RTTC National Championship Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Oct-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 26-Oct-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Dan Evans Male
n/a n/a Matt Clinton Male Senior
n/a n/a Adam Kenway Male
n/a n/a Tejvan Pettinger Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team Male Senior
n/a n/a Joseph Clark Male Senior
n/a n/a Edmund Bradbury Male Senior
n/a n/a James Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Lee Baldwin Male
n/a n/a Harry Luxton Male
n/a n/a Stuart Marshall Male
n/a n/a Henry King Ilkley CC Male
n/a n/a Josh Teasdale In-Gear Male
n/a n/a Daniel Sullivan Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a William Bourne Male
n/a n/a Nick Spencer Blumilk.com Male
n/a n/a Peter Tadros In-Gear Male
n/a n/a Glyndwr Griffiths Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
n/a n/a Chris Myhill Male
n/a n/a Joe Norledge Male Senior
n/a n/a Chris Dyke Manchester Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Charles Coleman Male
n/a n/a Jack Pullar Male
n/a n/a Callum Stewart Sheffrec CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Michael Openshaw Male
n/a n/a Jack O?Neil Male
n/a n/a Ben Nichol Male Senior
n/a n/a Felix Barker Male Senior
n/a n/a Julian Varley PH-MAS Cycling Male
n/a n/a Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male
n/a n/a Tony Kiss Performance Cycles CC Male
n/a n/a Danny Axford Arctic Aircon RT Male
n/a n/a Michael Broadwith Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
n/a n/a Jonathan Morris Male
n/a n/a Ashley Proctor Male
n/a n/a Paul Roby Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male
n/a n/a Mike Humphreys Bury Clarion CC Male
n/a n/a Will Corden Lyme Racing Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Adam Hartley Male
n/a n/a David Powell Horwich Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Joshua Haasz Male
n/a n/a Ben Lowe Male
n/a n/a Daniel Featherstone Male
n/a n/a Matthew Cartlidge Stone Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a David Roper Ride 24/7 Male
n/a n/a Luke Mullen Male
n/a n/a Adrian Lawson Male
n/a n/a Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a William Adams VELOSPORT CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Baines Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male
n/a n/a Peter Medhurst Bianchi Dama Male
n/a n/a John Findley Male
n/a n/a Ewan Tuohy Male
n/a n/a Benjamin Butler Male
n/a n/a Nicholas Latimer Male Senior
n/a n/a Ryan Kenworthy LeisureLakesBikes.com Male
n/a n/a Harrison Jones NFTO CC Male
n/a n/a Tim Wilcock Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male
n/a n/a Adam MacHan Sheffrec CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Archie Cross PH-MAS Cycling Male
n/a n/a Eugene Cross Clifton CC York Male
n/a n/a Adam Wild Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Robert Gough Arctic Aircon RT Male
n/a n/a Max Spedding PH-MAS Cycling Male
n/a n/a Nick Despres Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Wears Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male
n/a n/a Alex Copp Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Matthew Cosgrove Male
n/a n/a James Ward Cambridge CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Smith Male
n/a n/a David Watson Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a James Coleman Velo Club Walcot Male
n/a n/a Henry Cash Male
n/a n/a Kevin Thomas Male
n/a n/a Mark Nulty Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Andrew Pearson Male
n/a n/a Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Richard Taylor Harry Middleton CC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Baker Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
n/a n/a Graham Payne Preston CC Male
n/a n/a Liam O?Toole Sheffrec CC Male
n/a n/a John Sanderson Manchester Wheelers Male
n/a n/a George Goodwin Male
n/a n/a Paul Newton Male
n/a n/a Anthony Bromley Male
n/a n/a Theo Jefferies Westmead Team 88 Male Espoir
n/a n/a Michael Askew Albarosa CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Lilleker Cleveland Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Thomas Hanlon Harry Middleton CC Male
n/a n/a Matt Blythe Newport (Shropshire) CC Male
n/a n/a David Trotter Lancaster CC Male
n/a n/a Joe Swinnerton Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Maryka Sennema Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Dan Charlton Male
n/a n/a Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male
n/a n/a Joshua Hodgson Newcastle Cheviot CC Male
