bec cc (closing date 28/09/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/31
  • Closing Date: 28-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Mike Morris male Senior NFTO CC 01:44.9 0 Mph
2 Road Bike James Lowden male Senior Paceline RT 01:48.9 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Rowan Brackston male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 01:50.0 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Edmund Bishop male Senior V C Meudon 01:52.2 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Niall Paterson male Vet Velo Club Cumbria 01:55.5 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Chris Moores male C5 Norwood Paragon CC 01:56.5 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Andrew Kirby male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 01:56.7 0 Mph
8 Road Bike joe norledge male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 01:57.1 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Ewan Tuohy male Senior Dartford Road Club 01:57.3 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Chris Newberry male Senior Redhill CC 01:57.6 0 Mph
11 Road Bike David Ross male Senior LFGSS CC 01:59.7 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Richard Cartland male Senior trainSharp 02:00.3 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Daniel Hills male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 02:03.4 0 Mph
14 Road Bike will adams male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 02:04.5 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Dion Jones male Senior Rhyl CC 02:04.2 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Angus Fisk male Senior Oxford University CC 02:05.4 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Mark Aldred male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:05.8 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Ashley Nunn male Senior Addiscombe CC 02:06.8 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Reuben Bakker-Dyos male Senior 02:07.2 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Calvin Cheung male Senior Hub Velo 02:07.6 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Tony Truepenny-Phillipson male Senior Bec CC 02:08.6 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Richard Applin male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:08.8 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Callum Dixon male Senior NFTO CC 02:09.2 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Jon Hughes male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 02:09.7 0 Mph
25 Road Bike tom haines male Vet East London Velo 02:10.1 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Matt Southerden male Vet Finsbury Park CC 02:10.3 0 Mph
27 Road Bike John Blight male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:10.7 0 Mph
28 Road Bike James Black male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 02:10.8 0 Mph
29 Road Bike joscelin lowden female Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 02:11.3 0 Mph
30 Road Bike john cockrill male Senior Abellio - SFA Racing Team 02:11.5 0 Mph
31 Road Bike simon warren male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 02:11.6 0 Mph
32 Road Bike James Scrivener male Senior Reading CC 02:13.5 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Andrew Taylor male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 02:13.8 0 Mph
34 Road Bike David Pearson male Senior Oxford University CC 02:14.1 0 Mph
35 Road Bike lewis winfield male Senior VC de Londres 02:15.0 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Daniel Northover male Vet Finsbury Park CC 02:15.1 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Matt Ward male Senior Watford Velo Sport 02:16.5 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Matthew Harris male Senior TeamSpy 02:16.7 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Andy Hibberd male Vet North Hampshire RC 02:18.5 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Alex Byrne-Smith male Senior LFGSS CC 02:17.7 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Connor Billings male Senior Addiscombe CC 02:18.4 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Edgar Buckley male Vet De Laune CC 02:18.8 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Ted Cross male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:18.9 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Chris Hewitt male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 02:19.1 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Louis Digance male Senior Norwood Paragon CC 02:19.8 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Freddie Mitchell male Espoir VC de Londres 02:22.1 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Dafydd Evans male Senior Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 02:23.3 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Paschal Volney male Senior LFGSS CC 02:23.4 0 Mph
49 Road Bike James Griffin male Senior trainSharp 02:26.5 0 Mph
50 Road Bike David Smith male Senior East London Velo 02:26.7 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Richard McShee male Vet Islington Cycling Club 02:28.3 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Jacintha Hamilton-Love female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 02:28.3 0 Mph
53 Road Bike Alex Hamilton male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 02:32.0 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Rebecca Johnson female Senior XRT Elmy Cycles 02:32.6 0 Mph
55 Road Bike Christopher Filewood male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 02:34.0 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Rich Heath male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 02:35.9 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Cal Gorvy male Espoir Palmer Park Velo 02:36.9 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Tianyou Xu male Senior Oxford University CC 02:37.2 0 Mph
59 Road Bike Dominic Lowden male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 02:39.2 0 Mph
60 Road Bike Olivier Mangham male Espoir VC de Londres 02:40.3 0 Mph
61 Road Bike Nick Sexton male Senior Islington Cycling Club 02:40.8 0 Mph
62 Road Bike Richard Parrotte male Vet Shaftesbury CC 02:42.1 0 Mph
63 Road Bike Martin Headon male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 02:42.2 0 Mph
64 Road Bike Finlay Hawker male Junior Hillingdon Slipstreamers 02:43.3 0 Mph
65 Road Bike Tristan Watkins male Vet VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) 02:45.0 0 Mph
66 Road Bike Alaric Lester male Vet Hastings & St. Leonards CC 02:46.0 0 Mph
67 Road Bike hannah wylie female Senior Islington Cycling Club 02:46.2 0 Mph
68 Road Bike Susan Paterson female Vet Honister 92 02:49.5 0 Mph
69 Road Bike Kevin Austen male Vet 34 Nomads CC 02:50.2 0 Mph
70 Road Bike Paul Clark male Vet 02:51.1 0 Mph
71 Road Bike Debbie Percival female Vet 34 Nomads CC 02:54.5 0 Mph
72 Road Bike Andy Ashwell male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 02:58.7 0 Mph
73 Road Bike Andrew R Green male Vet Bec CC 03:00.4 0 Mph
74 Road Bike honor elliott female Senior Finsbury Park CC 03:01.1 0 Mph
75 Road Bike dominic bell male 03:04.9 0 Mph Claim
76 Road Bike Gemma Hobson female Senior Sussex Nomads CC 03:05.9 0 Mph
77 Road Bike Helen Frater female Senior Islington Cycling Club 03:11.0 0 Mph
78 Road Bike philip sparkes male Vet New Forest CC 03:27.6 0 Mph
79 Road Bike Trevor Davis male Vet VC de Londres 03:35.8 0 Mph
80 Road Bike Jane Shrubb female Vet Oxted Cycle Club 03:37.9 0 Mph
DNF Road Bike Bill Bell male Vet Bigfoot CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Tim Moody male Senior Addiscombe CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Andrew Granger male Vet Twickenham CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Adam Barrett male Senior URDT 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Cameron Cragg male Senior Team TMC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike James Sherwood male Senior Orwell Velo 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Nicholas Brookes male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike David Hunt male Vet 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Thomas Doran male Senior Hemel Hempstead CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Matt Harvey male Senior Walden Velo 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ross Bernard male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Nicolas Berger male Senior Serpentine Running Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike kristin stolpe female Senior Veloccino Squadra Donne 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ben Hopwood male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Callum Stewart male Senior East London Velo 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Alex Reid male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike James Farndon male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Thomas Mead-Herbert male Senior Watford Velo Sport 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Matthew Perry male Vet 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Scott Nielsen male Senior Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:00.0