wigmore cc (inc. kent ca championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Oct-17
  • Time: 10:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: qhc/11
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 10:34:00 Martin Wood Wigmore CC Male Vet
5 10:35:00 David Smith East London Velo Male Senior
6 10:36:00 Lee Buckman Ashford Whs Male Vet
7 10:37:00 Harvey Pope Medway Velo Club Male Vet
8 10:38:00 Ross Prielipp Male Vet
9 10:39:00 Alexander Cook Medway Velo Club Male Senior
10 10:40:00 Lewis Taylor Ashford Road CC Male Senior
11 10:41:00 Alex Hamilton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
12 10:42:00 David Hampton Ashford Whs Male Vet
13 10:43:00 Kyle Tomkins Male Espoir
14 10:44:00 Chris La Thangue Sheppey Velo Male Vet
15 10:45:00 Luke Coleman Quick Release Cycling Club Male Senior
16 10:46:00 Oliver Bridgewood JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Senior
17 10:47:00 Fabien Large Direct Power Cycling Team Male Espoir
18 10:48:00 Geoff Higenbottam Sheppey Velo Male Senior
19 10:49:00 Ashley Pay Male Senior
20 10:50:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
21 10:51:00 Kristof De Beule Woolwich CC Male Senior
22 10:52:00 Ciaran O'Grady Adalta Cycling Club Male Senior
23 10:53:00 Nick Elson Woolwich CC Male Senior
24 10:54:00 Christian Turner Male Senior
25 10:55:00 Dan Motterham Quick Release Cycling Club Male Senior
26 10:56:00 James Molony Adalta Cycling Club Male Senior
27 10:57:00 Danny Frost Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
28 10:58:00 Pritesh Patel Ashford Road CC Male Senior
29 10:59:00 Joshua Chapman Quick Release Cycling Club Male Junior
30 11:00:00 John Cockrill Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
31 11:01:00 Alan Newman Male Senior
32 11:02:00 Kelly Wyld Male Vet
33 11:03:00 Nathan Wood Sheppey Velo Male Senior
34 11:04:00 Jacintha Hamilton-Love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
35 11:05:00 Jill Day Medway Velo Club Female Vet
36 11:06:00 Victoria Strila Sunsport Velo CC Female Senior
37 11:07:00 Rosie Wallace Liv AWOL Female Espoir
38 11:08:00 Carolyn Swan Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
39 11:09:00 Freya Rawlins Adalta Cycling Club Female Senior
40 11:10:00 Debbie Percival 34 Nomads CC Female Vet
41 11:11:00 Steven Smith Medway Velo Club Male Vet
42 11:12:00 Joe Sutton Male Senior
43 11:13:00 Alex Woolley Sheppey Velo Male Vet
44 11:14:00 Neil Gerrard Folkestone Velo Club Male Senior
45 11:15:00 Keith Walker Wigmore CC Male Vet
46 11:16:00 William Murtagh Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
47 11:17:00 Max Thomson Adalta Cycling Club Male Senior
48 11:18:00 Vadim Smirnov Sheppey Velo Male Senior
49 11:19:00 Benjamin Insall Canterbury Bicycle Club Male Senior
50 11:20:00 Ewan Tuohy Dartford Road Club Male Senior
51 11:21:00 Phillip Knell Ashford Road CC Male Senior
52 11:22:00 John Glaysher ...a3crg Male Senior
53 11:23:00 Calvin Cheung Hub Velo Male Senior
54 11:24:00 Martin Moss Sheppey Velo Male Senior
55 11:25:00 Alex Pearson Woolwich CC Male Vet
56 11:26:00 Ewan Muir Male Espoir
57 11:27:00 Michael Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Senior
58 11:28:00 Lee Messenger Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
59 11:29:00 Liam McLaughlin Woolwich CC Male Senior
60 11:30:00 Bill Bell Bigfoot CC Male Vet
61 11:31:00 James Ward Cambridge CC Male Vet
62 11:32:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
63 11:33:00 James Butler Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
64 11:34:00 Hugh Smith Woolwich CC Male Senior
65 11:35:00 Tom Hampshire Paceline RT Male Senior
66 11:36:00 Cameron Kemp Quick Release Cycling Club Male Espoir
67 11:37:00 Lee Pilcher Sheppey Velo Male Senior
68 11:38:00 Leighton Dalley Wigmore CC Male Junior
69 11:39:00 Piers Hazelgrove Adalta Cycling Club Male Senior
70 11:40:00 James Hayward Woolwich CC Male Senior