n/a n/a Samuel Walley East Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Neil Bentley Sheffrec CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Starkey Male
n/a n/a Nick Decker Congleton CC Male
n/a n/a Russ Thompson Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Zack Williamson Male
n/a n/a Lewis Hartley Male
n/a n/a Lou Collins Male
n/a n/a Steve Gordon Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
n/a n/a Joe Varga City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Will Boyes Team Cystic Fibrosis Male
n/a n/a Lynn Hamel Male
n/a n/a Carl Saint Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Kieran Simcox Male
n/a n/a Nicola Soden Male
n/a n/a Thomas Cornwell Male
n/a n/a Benjamin Last Male
n/a n/a Paul Kippax Male
n/a n/a David Murphy Liverpool Mercury Dolan CC Male
n/a n/a Aaron Tonks Ribble Valley C&RC Male
n/a n/a Josephine Gilbert Male
n/a n/a Hayley Simmonds Footon Velosport Male
n/a n/a Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Male
n/a n/a Paul Bailey Manchester Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Tom Cullen Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Thomas Booth Male
n/a n/a Alice Lethbridge Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Raymond Robinson Houghton CC Male
n/a n/a Elliot Dason-Barker Oxonian CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Alex Trippier East Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Angela Hibbs Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male
n/a n/a Helen Eborall Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Bernard Swinnerton Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Annasley Park RST Racing Team Male
n/a n/a Halley Woods Male
n/a n/a Ian Shapiro Heanor Clarion CC Male
n/a n/a Natasha Cutmore AeroCoach Male
n/a n/a Cameron Turner Male
n/a n/a Leanne Farrow Ilkley CC Male
n/a n/a Vicky Clark Albarosa CC Male
n/a n/a Heather Despres Male
n/a n/a Heidi Viles Male
n/a n/a Alice Cobb Male
n/a n/a Dougi Hall Male Vet
n/a n/a Patrick Smart Matlock CC Male
n/a n/a Ayse Vahiboglu Male
n/a n/a Fiona Prew Stone Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Ingrid Shephers Sunderland Clarion Male
n/a n/a Henrietta Colborne Male
n/a n/a Sandra MacKay Male
n/a n/a Ralph Keeler Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Robbie Pollard Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Jamie Dene Male
n/a n/a Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Male
n/a n/a Ivan Paul Ashley Touring CC Male
n/a n/a Alex Deck Male Vet
n/a n/a Jayne Dickens Stone Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Iona Sewell Male
n/a n/a Caroline Freeman GS Metro Male
n/a n/a Paul Ashcroft Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Starbuck Male
n/a n/a Martin Rigby Male
n/a n/a Ian Hutchinson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Wiebke Rietz Male
n/a n/a Huw Parry Male
n/a n/a Rich Stoodley Tickhill Velo Club Male
n/a n/a Louise Scupham Scarborough Paragon CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Noah Codling East Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Jennifer McAndrew Witham Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Anna Anderson Albarosa CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Heggie Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Natalie Hodson PH-MAS Cycling Male
n/a n/a Eve Lyon Male
n/a n/a Alexander Wiseman East Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Dave Francis Sid Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Nicola Greenwood Male
n/a n/a Isla Aimee Rush WyndyMilla Male
n/a n/a Richard Thorpe Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Harris GS Avanti Male
n/a n/a Jack Ward Sharrow CC Male
n/a n/a Lindsey Ackland Male
n/a n/a Stewart Bates Male
n/a n/a David Thompson Scarborough Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Sam Mansfield Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male
n/a n/a Lee Cairns Male
n/a n/a Jack Mattock One and All Cycling Male
n/a n/a Craig Gow Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male
n/a n/a Helen McKay Les Filles Racing Team Male
n/a n/a Louise Laker PMR Male
n/a n/a Rebecca Lewis Wrexham RC Male
n/a n/a Dave Griffiths Paramount CRT Male
n/a n/a Matt Kuwertz Male
n/a n/a Ian Grime East Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Jason Hales Male
n/a n/a Keith Henderson Male
n/a n/a Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
n/a n/a Andy Nichols Male
n/a n/a Richard Cartland South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male