fibrax wrexham rc (hilly)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Apr-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: d32/1
  • Closing Date: 10-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Mitch Russell Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Senior
2 09:02:00 James Mackie Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Senior
3 09:03:00 Jan Rogers Chester Triathlon Club Female Vet
4 09:04:00 Roger Squire Wrexham RC Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Haydn Jones Wrexham RC Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Alan Overson Marsh Tracks Race Team Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Andrew Grace Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Philip Hill Chester RC Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Louise Thompson Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Vet
10 09:10:00 Jennie Godsell Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Senior
11 09:11:00 Peter Norman Wrexham RC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Geraint Catherall Anfield BC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Ben Beachell Rhos-on-Sea CC Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Bryn Davies Wrexham RC Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Peter Everett Wrexham RC Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
17 09:17:00 Sally Cunliffe Velo Club Melyd Female Vet
18 09:18:00 Phillip Faulder Chester RC Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Clive Wilkinson Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Paul Cubbins Mersey Tri Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Benjamin Goodfellow Wrexham RC Male Senior
23 09:23:00 Simon Price Velo Club Melyd Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Alan Broadbent Peak Road Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Richard Ashcroft Rhyl CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Tom Pilcher Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Tom Davies Wrexham RC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Michael Stanley Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Claire Swoboda Velo Club St Raphael Female Vet
30 09:30:00 David Woodley Wrexham RC Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Paul Modern Chester RC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 David Fox Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Andy Hunt Ystwyth CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Tudur Parry Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Russell Ellis Wrexham RC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Mark Jones Wrexham RC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Chris Mann Marsh Tracks Race Team Male Junior
39 09:39:00 Jessica Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Female Senior
40 09:40:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Mike Morris Go Below - Kingud Male Senior
42 09:42:00 David Spencer Wrexham RC Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Alistair Sponsel Leamington C & AC Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Toby Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Steve Aston Wrexham RC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Steven Hankey Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Mark Brearton Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Lee Baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
50 09:50:00 James Smith VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Garry Ellis Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Graham Kemp Team Bottrill Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Alex Jones Rhyl CC Male Senior
55 09:55:00 Thomas Hanlon Team Chronomaster Male Senior
56 09:56:00 James Kenningham Wrexham RC Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Dan Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Male Senior