team swift (charity event)(women, juniors & overflow men & invitation 80 max riders)(entries close 10/08/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Aug-17
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v718
  • Closing Date: 10-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 12:01:00 Cyril Wynne Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
2 12:02:00 Geoff Hornby Southport CC Male Vet
3 12:03:00 Richard Hembrough Team Swift Male Vet
4 12:04:00 David Barry Team Bottrill Male Vet
5 12:05:00 Phil Barnes Team Swift Male Vet
6 12:06:00 Melvyn Lewis Stafford RC Male Vet
7 12:07:00 Chris Hall Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
8 12:08:00 Gary Bates Team Swift Male Vet
9 12:09:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
10 12:10:00 Julian Read Team Swift Male Vet
11 12:11:00 Nigel Warnes York Cycleworks Male Vet
12 12:12:00 Anne Buttler Velo Club Long Eaton Female Vet
13 12:13:00 Jill Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
14 12:14:00 Brenda Littlefair East Bradford CC Female Vet
15 12:15:00 Keri Parton Royal Air Force Cycling Association Female Senior
16 12:16:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
17 12:17:00 Susan Sanders Drighlington BC Female Vet
18 12:18:00 Alice Leclercq Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Female Senior
19 12:19:00 Lauren Pike Fenland Road Club Female Senior
20 12:20:00 Lauren Creamer Torelli Female Senior
21 12:21:00 Sharon Clifford SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
22 12:22:00 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
23 12:23:00 April Lewis Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
24 12:24:00 Zoe Robinson Army Cycling Female Senior
25 12:25:00 Alex Smethurst Team Swift Female Senior
26 12:26:00 Nikola Matthews Halifax Imperial Wheelers Female Senior
27 12:27:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
28 12:28:00 Fenella Brown Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
29 12:29:00 Tina Worbey Cyclesense CC Female Vet
30 12:30:00 Fiona Sharp York Cycleworks Female Senior
31 12:31:00 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
32 12:32:00 Anna Woodcock Oxonian CC Female Senior
33 12:33:00 Georgina Cape East Lancashire RC Female Vet
34 12:34:00 Mickie Hornby Team Swift Female Vet
35 12:35:00 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
36 12:36:00 Tina Reid trainSharp Female Vet
37 12:37:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Female Vet
38 12:38:00 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
39 12:39:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
40 12:40:00 Susan Semple Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
41 12:41:00 Alix Archer Sheffrec CC Female Vet
42 12:42:00 Sue Cheetham North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
43 12:43:00 Cheryl Trueman Team Swift Female Vet
44 12:44:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
45 12:45:00 Kirsty Smith Team Swift Female Vet
46 12:46:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Senior
47 12:47:00 Jessica Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Female Senior
48 12:48:00 Chloe Selman Rockingham CC Female C3
49 12:49:00 Gill Henshaw Velo Club Long Eaton Female Vet
50 12:50:00 Karen Ledger Team Bottrill Female Vet
51 12:51:00 Jo Corbett Mapperley CC Female Vet
52 12:52:00 Michelle Morley Team Swift Female Vet
53 12:53:00 Sue Rust Kettering CC Female Vet
54 12:54:00 Helen Hudson Huddersfield Star Whs Female Senior
55 12:55:00 Rachael Elliott DRAG2ZERO Female Tan
56 12:56:00 Claire Clementson Wigan Whs CC Female Vet
57 12:57:00 Joanne Burnett Team Swift Female Vet
58 12:58:00 Zoe Whiteside Team Bottrill Female Vet
59 12:59:00 Chelsea Mccloskey-lambert Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
60 13:00:00 Anna Turvey Tyneside Vagabonds CC Female Senior
61 13:01:00 Richard Cullen Yorkshire Coast Clarion CC Male Senior
62 13:02:00 Tony Stott VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
63 13:03:00 Roy Burne Team Swift Male Vet
64 13:04:00 Chris Goode Yorkshire Coast Clarion CC Male Vet
65 13:05:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
66 13:06:00 Stephen Hall Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
67 13:07:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Senior
68 13:08:00 Gary Kondor Sherwood Pines Cycles Male Vet
69 13:09:00 Richard Durham Settle Wheelers Male Vet
70 13:10:00 Norman Griffin Vive Le Velo Male Vet
71 13:11:00 Nigel Clementson Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
72 13:12:00 Tristan Pilling Middleton CC Male Junior
73 13:13:00 Samuel Hall Lyme Racing Club Male Junior
74 13:14:00 Adam Jarps Manilla Cycling Male Espoir
75 13:15:00 Jacob Aries Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
76 13:16:00 Tom Temple Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
77 13:17:00 Jake Jackson Arrow Cycles Male Espoir
78 13:18:00 Bevan Jones Manilla Cycling Male Espoir
79 13:19:00 Isaac Russell Derby Mercury R C Male Junior
80 13:20:00 Cavan Walker Prologue Race Team Male Espoir