Westerley Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Sep-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: h25/2
  • Closing Date: 04-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
2 07:32:00 Edward James VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
3 07:33:00 Stuart Gillies Twickenham CC Male Vet
4 07:34:00 Dean Kirkwood Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
5 07:35:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
6 07:36:00 Nicolas Schiettecatte Middlesex RC Male Vet
7 07:37:00 Shaun Wood High Wycombe CC Male Senior
8 07:38:00 Peter Lavery Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
9 07:39:00 Simon Drewett Male Vet
10 07:40:00 Benjamin Allen Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
11 07:41:00 Philip Skinner Welwyn Whs Male Vet
12 07:42:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
13 07:43:00 Doug Bentall Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
14 07:44:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
15 07:45:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
16 07:46:00 Aly Mugford Epsom CC Male Vet
17 07:47:00 Robert Royle-evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Peter Caro Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
19 07:49:00 John Sullivan Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
20 07:50:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
21 07:51:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
22 07:52:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
23 07:53:00 Gavin Stevens Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
24 07:54:00 Alistair Sponsel Leamington C & AC Male Vet
25 07:55:00 Robert Taylor Army Cycling Male Senior
26 07:56:00 John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Ragnar Laan Twickenham CC Male Vet
28 07:58:00 Suzanne Shaw Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
29 07:59:00 David Newman Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
30 08:00:00 Grant Woodthorpe Twickenham CC Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Kate Allan DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
32 08:02:00 Bob Loader Sydenham Whs Male Vet
33 08:03:00 Rachel Przybylski Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Senior
34 08:04:00 James Schofield Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
35 08:05:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
36 08:06:00 Terry Hudson Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
37 08:07:00 Tim Fowler VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
38 08:08:00 Sue Rust Kettering CC Female Vet
39 08:09:00 Andrew Fowkes Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
40 08:10:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
41 08:11:00 Stephen Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
42 08:12:00 Jason Fisher Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
43 08:13:00 Nick Mccormick Epsom CC Male Vet
44 08:14:00 James Griffin trainSharp Male Senior
45 08:15:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
46 08:16:00 Karina Kaufmann CC London Female Senior
47 08:17:00 Gregory Ley Reading CC Male Senior
48 08:18:00 Darren Rhodes Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
49 08:19:00 Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Rob Walker Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
51 08:21:00 Nicholas Bland Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
52 08:22:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
53 08:23:00 Stan Nwaka Verulam CC Male Vet
54 08:24:00 Pasquale Chionchio Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
55 08:25:00 Ben Stowe Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
56 08:26:00 Armando Lamagna Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
57 08:27:00 Pjotrs Suhovs Paceline RT Male Senior
58 08:28:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Female Vet
59 08:29:00 Roderick Macfadyen Reading CC Male Vet
60 08:30:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
61 08:31:00 Allison Kaye Verulam CC Female Vet
62 08:32:00 Stephen Moore Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
63 08:33:00 Sam Clarke Team Bottrill Male Senior
64 08:34:00 Charles Constant PMR Male Senior
65 08:35:00 Jon Elliott Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
66 08:36:00 Christine Pout Verulam Really Moving Female Vet
67 08:37:00 Lee Heron Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
68 08:38:00 Julie Chasin Twickenham CC Female Vet
69 08:39:00 Tom Simpson Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
70 08:40:00 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
71 08:41:00 David Percival Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
72 08:42:00 Mark Sempers Ful-on Tri Male Vet
73 08:43:00 Michael Garvey High Wycombe CC Male Vet
74 08:44:00 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Vet
75 08:45:00 Nick Clarke Lovelo Male Senior
76 08:46:00 John Bush Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
77 08:47:00 Daniel Arthur Epsom CC Male Vet
78 08:48:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
79 08:49:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
80 08:50:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill Male Senior
81 08:51:00 David Hawes Clapham Chasers Male Vet
82 08:52:00 James Taylor Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Senior
83 08:53:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
84 08:54:00 Peter Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
85 08:55:00 Neill Keaney Onyx RT Male Senior
86 08:56:00 Julius Reeeves CC London Male Vet
87 08:57:00 Paul Allday Male Vet
88 08:58:00 Barry Eeles North Hampshire RC Male Vet