bolsover & district cc (Cheques to Jonathan Wardle)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Oct-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/12
  • Closing Date: 02-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Neil Fryer Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 James Lonsdale Bolsover and District CC Male Espoir
3 14:03:00 Nick Frewin Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
4 14:04:00 David Jacobs Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Richard Knowles Stafford RC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Maddi Smith Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Jymmy Trevor Vegan Cyclists Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Ben Charlton Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Lisa Leverton Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
11 14:11:00 Dale Wilkes Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Michael Widdowson Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
13 14:13:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Ian Brookes Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Josh Stringfellow Mansfield Road Club Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Christian Fox Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Andrew Laidler Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Nick Burton Newark Castle C C Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Conor Cairns Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Richard Edwards Sheffrec CC Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Paul Whittaker Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Tim Glenie Belper BC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Patrick Murphy South Normanton C C Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Claire Swoboda Velo Club St Raphael Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Dave Archer Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Richard Fairholme Evaso Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Mark Canning South Normanton C C Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Rick Bailey Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
30 14:30:00 James Doxey South Normanton C C Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Robert Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Male Espoir
32 14:32:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Luke Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Espoir
34 14:34:00 Yasmin Marks Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
35 14:35:00 Will Beech Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
36 14:36:00 James Hill Team PB Performance Male Espoir
37 14:37:00 Gregg Booker Loughborough Students C C Male Espoir
38 14:38:00 Kieran Smith Bolsover and District CC Male Junior
39 14:39:00 Joseph Clark CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Steve Tait OVB Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Andy Nichols Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Kieran Savage Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Espoir
43 14:43:00 Adam Kenway VITUS PRO CYCLING Male Senior