Manchester & District Ladies CA (Invitation) (Men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Apr-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: j2/3
  • Closing Date: 10-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
44 14:44:00 Daniel Goodwin Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Mark Fenton Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Dan Sherrin Coventry Triathletes Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Chris Rix Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Martin Ince Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
49 14:49:00 james lawley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Simon Darby Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Mike Noble Stockport Tri Club(2017) Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Julian Ainsworth Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Steve McQuade Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Ian Bracegirdle Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Michael Summers Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Matthew Sim Dorking Cycling Club Male Espoir
57 14:57:00 Andy Robinson Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Martin Alcock Niteriders Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Barry Armstrong Seamons CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Lee Wood Congleton CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Paul Dean Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Gavin Lynch Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
64 15:04:00 William Howarth East Lancashire RC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Ian Roberts The Racing Chance Foundation Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Kirk Yearsley Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Simon Williams Ashley Touring CC Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Mark Fielding North Cheshire Clarion Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Steve hall Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Senior
71 15:11:00 John Moore Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
72 15:12:00 David Ireland East Lancashire RC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Joseph Cadwallader Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Rufus Brunt Seamons CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Roy Nield East Lancashire RC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Laurence Birdsey Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Danny McCabe Garstang CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 John Spearman Seamons CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Adam Darby Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Austin Foy Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Stephen Turner Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Tony Haley Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Ben Watson Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Barry Charlton Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Jonathan Gildea Para-T Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Scott Leverington Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
89 15:29:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
90 15:30:00 Adam Duggleby Vive Le Velo Male Senior