rttc national championship (closed circuit)(juniors)(antelope rt)(entries close 04/10/17 )

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Oct-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 11.8 Miles
  • Course: p/thruxton
  • Closing Date: 04-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:00:30 Sophie Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Female Juvenile
2 09:01:00 Ollie Boarer i-Team Cyclists Club Male Juvenile
3 09:01:30 Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club Female Juvenile
4 09:02:00 Charlie Pears Bath Cycling Club Male Juvenile
5 09:02:30 Thomas Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
6 09:03:00 Benjamin Bisson VC de Londres Male Juvenile
7 09:03:30 Callum Twelves Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Juvenile
8 09:04:00 Isabel Sharp Poole Whs Female Juvenile
9 09:04:30 Kyle Jones Maindy Flyers Youth Cycling Male Juvenile
10 09:05:00 Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
11 09:05:30 Ben Gill Poole Whs Male Juvenile
12 09:06:00 Callum Robins Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
13 09:06:30 Harry Jordan Cheshire Mavericks Cycle Club Male Juvenile
14 09:07:00 Ryan Jackson Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
15 09:07:30 Aimee Lane Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Juvenile
16 09:08:00 Alexander Norman Bedfordshire Road RT Male Juvenile
17 09:08:30 Edward hopkins Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Juvenile
18 09:09:00 Matthew Hickman Portsmouth North End CC Male Juvenile
19 09:09:30 Jack Rose Synergie Coaching Male Juvenile
20 09:10:00 Cameron Still VC de Londres Male Juvenile
21 09:10:30 Rory Knowles Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Juvenile
22 09:11:00 Jamie Brown Innovation Racing Male Juvenile
23 09:11:30 alfie salmon Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
24 09:12:00 Jamie Whitcher Poole Whs Male Juvenile
25 09:12:30 Sophie Tiller i-Team Cyclists Club Female Juvenile
26 09:13:00 Bruno Cabrelli Hemel Hempstead CC Male Juvenile
27 09:13:30 Freya Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Female Juvenile
28 09:14:00 Bertie Pettit Synergie Coaching Male Juvenile
29 09:14:30 Izzy Brickell Fareham Wheelers CC Female Juvenile
30 09:15:00 Toby Heron Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Juvenile
31 09:15:30 Nicole Ainsworth Synergie Coaching Female Juvenile
32 09:16:00 Daniel Roberts Team Cherwell Male Juvenile
33 09:16:30 Nathan Woodhouse Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Male Junior
34 09:17:00 Harry Paveley Innovation Racing Male Juvenile
35 09:17:30 Callum Biggs Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
36 09:18:00 ellie farrow Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club Female Junior
37 09:18:30 Peter Hewson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Juvenile
38 09:19:00 Harry Kirby VC 10 Male Juvenile
39 09:19:30 Barbara de Koning Team Milton Keynes Female Juvenile
40 09:20:00 Trystan Barnett 45 RC Male Juvenile
41 09:20:30 Ciara blount Synergie Coaching Female Juvenile
42 09:21:00 Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Juvenile
43 09:21:30 Lotta Mansfield Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Female Juvenile
44 09:22:00 Lauren Higham Liv AWOL Female Juvenile
45 09:22:30 Joel Ackers Innovation Racing Male Juvenile
46 09:23:00 Alex Pilgrim Millfield Triathlon & Road Cycling Club Male Junior
47 09:23:30 Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers Female Juvenile
48 09:24:00 Dan Byrne Poole Whs Male Juvenile
49 09:24:30 Euan Backus Zappi Racing Team Male Juvenile
50 09:25:00 Matthew Houlberg Portsmouth North End CC Male Juvenile
51 09:25:30 Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers Female Juvenile
52 09:26:00 Samuel Hall Lyme Racing Club Male Juvenile
53 09:26:30 Jack Brough Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Juvenile
54 09:27:00 Thomas Day Poole Whs Male Juvenile
55 09:27:30 George Elliott Innovation Racing Male Junior
56 09:28:00 Tom Portsmouth VC de Londres Male Juvenile
57 09:28:30 Lydia Watts Zappi Racing Team Female Junior
58 09:29:00 Jake Crossley Colchester Rovers CC Male Juvenile
59 09:29:30 Mercy Webb Storey Racing Female Junior
60 09:30:00 Bevan Jones Manilla Cycling Male Junior
61 09:30:30 Blaine Carpenter Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Junior
62 09:31:00 Ieuan Woods Banks/Catford CC Equipe Male Junior
63 09:31:30 Savannah Hewson Liv AWOL Female Junior
64 09:32:00 jack martin Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Junior
65 09:32:30 Josh Copley Banks/Catford CC Equipe Male Junior
66 09:33:00 Connie Hayes Liv AWOL Female Junior
67 09:33:30 Jack Trunwitt Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Junior
68 09:34:00 Finn Mansfield Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
69 09:34:30 James Porter Farnham Tri Club Male Junior
70 09:35:00 Jack Shayler Synergie Coaching Male Junior
71 09:35:30 Esme Stewart Millfield Triathlon & Road Cycling Club Female Junior
72 09:36:00 Matthew Grey Spokes BPC Racing Male Junior
73 09:36:30 Red Walters Sotonia CC Male Junior
74 09:37:00 Oliver Knight Team Corley Cycles Male Junior
75 09:37:30 Adam Jarps Manilla Cycling Male Junior
76 09:38:00 Elizabeth Marvelly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Female Junior
77 09:38:30 Reuben Trotter Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Junior
78 09:39:00 Caitlin Peters i-Team Cyclists Club Female Junior
79 09:39:30 Cavan Walker Prologue Race Team Male Junior