welsh ca (welsh championship) (w, j + m (non championship) overflow) (240 riders in 2 events)(cheques to m heritage-owen)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-May-16
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3h
  • Closing Date: 19-Apr-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
43 09:43:00 Gerallt Roberts Male
44 09:44:00 Dominic Norcross Pembrokeshire Velo Male
45 09:45:00 Les Thomas Port Talbot Whs CC Male
46 09:46:00 Christopher Goodwin Male
47 09:47:00 Kevin Thomas Male
48 09:48:00 Chris Randall Velo Club St Raphael Male
49 09:49:00 Steffan Jones Male
50 09:50:00 Barry Williams Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male
51 09:51:00 Ian Lewis Bush Healthcare CRT Male
52 09:52:00 John Howells Male
53 09:53:00 Liam Walsh Male
54 09:54:00 Ian Dumbill Chester RC Male
55 09:55:00 Gareth Hill Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Brian Smith North Hampshire RC Male
57 09:57:00 Ron Boast Male
58 09:58:00 Simon Ker Male
59 09:59:00 Dave Hughes Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Andrew Grist Bynea Cycling Club Male
61 10:01:00 Allan Renyard Male
62 10:02:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Brian Parker Abercynon Road Club Male
64 10:04:00 Andy Starr Ystwyth CC Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Darren Cope Kettering CC Male
66 10:06:00 Nic Forbes Bynea Cycling Club Male
67 10:07:00 Wayne Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male
68 10:08:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male
69 10:09:00 Terence Owens Bynea Cycling Club Male
70 10:10:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male
71 10:11:00 Stephen Franklin Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
72 10:12:00 Brian Jones Male
73 10:13:00 Mick Sharratt 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male
74 10:14:00 Jason Taylor Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Rich Long Merthyr CC Male
76 10:16:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Paul Griffiths Cardiff Ajax CC Male
78 10:18:00 Charles Rees Male Senior
79 10:19:00 Martin Balk 3C Cycle Club Male
80 10:20:00 Josh Griffiths Velo Club St Raphael Male
81 10:21:00 Morgan Ley Port Talbot Whs CC Male
82 10:22:00 Huw Owen Male
83 10:23:00 Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male
84 10:24:00 Jack Williams Male
85 10:25:00 Chris Melia Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
86 10:26:00 Nadine Cannon Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Female
87 10:27:00 Gaynor Hughes Bynea Cycling Club Female
88 10:28:00 Diane Hynam Bynea Cycling Club Female
89 10:29:00 Trish Chalk Velo Club St Raphael Female Senior
90 10:30:00 Andrea Parish Female
91 10:31:00 Stephanie Post Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
92 10:32:00 Jessica Rhodes-Jones Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
93 10:33:00 Sarah Wise Female
94 10:34:00 Sally Harmer Pembrokeshire Velo Female
95 10:35:00 Eileen Burns Female
96 10:36:00 Diane Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club Female
97 10:37:00 Michelle Robertson Abercynon Road Club Female
98 10:38:00 Lee-Michelle Jones Bynea Cycling Club Female
99 10:39:00 Julie Stephens Female
100 10:40:00 Claire Hann Female