Runcorn CC (Entries close 08/04/2018)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Apr-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: d10/1
  • Closing Date: 10-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Robin Green Runcorn CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Stewart Jones Runcorn CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Richard Gadsden Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Senior
4 14:04:00 Derek Black Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Keith Clarke Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Bill Finch Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Alice Trevail Mersey Tri Female Senior
8 14:08:00 Justin Dyson Otley CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 alexander munro Lancashire RC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Kathryn Schofield Runcorn CC Female Junior
11 14:11:00 Iain Ferguson Runcorn CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Chris Parker Stockport Tri Club(2017) Male Vet
13 14:13:00 andy Baiker Runcorn CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Richard Warren Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Robert Kelly Mersey Tri Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Amy Connor Runcorn CC Female Senior
17 14:17:00 Chris Hanson-Jones Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Robin Hennessy North Wirral Velo Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Oliver Short Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Graham Prentice Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 David Friend Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Christophe Moeri Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Mark Joynson Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Chris Cox Total Tri Training Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Peter Grindley Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 stephen longdon Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Graeme Evans Mersey Roads Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
29 14:29:00 Helen Aldred Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Andrew Woolley Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Tony Perrin Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Barry Williams Mersey Tri Male Senior
33 14:33:00 michael Leadbeater Runcorn CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Steven Burke MBE Team Wallis Race Team Male Senior
35 14:35:00 David Arundale Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Samuel Carmichael Innovation Racing Male Junior
37 14:37:00 Jack Smith Innovation Racing Male Junior
38 14:38:00 Stuart LLOYD Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Caroline Leighton Lancashire RC Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Janet Fairclough St Helens CRC Female Vet
41 14:41:00 ian corrin Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Marc Osmand Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Simon Worthington North Cheshire Clarion Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Lee Kennedy Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Ashly Rosewarne Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Dean Hanwell Mersey Tri Male Senior
47 14:47:00 george aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Jeff Mace Chester RC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Stephen Ward Reifen Racing Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Bill Sedgwick Southport CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Sue Cheetham North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
52 14:52:00 Mark Donnelly Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 chris finnan Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Deborah Moss Team Merlin Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Theresa Taylor Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Female Vet
56 14:56:00 stuart mccormick Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Neil Jones Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Simon Higgins Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 David Fox Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Dave Newton Chester RC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Ben Palmer Surface Design Racing Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Paul Savage VTTA North Lancs and Lakes Group Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Stephen Glenwright VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Stuart Blackburn Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
66 15:06:00 James Meldrum Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Liam Cottrell Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Peter Howarth Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Tim Marshall Seamons CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Graham Noble Chester RC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Paul Ashworth East Lancashire RC Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Nathan Turnbull Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Nathan Astley Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Paul McAllister Element Cycling Team Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Mark Hassall Surface Design Racing Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Andrew Martin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Steven Hankey Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Ross Prescott N-Fuse Identity Racing Male Espoir
81 15:21:00 Paul Woodrow Surface Design Racing Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Chris Siepen Seamons CC Male Senior
83 15:23:00 mark goodchild Preston CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 paul russell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Ben Trippier East Lancashire RC Male Espoir
86 15:26:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Thomas Hanlon Team Chronomaster Male Senior
89 15:29:00 Darren Maironis Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Simon Wilson Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Paul Shallicker Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet