RTTC Hill Climb Championship

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Oct-06
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 29-Oct-06 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 James Dobbin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 David Clarke Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Jonathan Dayus Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Jim Henderson Male Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Daniel Shand Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
7 Richard Pettinger Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Bill Bell Male Senior Gemini BC 00:00 0 Mph 0
9 Ian Stott Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Mark Lovatt Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Rafael Radziej Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Mike Harrison Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Carl Helliwell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Robert Adams Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Nick Dawes Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
16 Robert Gough Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Luke Rowe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Alex Dowsett Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Andrew Peat Male Senior Solihull CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
20 Chris Myhill Male API-Metrow 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Martin Bawden Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 James Ward Male Cambridge CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 James McLaughlin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Sam Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Ishmael Burdeau Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Pete Vincent Male North Devon Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Jules Birks Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Stuart Hall Male Alltrax 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Gareth Williams Male Clwb Seiclo Caergybi / Holyhead Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Adam Pinder Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 John Storms Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Chris Edmondson Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
33 Max Bienkowski Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Derek Smetham Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Scott Chalmers Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Douglas Dewey Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Lewis Cowley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Philip Borrett Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Paul O'Mahoney Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Stephen Nunn Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Adam Holmes Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 John Ealing Male Rossendale RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Stewart House Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Marc Allen Male Vet Swindon Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
45 Paul Moss Male Coventry Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Daniel Stevens Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Jake Durant Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Carlo Berton Male Border City Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Dave Candy Male North Road CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Matthew Smith Male Gemini BC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Daniel Gee Male Ashfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Andrew Peters Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 James Cocker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Paul Murphy Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Ben Green Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Simon Aske Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Richard Birkin Male Ashfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Ian Phillips Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Jonah Rice Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Sean Childs Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
61 Mark Plowright Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 James Gullen Male Scarborough Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Glenn Borrett Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 James Jackson Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Leigh Pinchen Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 John O'Brien Male De Laune CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Andrew Sherwood Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Nick Denning Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 Ann Bowditch Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 James King Male De Laune CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 Neil Tubbs Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
72 Mark Heath Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 Chris Hunt Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
74 Martin Fullard Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
75 Ivan Pope Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
76 David Wilkinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
77 Nigel Orpin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
78 Chris Rennie Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
79 Sean Carthy Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
80 Lynn Hamel Male Kent Valley RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
81 Paul Brierley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
82 Jane Kilmartin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
83 Karl Hodson Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
84 Gregory Sparks Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
85 Phil Ward Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
86 Iain Hounsell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
87 Michael Ives Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
88 Mike Hudspith Male Godric CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
89 Hugh Carthy Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
90 Graham Brett Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
91 Avril Swan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
92 Cherie Pridham Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
93 Ross MacDonald Male North Devon Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
94 Nigel Winchester Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
95 Mike Westmorland Male Vet Border City Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
96 Colin Tyrer Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
97 Trevor Pain Male North Hampshire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
98 Dean Ward Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
99 Simon Foster Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
100 Mark Gorman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
101 Zak Birks Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
102 Deborah Percival Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
103 Chris Barretto Male Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
104 Colin Bennett Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
105 Mitch Pope Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
106 Ken Roberts Male Lancaster CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
107 Alexandra Zebedee Male Solihull CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
108 Mark Sanders Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
109 Rob Scott Male Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
110 Ray Retter Male North Devon Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
111 Jacqueline Rice Male Okehampton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
112 David Francis Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
113 Ian Kellaway Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
114 David Hamilton Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
115 Richard Brain Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
116 David Moran Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
117 Peter Greenhalgh Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
118 Stace Birks Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
119 Leigh Taylor Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
120 Phillip Bennett Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
121 Richard Tate Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
122 Chris Eccles Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
123 Gerald Woodley Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
124 Chloe Birks Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
125 Arthur Vince Male Yeovil Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
126 Lesley Ward Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
127 Catherine Ostler Male Willesden CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
128 Jean-Paul Lambhorth Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
129 Stuart Brooking Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
130 Danny Axford Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
131 Tom Finnemore Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
132 Ben Anstie Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
133 Melvin Chen Male Oxford University CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
134 George Eccles Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
135 Melissa Mather Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
136 Diane Moss Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
137 Ruthie Elliott Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
138 Martine Verweij Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
139 Phillip Finnemore Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
140 David Creese Male Team Sanjan Design 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
141 Jake Tay Male Severn Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
142 John Peters Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
143 Peter Bissell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
144 David Law Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
145 Tim Wallis Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
146 Pnut Arnold Male API-Metrow 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim