CC Breckland (District Championship)(60 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Jul-18
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: b15/1
  • Closing Date: 07-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
9 19:09:00 Keith Richardson (trike) Mildenhall CC Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Andrew Clarke Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Kevin Stokes Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Katie-ann Elliston Southend Wheelers Female Junior
15 19:15:00 Glenn Taylor Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Dan Foster 3T-RACING Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
19 19:19:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
20 19:20:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Adam Cross CC Breckland Male Senior
22 19:22:00 Chris Roberts Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
23 19:23:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Neil Empson Anglia Velo Male Senior
27 19:27:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Paul Batchelor Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
30 19:30:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
31 19:31:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
33 19:33:00 James Anderson Iceni Velo-Duff Morgan Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Christine Cooke Norwich A B C Female Vet
35 19:35:00 Steve Gorbutt Diss & District CC Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Mark Endersby Anglia Velo Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Harley Matthews D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Simon Boyle Orwell Velo Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Emma Taylor Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
45 19:45:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity Male Senior
47 19:47:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
48 19:48:00 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich Female Vet
49 19:49:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
50 19:50:00 Matthew Senter Team Velovelocity Male Senior
51 19:51:00 Antony Stapleton Chelmer CC Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
54 19:54:00 Kay Burgess Kings Lynn CC Female Vet
55 19:55:00 Matt O'brien Plomesgate CC Male Vet
56 19:56:00 Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male Vet
57 19:57:00 John Swindells Iceni Velo-Duff Morgan Male Vet
58 19:58:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
59 19:59:00 Cindy Berry Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Female Senior
60 20:00:00 Matthew Smith DRAG2ZERO Male Vet