Rutland CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Aug-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: o10/1
  • Closing Date: 11-Aug-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Connor Swift Male 20:23 29.435 Mph 0 Claim
2 Alastair Wareham Male Senior Team Swift 20:37 29.102 Mph 0
3 Michael Caley Male 20:41 29.008 Mph 0 Claim
4 Benjamin Harvey Male Senior 20:45 28.915 Mph 0
5 Julian Ramsbottom Male Pedal Pushers 21:19 28.146 Mph 0 Claim
6 Danny Lowthorpe Male Vet 21:25 28.015 Mph 0
7 Dan Taylor Male 21:34 27.82 Mph 0 Claim
8 Stephen Paterson Male Espoir 21:38 27.734 Mph 0
9 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior 21:42 27.649 Mph 0
10 Adam Jordan Male Cottingham Coureurs 21:44 27.607 Mph 0 Claim
11 Stewart Smith Male Vet 21:49 27.501 Mph 0
12 Xavier Scott Male Senior 21:53 27.417 Mph 0
13 Ady Dench Male Vet Sheffrec CC 21:54 27.397 Mph 0
14 Liam Bosley Male Senior 22:05 27.169 Mph 0
15 Patrick Murphy Male 22:18 26.905 Mph 0 Claim
16 Shaun Randall Male 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
17 Michael Dodson Male 22:23 26.805 Mph 0 Claim
18 Richard Lunt Male Senior 22:26 26.745 Mph 0
19 Andrew Cutts Male 22:31 26.646 Mph 0 Claim
20 Daryl May Male Vet Sheffrec CC 22:47 26.334 Mph 0
21 Michael Brammall Male 22:58 26.124 Mph 0 Claim
22 Dave Morgan Male Vet Tickhill Velo Club 23:04 26.011 Mph 0
23 Steven Hollowood Male 23:09 25.917 Mph 0 Claim
23 Matthew Harris Male Sheffrec CC 23:09 25.917 Mph 0 Claim
25 Michael Lamb Male 23:12 25.861 Mph 0 Claim
26 Lee Woodhead Male Vet Sheffrec CC 23:17 25.769 Mph 0
26 Mark Cooke Male Ravensthorpe CC 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
28 Timothy Webster Male 23:26 25.604 Mph 0 Claim
29 Reg Smith Male 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
30 Lee Ibbitson Male 23:28 25.568 Mph 0 Claim
31 Ross Barton Male 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
32 Paul Mapletoft Male 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
33 Kevin Mcnally Male 23:36 25.423 Mph 0 Claim
34 Mark Booth Male 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
35 Andrew Hicklin Male Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
36 Alex Deck Male Vet 23:43 25.298 Mph 0
37 Wayne Thorpe Male Team Swift 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
38 Alan Holloway Male Sheffrec CC 23:50 25.174 Mph 0 Claim
39 Andrew Coulbeck Male 23:56 25.069 Mph 0 Claim
40 Ian Fensom Male Fenland Road Club 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
41 Andrew Callaghan Male Calder Clarion 24:02 24.965 Mph 0 Claim
42 Andrew Ziemacki Male 24:12 24.793 Mph 0 Claim
43 Martin Cullen Male Arrow Cycles 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
44 Roger Sewell Male 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
45 Robert Barnard Male Team Cystic Fibrosis 24:33 24.439 Mph 0 Claim
46 Julia Van Campen Male Sheffrec CC 24:35 24.406 Mph 0 Claim
47 Simon Holmes Male 24:41 24.307 Mph 0 Claim
48 Mike Tyas Male 24:49 24.177 Mph 0 Claim
49 Lizzy Steadman Male 24:51 24.144 Mph 0 Claim
50 James George Male HD Revolutions 25:04 23.936 Mph 0 Claim
51 Richard Stevenson Male 25:07 23.888 Mph 0 Claim
52 Ann Walsham Male Vet Maxx R. T. 25:14 23.777 Mph 0
53 Alix Archer Male Vet Sheffrec CC 25:26 23.59 Mph 0
54 Robert Keyte Male Team Cystic Fibrosis 25:35 23.452 Mph 0 Claim
55 John Savage Male Vet Hull Thursday RC 25:36 23.437 Mph 0
56 Ian Gower Male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 25:40 23.376 Mph 0 Claim
57 Francis Grafton Male Nottingham Clarion CC 25:47 23.27 Mph 0 Claim
58 Zoe Hibbard Male 25:59 23.091 Mph 0 Claim
59 Harry Buxton Male Espoir Out of the Saddle CC 26:00 23.076 Mph 0
60 Andrew Gurnhill Male 26:06 22.988 Mph 0 Claim
61 Mel Bentley Male Vet Wakefield CC 26:07 22.973 Mph 0
62 Nicola Holloway Male Senior Sheffrec CC 26:11 22.915 Mph 0
63 John Smith Male 26:36 22.556 Mph 0 Claim
64 Darren Buxton Male Out of the Saddle CC 27:13 22.045 Mph 0 Claim
65 Colin Roberts Male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 27:34 21.765 Mph 0 Claim
66 Ben Hamilton Male 27:55 21.492 Mph 0 Claim
67 John Slater Male 28:20 21.176 Mph 0 Claim
68 Dave Johnson Male Senior 28:31 21.04 Mph 0
69 John Hatfield Male Ravensthorpe CC 28:49 20.821 Mph 0 Claim
70 Robin Maclagan Male 28:59 20.701 Mph 0 Claim
71 Allison Preece Male 29:11 20.559 Mph 0 Claim
72 Martin Whiteley Male 29:57 20.033 Mph 0 Claim
73 Peter Mc Nally Male 31:52 18.828 Mph 0 Claim
74 Amanda Davies Male 33:11 18.081 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Paul Homan Male Matlock CC 0 Claim
DNS David Partridge Male Team Cystic Fibrosis 0 Claim
DNS Neil Bisby Male 0 Claim
DNS Danny Sampson Male Selby CC 0 Claim
DNS Jason Goulty Male 0 Claim
DNS Dave Patchitt Male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Nigel Tune Male Tickhill Velo Club 0 Claim
DNS David Vingoe Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Bielby Male Hull Thursday RC 0 Claim
DNS Shaun Wright Male Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 0 Claim
DNS Patrick Gould Male Matlock CC 0 Claim
DNS Nick Hanson Male 0 Claim
DNS James Meadows Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 0 Claim
DNS John Wilson Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Vaughan Male City RC (Hull) 0 Claim
DNS Amine Hammami Male Derby Triathlon Club 0 Claim