port sunlight wheelers(wcttca 7 of 11)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: D10/25
  • Closing Date: 19-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 14:08:00 Julia Behnsen Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Vet
9 14:09:00 David Smith Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
10 14:10:00 David Cuthill North Wirral Velo Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Ian Cook Chester RC Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Dyfan Evans Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Geraint Catherall Anfield BC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Paul Williams Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Robin Hennessy North Wirral Velo Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Chris Lawson Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Julia Smith Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Russell Ellis Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Gary Brooks Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Terry Icke Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Martin Sturge Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Paul Modern Chester RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Kenneth Trigger Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Christopher Bailey Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 James Mackie Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Steve Aston Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Tom Davies Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Graeme Evans Mersey Roads Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Richard Elmitt Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Stuart McCormick Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Elaine Jewkes Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Andy Large Chester RC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Andrew Woolley Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Paul Edwards Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Philip Hill Chester RC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Nigel Antony Chatwin Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Nicola Collins Fibrax Wrexham RC Female Vet
42 14:42:00 Keith Boardman Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Ciaran Pickering Team Sportslab Male Vet
44 14:44:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Toby Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Stephen Smout North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Mike Booker Chester RC Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Mark Joynson Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision RC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Andrew Wilkinson Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Sally Cunliffe Velo Club Melyd Female Vet
52 14:52:00 Graeme McCulloch Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Terry Bolland Harry Middleton CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Hetty Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Senior
55 14:55:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Kenneth Stevens South Pennine RC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Andy Baiker Runcorn CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Jill Wilkinson Chester RC Female Vet
59 14:59:00 Vic Trigger Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Eric Grill AeroCoach Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Chris Finnan Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Derek Hodgins Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
64 15:04:00 Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Peter Everett Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior
66 15:06:00 John Flynn Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Ian Corrin Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Graham Noble Chester RC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Tim Marshall Seamons CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 John Lucock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Senior