yorkshire cycling federation (ycf points series) (cheques to rachael mellor)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Apr-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: o10/9
  • Closing Date: 21-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Julie Smithies Cyclesense CC Female Vet
2 10:02:00 John Smithies Cyclesense CC Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Lee Sobo-Allen Holmfirth C C Male Vet
4 10:04:00 RUBY YATES Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
5 10:05:00 Gary Rhodes Drighlington BC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Andrew Akers Holmfirth C C Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Aaron Dodd Holmfirth C C Male Juvenile
8 10:08:00 Harriet Breakey Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
9 10:09:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
10 10:10:00 Tim Fearn Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 martin broadhead Rockingham CC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Ala Whitehead Rockingham CC Female Vet
14 10:14:00 Isabella Ash Holmfirth C C Female Espoir
15 10:15:00 Alex Smethurst Team Swift Female Senior
16 10:16:00 Fiona Sharp York Cycleworks Female Senior
17 10:17:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Senior
18 10:18:00 Sarah Hulme City RC (Hull) Female Senior
19 10:19:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Tim Humphries Team Swift Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Kirsty Smith Team Swift Female Vet
22 10:22:00 Vicky Jowett Albarosa CC Female Senior
23 10:23:00 Susan Sanders Drighlington BC Female Vet
24 10:24:00 Adrian Jackson Retford & District Whs Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Tony Stott VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Garreth Bruff Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
27 10:27:00 jonathan Reid Calder Clarion Male Vet
28 10:28:00 John White Holmfirth C C Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Darren Bendelow Seacroft Whs Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Alix Archer Sheffrec CC Female Vet
32 10:32:00 NEIL TRENCH Rockingham CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Sam Leng Malton Whs Male Senior
35 10:35:00 charles crookes Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Ian Mortimer Drighlington BC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Mike Williams Team Swift Male Vet
38 10:38:00 John Haycock Sheffrec CC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Greg godley Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
40 10:40:00 ian ambler Rockingham CC Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Anthony McNamara Rockingham CC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 David PARTRIDGE Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Martin Turner Holmfirth C C Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Dave Carrick Holmfirth C C Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Steven Smith Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Lee Dixon Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Richard Hey Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
49 10:49:00 ALEX HARRIS Holme Valley Whs Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Simon Ward Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Thomas Booth Birdwell Wheelers Male Junior
53 10:53:00 Adam Cockroft Albarosa CC Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Joe Mitchell Holmfirth C C Male Juvenile
55 10:55:00 Ian Garbett Holmfirth C C Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Chris Harris Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Tony Johnson Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
59 10:59:00 John Melvyn Bedford Holmfirth C C Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Richard Sharp York Cycleworks Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Harry Buxton T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Junior
62 11:02:00 trevor mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Gary Hunt Hartlepool CC Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Scott Orme Holmfirth C C Male Senior
65 11:05:00 Xavier Scott Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Male Senior
66 11:06:00 keith ainsworth Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Lawrence Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Senior
68 11:08:00 Blair Buss SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
69 11:09:00 David Buxton Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Nick Rogers Team Swift Male Senior
71 11:11:00 Dave Bramley Team Swift Male Vet
72 11:12:00 Alan Lang Hartlepool CC Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Mike Potter Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
74 11:14:00 Alan Sides Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
75 11:15:00 Steve Gore-Browne Team Swift Male Vet
76 11:16:00 michael lawrenson Parentini Test Team Male Vet
77 11:17:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
78 11:18:00 Dave Nolan trainSharp Male Vet
79 11:19:00 ALEXANDER ROBERTS Chester RC Male Senior
80 11:20:00 mark wolstenholme Team Swift Male Senior
81 11:21:00 Richmond Denton Parentini Test Team Male Vet
82 11:22:00 steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
83 11:23:00 Tomasz Parzyk Drighlington BC Male Senior
84 11:24:00 John Senior Holmfirth C C Male Vet
85 11:25:00 Dan Taylor Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
86 11:26:00 Richard Dixon Team Swift Male Vet
87 11:27:00 richard dean Team Swift Male Senior
88 11:28:00 Alastair Wareham SSLL Racing Team Male Senior