RTTC National Championship Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Oct-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 26-Oct-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Dan Evans Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
3 Adam Kenway Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Tejvan Pettinger Male Senior Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0
5 Joseph Clark Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
6 Edmund Bradbury Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
7 James Lowden Male Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
8 Lee Baldwin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Harry Luxton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Stuart Marshall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Henry King Male Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Josh Teasdale Male In-Gear 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Daniel Sullivan Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 William Bourne Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Nick Spencer Male Blumilk.com 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Peter Tadros Male In-Gear 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 00:00 0 Mph 0
18 Chris Myhill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Joe Norledge Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
20 Chris Dyke Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Charles Coleman Male Felt Colbournes Hargroves RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Jack Pullar Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Callum Stewart Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
24 Michael Openshaw Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Jack O?neil Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Ben Nichol Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
27 Felix Barker Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
28 Julian Varley Male PH-MAS Cycling 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Sam Clark Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Tony Kiss Male Performance Cycles CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Danny Axford Male Arctic Aircon RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Michael Broadwith Male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 00:00 0 Mph 0
33 Jonathan Morris Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Ashley Proctor Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Paul Roby Male Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Mike Humphreys Male Bury Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Will Corden Male Senior Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
38 Adam Hartley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 David Powell Male Horwich Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Joshua Haasz Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Ben Lowe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Daniel Featherstone Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Matthew Cartlidge Male Stone Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 David Roper Male Ride 24/7 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Luke Mullen Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Adrian Lawson Male Cadence RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Robert Borek Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 William Adams Male VELOSPORT CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Chris Baines Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Peter Medhurst Male Bianchi Dama 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 John Findley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Ewan Tuohy Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Benjamin Butler Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
55 Ryan Kenworthy Male LeisureLakesBikes.com 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Harrison Jones Male NFTO CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Tim Wilcock Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Adam Machan Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
59 Archie Cross Male PH-MAS Cycling 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Eugene Cross Male Clifton CC York 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 Adam Wild Male Espoir Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
62 Robert Gough Male Arctic Aircon RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Max Spedding Male PH-MAS Cycling 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Nick Despres Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Jonathan Wears Male Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Alex Copp Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Matthew Cosgrove Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 James Ward Male Vet Cambridge CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
69 Simon Warren Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 Chris Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 David Watson Male Coventry Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
72 James Coleman Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 Henry Cash Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
74 Kevin Thomas Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
75 Mark Nulty Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0
76 Andrew Pearson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
77 Ben Lane Male Vet GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0
78 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
79 Richard Taylor Male Harry Middleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
80 Stuart Baker Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0
81 Graham Payne Male Preston CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
82 Liam O?toole Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
83 John Sanderson Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
84 George Goodwin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
85 Paul Newton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
86 Anthony Bromley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
87 Theo Jefferies Male Espoir Westmead Team 88 00:00 0 Mph 0
88 Michael Askew Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
89 Richard Lilleker Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
90 Thomas Hanlon Male Harry Middleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
91 Matt Blythe Male Newport (Shropshire) CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
92 David Trotter Male Lancaster CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
93 Joe Swinnerton Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
94 Maryka Sennema Male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
95 Dan Charlton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
96 Andrew Askwith Male Bridlington CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
97 Joshua Hodgson Male Newcastle Cheviot CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
98 Samuel Walley Male East Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
99 Neil Bentley Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
100 Dave Starkey Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
101 Nick Decker Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
102 Russ Thompson Male Vet Performance Cycles CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
103 Zack Williamson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
104 Lewis Hartley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
105 Lou Collins Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
106 Steve Gordon Male Vet Sunderland Clarion 00:00 0 Mph 0
107 Joe Varga Male City RC (Hull) 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
108 Will Boyes Male Team Cystic Fibrosis 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
109 Lynn Hamel Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
110 Carl Saint Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
111 Kieran Simcox Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
112 Nicola Soden Male GBCycles.co.uk 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
113 Thomas Cornwell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
114 Benjamin Last Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
115 Paul Kippax Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
116 David Murphy Male Liverpool Mercury Dolan CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
117 Aaron Tonks Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
118 Josephine Gilbert Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
119 Hayley Simmonds Male Footon Velosport 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
120 Mason Hollyman Male Kirklees Cycling Academy 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
121 Paul Bailey Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
122 Tom Cullen Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
123 Thomas Booth Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
124 Alice Lethbridge Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
125 Raymond Robinson Male Houghton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
126 Elliot Dason-barker Male Vet Oxonian CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
127 Alex Trippier Male East Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
128 Angela Hibbs Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
129 Helen Eborall Male Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
130 Bernard Swinnerton Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
131 Annasley Park Male RST Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
132 Halley Woods Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
133 Ian Shapiro Male Heanor Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
134 Natasha Cutmore Male AeroCoach 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
135 Cameron Turner Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
136 Leanne Farrow Male Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
137 Vicky Clark Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
138 Heather Despres Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
139 Heidi Viles Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
140 Alice Cobb Male Shutt Ridley RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
141 Dougi Hall Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
142 Patrick Smart Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
143 Ayse Vahiboglu Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
144 Fiona Prew Male Stone Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
145 Ingrid Shephers Male Sunderland Clarion 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
146 Henrietta Colborne Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
147 Sandra Mackay Male GBCycles.co.uk 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
148 Ralph Keeler Male Cambridge CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
149 Robbie Pollard Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
150 Jamie Dene Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
151 Henry Hollyman Male Kirklees Cycling Academy 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
152 Ivan Paul Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
153 Alex Deck Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
154 Jayne Dickens Male Stone Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
155 Iona Sewell Male GBCycles.co.uk 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
156 Caroline Freeman Male GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
157 Paul Ashcroft Male Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
158 Jonathan Starbuck Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
159 Martin Rigby Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
160 Ian Hutchinson Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
161 Wiebke Rietz Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
162 Huw Parry Male Clwb Rasio Mona 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
163 Rich Stoodley Male Tickhill Velo Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
164 Louise Scupham Male Espoir Scarborough Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
165 Noah Codling Male East Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
166 Jennifer Mcandrew Male Witham Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
167 Anna Anderson Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
168 Paul Heggie Male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0
169 Natalie Hodson Male PH-MAS Cycling 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
170 Eve Lyon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
171 Alexander Wiseman Male East Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
172 Dave Francis Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
173 Nicola Greenwood Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
174 Isla Aimee Rush Male WyndyMilla 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
175 Richard Thorpe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
176 Jonathan Harris Male GS Avanti 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Rebecca Lewis Male Wrexham RC 0 Claim
DNS Andy Nichols Male 0 Claim
DNS Xavier Disley Male Senior AeroCoach 0
DNS Keith Henderson Male 0 Claim
DNS Jason Hales Male 0 Claim
DNS Ian Grime Male East Lancashire RC 0 Claim
DNS Matt Kuwertz Male 0 Claim
DNS Dave Griffiths Male Paramount CRT 0 Claim
DNS Craig Gow Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 0 Claim
DNS Louise Laker Male PMR 0 Claim
DNS Helen Mckay Male Les Filles Racing Team 0 Claim
DNS Jack Mattock Male One and All Cycling 0 Claim
DNS Lee Cairns Male 0 Claim
DNS Sam Mansfield Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 0 Claim
DNS David Thompson Male Scarborough Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Stewart Bates Male 0 Claim
DNS Lindsey Ackland Male 0 Claim
DNS Jack Ward Male Sharrow CC 0 Claim
DNS Richard Cartland Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 0 Claim