Otley CC (Men)(Yorkshire Spoco Event)(Entries Close 28/03/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Apr-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v212
  • Closing Date: 29-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Gary Purchon Otley CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Andy Greenwood Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Tom Wallace Otley CC Male Junior
4 14:04:00 Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon Male Senior
5 14:05:00 Joe Howcroft Otley CC Male Espoir
6 14:06:00 Leigh Schelvis Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Nik Blesic Bronte Whs Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Matt Ellmore Otley CC Male Juvenile
10 14:10:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Mason Hollyman Zappi Racing Team Male Espoir
12 14:12:00 Justin Dyson Otley CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Max Vesty Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
14 14:14:00 Andrew Wallace Otley CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Gary Hunt Adept Cycling Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Luke O'Connell Otley CC Male Espoir
18 14:18:00 Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Male Junior
19 14:19:00 Joseph Turnbull Ilkley CC Male Juvenile
20 14:20:00 Steve Gore-Browne Team Swift Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Greg Jessop Otley CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Ian Chapman Otley CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Glen Turnbull Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Hayden Allen T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Raymond Gay Otley CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Liam Rees Ilkley CC Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Keith Greenaway Clifton CC York Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Patrick Madden Ilkley CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Michael Schofield York Cycleworks Male Vet
31 14:31:00 James Cullen Otley CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Kevin Lally York Cycleworks Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Stu Sklinar Albarosa CC Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Chris Yates Otley CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Dan Evans Adept Cycling Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Mark Morris Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 John Gatenby Teesdale CRC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Stu Wood Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Joe Greaves Bronte Whs Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Billy Jarish Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Jonathan Hobbs Otley CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Joseph Alderson Albarosa CC Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Toby Cowell Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
45 14:45:00 Matthew Wilde HD Revolutions Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Toby Kitching Otley CC Male Espoir
47 14:47:00 David Jenkinson Team Swift Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Peter MacKlam Leeds St Christophers Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Mike Dillow Cyclesense CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Gray Walker Richmond CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Ian Hutchinson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Andrew Bolton Otley CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Colin Birchall HD Revolutions Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Roger Bromiley Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Craig Moody VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Andrew Lambe Ilkley CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Jonathan Reid Calder Clarion Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Ged Millward Ilkley CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Dennis Potter Adept Cycling Male Vet
60 15:00:00 David Lacy Airedale Olympic Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Richard Keenlyside Fietsen Tempo Male Vet
62 15:02:00 David Rowley Wetherby Whs Male Vet
63 15:03:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Thomas Brabbin Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Duncan Glover Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Ian Ambler Rockingham CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Harry Hunt Otley CC Male Espoir
68 15:08:00 Tony Stott VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Walter Wilkinson Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Richard Dean CYCLOMANIA Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Nigel Warnes York Cycleworks Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Simon Wright York Cycleworks Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Blair Buss Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Brian Sunter Condor RC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Mark Johnson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Martin Gargett Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Anthony Ashworth Wetherby Whs Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Matthew Asquith East Bradford CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Nigel Goscinski Team Swift Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Peter Hook VC York Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Richard Hey Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Chris Scaife Teesdale CRC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Kris Atkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Ian Garbett Holmfirth C C Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Liam Golton Selby CC Male Senior
89 15:29:00 Joe Simons Albarosa CC Male Senior
90 15:30:00 Chris Smart GTR - Return To Life Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Paul Thirling Hartlepool CC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Paul Di Mambro Ilkley CC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Paul Dawson VTTA (North) Male Vet