bec cc (closing date 28/09/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: gh/31
  • Closing Date: 28-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Chris Newberry Redhill CC Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Dion Jones Rhyl CC Male Senior
4 14:04:00 Alaric Lester Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Adam Barrett URDT Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Dafydd Evans Poole Whs Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Nicholas Brookes Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Ross Bernard Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Reuben Bakker-Dyos BikeRadar Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Alex Byrne-Smith LFGSS CC Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Paul Clark Westerham Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Richard Applin Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Trevor Davis VC de Londres Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Kevin Austen 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Ashley Nunn Addiscombe CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Richard McShee Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Mark Aldred Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
18 14:18:00 James Farndon Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Andrew Taylor Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Freddie Mitchell VC de Londres Male Juvenile
21 14:21:00 Edgar Buckley De Laune CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Connor Billings Addiscombe CC Male Espoir
23 14:23:00 Paschal Volney LFGSS CC Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Finlay Hawker Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Juvenile
25 14:25:00 Matthew Perry Wellingborough Cycles Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Louis Digance Norwood Paragon CC Male Senior
27 14:27:00 John Blight Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Tianyou Xu Oxford University CC Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Alex Hamilton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Tristan Watkins VTTA (Surrey & Sussex) Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Daniel Hills Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Andrew Granger Twickenham CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Andy Ashwell Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Cal Gorvy Palmer Park Velo Male Juvenile
35 14:35:00 James Sherwood Orwell Velo Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Olivier Mangham VC de Londres Male Juvenile
37 14:37:00 dominic bell Male Juvenile
38 14:38:00 Matt Harvey Walden Velo Male Senior
39 14:39:00 philip sparkes New Forest CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 hannah wylie Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
41 14:41:00 honor elliott Finsbury Park CC Female Senior
42 14:42:00 Susan Paterson Honister 92 Female Vet
43 14:43:00 Gemma Hobson Sussex Nomads CC Female Senior
44 14:44:00 Helen Frater Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
45 14:45:00 Jane Shrubb Oxted Cycle Club Female Vet
46 14:46:00 kristin stolpe Lovelo Cinelli RT Female Senior
47 14:47:00 Debbie Percival 34 Nomads CC Female Vet
48 14:48:00 Jacintha Hamilton-Love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
49 14:49:00 Rebecca Johnson XRT Elmy Cycles Female Senior
50 14:50:00 joscelin lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Female Senior
51 14:51:00 Alex Reid Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Tim Moody Addiscombe CC Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Cameron Cragg Team ASL Male Junior
54 14:54:00 David Hunt PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Tony Truepenny-Phillipson Bec CC Male Senior
56 14:56:00 James Scrivener Reading CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 David Smith East London Velo Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Calvin Cheung Hub Velo Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Nicolas Berger Serpentine Running Club Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Callum Dixon NFTO Race Club Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Nick Sexton Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Chris Hewitt Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Matt Ward Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Thomas Mead-Herbert Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Dominic Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Niall Paterson Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Andrew Kirby University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
69 15:09:00 Rich Heath Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
70 15:10:00 simon warren Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Christopher Filewood Oxted Cycle Club Male Junior
73 15:13:00 Andy Hibberd North Hampshire RC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 James Griffin Trainsharp Male Senior
75 15:15:00 Martin Headon Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Scott Nielsen Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 James Black Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
80 15:20:00 tom haines East London Velo Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Matthew Harris Team Spy Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Thomas Doran Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
83 15:23:00 john cockrill Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Ben Hopwood Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
85 15:25:00 lewis winfield VC de Londres Male Junior
86 15:26:00 Ted Cross University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
87 15:27:00 Chris Moores Norwood Paragon CC Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Angus Fisk Oxford University CC Male Senior
89 15:29:00 will adams Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Mike Morris NFTO Race Club Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Richard Cartland Trainsharp Male Senior
92 15:32:00 joe norledge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
93 15:33:00 Ewan Tuohy Dartford Road Club Male Senior
94 15:34:00 Daniel Northover Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Bill Bell Bigfoot CC Male Vet
96 15:36:00 David Pearson Oxford University CC Male Espoir
97 15:37:00 Matt Southerden Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Rowan Brackston Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Edmund Bishop Mark Drabble Male Junior
100 15:40:00 James Lowden Paceline RT Male Senior