crook Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
15 08:15:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Jill Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
17 08:17:00 David Manship Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Steven Jackson Race Hub Male Senior
19 08:19:00 Michael Galbraith Race Hub Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Alan Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Ellie Armstrong Race Rapid Female Espoir
22 08:22:00 Lucy Sturgess Leicester Forest CC Female Senior
23 08:23:00 Andy Lear Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Gary Ison Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Kevin Humphreys Sherwood CC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Steve Faulkner Coalville Whs Male Senior
27 08:27:00 Sally Maitland Peak Road Club Female Vet
28 08:28:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Gemma Johnson Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
30 08:30:00 Tony Grassby Peak Road Club Male Vet
31 08:31:00 John Powell Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Graham Green Team Bottrill Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Paul Jones Sherwood CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Giles White Sherwood CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Chris Sprott Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Mathew Stonley Mapperley CC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Francesca Hall AeroLab Ward WheelZ Female Senior
39 08:39:00 Gary Kondor Sherwood CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Ian Rosewarne Leicestershire RC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Chris Draper Sherwood CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Dean Tacey Leicestershire RC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Harrison Tacey Leicestershire RC Male Junior
48 08:48:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
49 08:49:00 Alex Shepherd Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
50 08:50:00 April Tacey Brother.UK Fusion RT Female Espoir
51 08:51:00 Ed Tarelli Race Hub Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Rich Steels Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Isaac Russell Team PB Performance Male Junior
54 08:54:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Michael Wills Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
56 08:56:00 David Ellis Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Kenny Cliffe Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
58 08:58:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
59 08:59:00 Simon Price Para-T Male C2
60 09:00:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Sean Vincent Race Hub Male Vet
63 09:03:00 James Perkins Race Hub Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Robert Gibbons Race Rapid Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Julian Ramsbottom Team Bottrill Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Liam Bosley Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
67 09:07:00 David Mead Race Rapid Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Aaron Ward Burntwood Triathlon Club Male Senior
69 09:09:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Vet
70 09:10:00 William Perrett AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior