bdca (women & juniors)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Apr-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: a10/19
  • Closing Date: 17-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Sarah Johnston Newcomers Cycling Club Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Angela Hands Coventry Triathletes Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Tracey Geddes-smith Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Female Vet
4 14:04:00 Gillian Campbell Derby Mercury R C Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Zoe Whiteside Team Bottrill Female Vet
6 14:06:00 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Susanna O'shaughnessy Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Senior
8 14:08:00 Caroline Frank Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Jill Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Susan Semple Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
11 14:11:00 Ellie Cooper Race Hub Female Espoir
12 14:12:00 Aimee Lane Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Juvenile
13 14:13:00 Sarah Soden Leicester Forest CC Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Cath Fenn Coventry Road Club Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Keri Parton Stone Wheelers CC Female Senior
16 14:16:00 Ewan Mackie Matlock CC Male Junior
17 14:17:00 Denise Burrows THE Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Bethan Hinett Solihull Triathlon Club Female Espoir
19 14:19:00 Lucy Crookston Leicester Forest CC Female Senior
20 14:20:00 Fiona Prew Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Female Senior
21 14:21:00 Jayne Dickens Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Lucy Sturgess Leicester Forest CC Female Senior
23 14:23:00 April Lewis Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Jessica Beyer-lyons Nottingham Clarion CC Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Isaac Russell Derby Mercury R C Male Junior
26 14:26:00 Fay Barrington Team Cherwell Female Vet
27 14:27:00 Archie Hollingsworth Tuxford Clarion C C Male Junior
28 14:28:00 Denise Shepherd Team Bottrill Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Abigail Carter Loughborough Students C C Female Espoir
30 14:30:00 Karen Ledger Team Bottrill Female Vet
31 14:31:00 Gemma Johnson Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
32 14:32:00 Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
33 14:33:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
34 14:34:00 Anne Staley Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Female Vet