yorkshire cycling federation (cheques to c jessop)(ycf points series men only)(yorkshire spoco event men only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Aug-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 30 Miles
  • Course: v241
  • Closing Date: 08-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
34 14:34:00 JOHN CHURCHMAN Otley CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Roman Tuma Albarosa CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Alan Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Lucien Cuming East Bradford CC Male Juvenile
40 14:40:00 Dan Taylor Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
41 14:41:00 John Baines Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Anthony Reginald Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 adrian Stott Jackpot Racing Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Michael Weaver Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Walter Wilkinson Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Paul Dawson VTTA (North) Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Lawrence Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Martin Giles Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Roy Burne Team Swift Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Joseph Alderson Albarosa CC Male Senior
55 14:55:00 gary hunt Hartlepool CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Alan Sides Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Paul Warters York Cycleworks Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Sheldon Howcroft Otley CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Dave Bramley Team Swift Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Wayne Fuller Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Neil Fort Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Ian Mitchelson Albarosa CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Peter Haigh Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Harry Edney NOPINZ Male
66 15:06:00 Derek Black Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Cliff Beldon Selby CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 James Cullen Otley CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Richard Sharp York Cycleworks Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Richard Haigh Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Chris Johnson Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Howard Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Graham Sheard North Lancs RC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Doug Hart Ilkley CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Stephen Lloyd Bronte Whs Male Vet
77 15:17:00 russ richardson Teesdale CRC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Jeff Belt Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Mark Morris Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Richard Dean Team Swift Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Liam Rees Ilkley CC Male Senior
82 15:22:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
83 15:23:00 Peter Hook VC York Male Espoir
84 15:24:00 Keith ALDERSON Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Blair Buss SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Mike Potter Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 David Lacy Airedale Olympic Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Adam Duggleby Vive Le Velo Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Peter Macklam Leeds St Christophers Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Richard walker Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Stu Wood Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Gary Parker Manchester Tri Club Male Vet
95 15:35:00 andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Julian Read Team Swift Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Mark Johnson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Simon Wright York Cycleworks Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Chris Goode Yorkshire Coast Clarion CC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Philip Graves NOPINZ Male Senior