Hounslow & District Whs 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Sep-06
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 24-Sep-06 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 J A Millard Male 52:22 28.645 Mph Claim
2 S Golla Male High Wycombe CC 54:48 27.373 Mph Claim
3 R Fletcher Male Aylesbury CC 56:01 26.778 Mph Claim
4 S Batsford Male 56:43 26.448 Mph Claim
5 D Newman Male 56:56 26.347 Mph Claim
6 R Gilmour Male 57:20 26.163 Mph Claim
7 A Peterson Male 57:47 25.959 Mph Claim
8 P Weir Male 58:10 25.788 Mph Claim
9 R Richardson Male 58:26 25.671 Mph Claim
10 D Ridge Male Senior Reading CC 58:47 25.518 Mph
11 R J Royle-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 59:03 25.402 Mph Claim
12 D Poulter Male 59:40 25.14 Mph Claim
13 B Skinner Male 59:56 25.028 Mph Claim
14 M Silver Male 1:00:24 24.835 Mph Claim
15 D G Rogers Male Hemel Hempstead CC 1:00:57 24.611 Mph Claim
16 F Pressling Male 1:01:02 24.577 Mph Claim
17 G Messer Male Swindon Road Club 1:01:03 24.57 Mph Claim
18 Miss H Boatman (W) Male Finsbury Park CC 1:01:42 24.311 Mph Claim
19 R Dadswell Male 1:01:44 24.298 Mph Claim
20 M Ingram Male Addiscombe CC 1:03:38 23.573 Mph Claim
21 D French Male Weybridge Wheelers 1:03:51 23.493 Mph Claim
22 M Lowe Male Swindon Road Club 1:04:01 23.432 Mph Claim
23 W Ayley-Dodd Male 1:04:02 23.426 Mph Claim
24 A Janes Male Bristol South Cycling Club 1:04:14 23.353 Mph Claim
25 R Patterson Male Swindon Road Club 1:06:04 22.705 Mph Claim
26 Mrs G Reynolds (W) Male Willesden CC 1:06:11 22.665 Mph Claim
27 Miss H Spittles (W) Male High Wycombe CC 1:07:59 22.064 Mph Claim
28 P M Burnip Male Corinium Cycle Club 1:08:06 22.027 Mph Claim
29 Mrs B Copeman (W) Male 1:08:11 22 Mph Claim
30 M Brewer Male 1:08:19 21.957 Mph Claim
31 D Lancaster Male High Wycombe CC 1:08:24 21.93 Mph Claim
32 S Taylor Male 1:08:37 21.861 Mph Claim
33 B G Quick Male Reading CC 1:08:55 21.766 Mph Claim
34 N Ferrelly Male 1:09:37 21.547 Mph Claim
35 T Woodland Male Redmon CC 1:10:31 21.272 Mph Claim
36 D George Male 1:11:14 21.058 Mph Claim
37 C Hart Male Oxonian CC 1:12:48 20.605 Mph Claim
38 C Jepson Male 1:13:17 20.469 Mph Claim
39 Miss L Colombo (W) Male Senior Kingston Phoenix RC 1:19:41 18.825 Mph
40 A Frost Male Newbury RC 1:30:03 16.658 Mph Claim
DNS J W Lewis Male Claim
DNS I Wright Male Claim
DNS D G Fletcher Male Bognor Regis CC Claim
DNS I Middleton Male Claim
DNS D Johnson Male High Wycombe CC Claim
DNS Miss J Wells (W) Male Claim
DNS P Holloway Male Claim
DNS S Fleming Male Reading CC Claim
DNS J Snead Male Claim
DNS P Sprake Male Claim
DNS P Brown Male Claim
DNS T Bedingfield Male Claim
DNS G Terrett Male Swindon Road Club Claim
DNS M Cunnington Male Claim
DNS N Howson Male Claim
DNS A MacVarish Male High Wycombe CC Claim
DNS A Murray Male Claim
DNS M Gibbs Male Twickenham CC Claim
DNS J Schvartz Male Swindon Road Club Claim
DNS T MacDonald Male Claim
DNS C Thain Male Claim
DNS G Keene Male Bristol South Cycling Club Claim
DNS Mrs L Stocks (W) Male Claim
DNS J W Barnes Male Reading CC Claim
DNS C Stocks Male Claim
DNS I Newberry Male Claim
DNS M Woolford Male Swindon Road Club Claim
DNS D Gaida Male Reading CC Claim
DNS G Brook Male Claim