VTTA (Yorkshire)(2 Events 150 Machines) (Cheques to M Penrice)(VTTA Members Only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jul-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v714
  • Closing Date: 10-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 John Tiffany Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Lee Hemmings Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
3 14:03:00 William Howarth East Lancashire RC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Michael Stewart Phillips Drighlington BC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Tony Stott VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
6 14:06:00 David Bird Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
7 14:07:00 David Golden Army Cycling Union Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Ashley Fawkes VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Brenda Littlefair East Bradford CC Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Gary Bates Team Swift Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Allen Bell Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Alan Kaye City RC (Hull) Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Cyril Wynne Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Tim Humphries Team Swift Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Sarah Lewthwaite Team Sportslab Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Cheryl Trueman Team Swift Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Craig Moody Giant Halifax Race Team Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Jez Willows Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
22 14:22:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 David Jenkinson Team Swift Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Jo Short Darlington Cycling Club Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Tim Wheeler Team Swift Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Mark Cooke Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Greg Thorley Parentini Test Team Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Caroline Frank Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Ian Garbett Holmfirth C C Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Adam Hardy Team Sportslab Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Stu Hammond Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Karen Taylor Team Sportslab Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Adrian Barwick Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Darren Yarwood Vive Le Velo Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Mark Roiwland Selby CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Philip Gadd Albarosa CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Karen Brooks Team Sportslab Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Sandra Burrows Vive Le Velo Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Robert Cooke CYCLOMANIA Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Ian Richardson Selby CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Gary Clarke Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Gill Henshaw Velo Club Long Eaton Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Steve Gore-browne Team Swift Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Mike Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Peter Macklam Leeds St Christophers Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Ala Whitehead Rockingham CC Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Anthony Ashworth Wetherby Whs Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Ronnie Coleman TS Racing Team - OTR Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Brian Sunter Condor RC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Jonathon Bennett City RC (Hull) Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Charlotte Ridsdale Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Andy Turner Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Lee Watson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Martin Ingham Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Paul Lee Calder Clarion Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Kenneth Corbett Wakefield CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Rich Dean CYCLOMANIA Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Stuart Wells Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Adam Cockroft Albarosa CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Simon Hulme VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
67 15:07:00 David Uttley HD Revolutions Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Chris Johnson Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet