barnesbury cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Aug-16
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: m509
  • Closing Date: 26-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 08:03:00 Gareth Davies Barnesbury CC Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Gary Hall Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Martin Bluck Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
9 08:09:00 Phil Crowell Blaydon CC Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Nev Martin Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Keith Sibbald Cramlington CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
13 08:13:00 teri Wishart GS Metro Female Senior
14 08:14:00 Allen Armstrong Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Phil Hall Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Ross Walton Blaydon CC Male Senior
17 08:17:00 Graeme Taylor Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
18 08:18:00 Stephen Hill Alnwick Cycling Club Male Vet
19 08:19:00 David Milton Tyne Tri Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Mark Strang Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
21 08:21:00 terry Wilkinson Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Paul Whitehill Houghton CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Colin Humphrey Houghton CC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Stephen Locker Tri Northumberland (Tri North) Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Peter McEwan Breeze Bikes RT Male Senior
27 08:27:00 Sam Dodd Barnesbury CC Male Senior
28 08:28:00 Bryan Laycock Alnwick Cycling Club Male Senior
29 08:29:00 Robert McEwan Army Cycling Male Senior
30 08:30:00 Andrew Scorey 100% ME Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Adam Wilson Cramlington CC Male Senior
32 08:32:00 Jason Robson Derwentside CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Derek McGuire Alnwick Cycling Club Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Matthew Rich Blaydon CC Male Senior
35 08:35:00 Anthony Waterston Barnesbury CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Ian Mackie EMC Cycling Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Andrew Thorp North Racing Male Senior
38 08:38:00 Al Heatley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
39 08:39:00 Charlotte Cooper GS Metro Female Senior
40 08:40:00 Blaine Metcalf Team Swift Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Simon Gibbs Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 John Willis Wansbeck CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Alan MacAulay Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Keith McMinn Tri Northumberland (Tri North) Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Eddie Addis Gala CC Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Colin Atkinson EMC Cycling Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Malcolm Sellers Houghton CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Danny Grieves GS Metro Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Paul Rider Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
53 08:53:00 Ian Laidler Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
54 08:54:00 Stephen Magrath Blaydon CC Male Senior
55 08:55:00 Mark Reed Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
56 08:56:00 Kris Whitelaw Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
57 08:57:00 Thomas Hooper GS Metro Male Senior
58 08:58:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
59 08:59:00 Liam Whitelaw Cramlington CC Male Senior
60 09:00:00 Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Senior