stowmarket & dcc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Apr-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 20 Miles
  • Course: bs33
  • Closing Date: 21-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Julian Bosley Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Adrian Mctigue Plomesgate CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Nick Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Karen Eaton Wolsey RC Female Vet
5 14:05:00 David Crisp Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Kevin Norman Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Andy Proffitt Ipswich BC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Cliff Matthews Wolsey RC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Derek Cawston Wolsey RC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Gavin Moore Pro Cycle Hire UK RT Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Graham Collins TPH Racing Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Fraser Elsworth West Suffolk Wheelers Male Junior
14 14:14:00 Becky Ridge Manningtree Wheelers BC Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Keith Wolferstan Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Matt Traynar CC Sudbury Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Alan Smith Ipswich BC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Gareth Pymm Team Bottrill Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
22 14:22:00 James Doy Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Scott Williams West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Philip Watkins 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
29 14:29:00 David Constable Ipswich BC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Edmund Spurgeon Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 David Warwick Orwell Velo Male Senior
34 14:34:00 James Potter Manningtree Wheelers BC Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Angus Jardine Ipswich BC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Jason Davies West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Trevor Figgitt Plomesgate CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Adam Lowe Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 David Miller CC Sudbury Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Andre Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Verity Smith Stowmarket & District CC Female Vet
43 14:43:00 Daniel Upton CC Sudbury Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Kay Burgess Kings Lynn CC Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Andrew Leggett Team Velovelocity Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Mark Farrow Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Adam O'keeffe Plomesgate CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Ollie Jones Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
51 14:51:00 Gary Matthews Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Henry Wood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Colin Harris CC Sudbury Male Vet
55 14:55:00 John Swindells Iceni Velo-Duff Morgan Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Garth Evans Boxford Bike Club Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Adrian Pettitt Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Peter Gregg Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Colin Clarke Wolsey RC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Jason Corner Diss & District CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Stewart Kirk CC Sudbury Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Matt Day Manningtree Wheelers BC Male Espoir
65 15:05:00 Freddie Grover Stowmarket & District CC Male Junior