oswestry paragon cc(80 riders)(priority scca clubs)(scca 15 of 18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Jul-16
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: d10/8
  • Closing Date: 16-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 19:05:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Stephen Elcocks Revolutions Racing Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Andrew Davies Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
8 19:08:00 Philip Gardner Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
9 19:09:00 Darrell Walsh Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Kirk Vickers Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
11 19:11:00 Gary Duncan Paramount CRT Male Vet
12 19:12:00 James Eastbury Chester RC Male Senior
13 19:13:00 Lucy Davies Hafren CC Female Senior
14 19:14:00 Jade Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
15 19:15:00 Simon Harrison Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Neil Coles Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Dave Nicholas Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Damian Roman Platek Revolutions Racing Male Senior
19 19:19:00 Alex Durnell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
20 19:20:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
21 19:21:00 Tim Beardmore Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
23 19:23:00 John Robertson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Jenny Newton Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
25 19:25:00 Matthew Garthwaite Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
26 19:26:00 Scott Harris Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Rob Kerr Oswestry Paragon CC Male Senior
28 19:28:00 Stephen Humphreys Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Andrew Campbell Wrecsam Triathlon Club Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Matthew Davies Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
31 19:31:00 Andrew Tamplin Revolutions Racing Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Dave York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
33 19:33:00 D J Fanning VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Chris Marrs Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Thomas Brazier Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
36 19:36:00 Bryn Davies Hafren CC Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Steve Chapman Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Steve Taylor Hafren CC Male Vet
40 19:40:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Hetty Niblett Footon Velosport Female Espoir
42 19:42:00 Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Simon Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Ceris Eslava Paramount CRT Female Vet
45 19:45:00 Stefan Harrison Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Nigel Keyworth Paramount CRT Male Vet
47 19:47:00 David Drew North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
48 19:48:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
49 19:49:00 Pauline Hughes Revolutions Racing Female Vet
50 19:50:00 George Evans Team Bottrill Male Senior
51 19:51:00 Ian Nisbett Hafren CC Male Vet