VC Baracchi (District Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Aug-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: b50/17
  • Closing Date: 07-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
31 07:31:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Phil Lee Wisbech Whs Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Mark Endersby Anglia Velo Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Johnathan Lincoln Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
36 07:36:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Jan Smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
39 07:39:00 David Solomon Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
41 07:41:00 Nathan Risbey Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Senior
42 07:42:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Lucas He VC Baracchi Male Espoir
44 07:44:00 Emma Taylor Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
45 07:45:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Nick Parvanni CC Breckland Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Steve Stringer D A P Cycling Club Male Vet
50 07:50:00 David Procter Team Velovelocity Male Vet
51 07:51:00 Dale Sturman West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
52 07:52:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
53 07:53:00 David Sawyer Wolsey RC Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Alex He VC Baracchi Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Paul Vickers West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Mandy Bunn CC Sudbury Female Vet
58 07:58:00 Scott Williams West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
59 07:59:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Vet
61 08:01:00 Antony Birt Team Bottrill Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Philip Waring VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Michael Fry Glendene CC Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
65 08:05:00 Andrew Leggett Team Velovelocity Male Vet
66 08:06:00 James Wood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
67 08:07:00 Mark Saunders VC Baracchi Male Vet
68 08:08:00 Rachel Holman Ride Harder Female Vet
69 08:09:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Matthew Senter Team Velovelocity Male Senior
71 08:11:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet