diamond-hf.com 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Mar-07
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 03-Mar-07 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Chris Madge Male Severn Road Club 21:22 28.08 Mph 0 Claim
2 Stephen Price Male Worcester St. Johns CC 21:26 27.993 Mph 0 Claim
3 Chris Vasey Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 21:27 27.971 Mph 0 Claim
4 Mark Jones Male Oxford City RC 21:31 27.885 Mph 0 Claim
5 Dave Keene Male Bristol South Cycling Club 21:37 27.756 Mph 0 Claim
6 Gary Kristensen M.b.e Male Senior 21:47 27.543 Mph 0
7 Andrew Strickland Male Cambridge CC 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
8 Brian Newton Male 22:26 26.745 Mph 0 Claim
9 Mark Keyford Male Bath Cycling Club 22:31 26.646 Mph 0 Claim
10 John Woodburn Male 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
11 Steve Batsford Male 22:43 26.412 Mph 0 Claim
12 Graeme Dickson Male 22:44 26.392 Mph 0 Claim
13 Melanie Williams Male 22:49 26.296 Mph 0 Claim
14 Nick Walford Male 22:54 26.2 Mph 0 Claim
15 Gary Bartram Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 23:06 25.973 Mph 0 Claim
16 Guy Preece Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 23:09 25.917 Mph 0 Claim
17 Adrian Pengelly Male 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
18 Trevor Sherwood Male 23:12 25.861 Mph 0 Claim
19 Peter Hutchinson Male Corinium Cycle Club 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
20 Simon Healey Male 23:24 25.64 Mph 0 Claim
21 Gerry Mcgarr Male 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
22 Richard Deeley Male 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
23 Graham Messer Male Swindon Road Club 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
24 Stephen Evans Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
25 Steven Downs Male Bristol South Cycling Club 23:52 25.139 Mph 0 Claim
26 Julie Dibens Male Total Fitness Bath 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
27 Toby Wooldridge Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 24:05 24.913 Mph 0 Claim
28 Darren Jewell Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
28 Michael Tarling Male Ystwyth CC 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
30 Tony Costello Male Swindon Road Club 24:11 24.81 Mph 0 Claim
31 Astrid Wheatcroft Male Severn Road Club 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
32 Joe Schvartz Male 24:19 24.674 Mph 0 Claim
33 Karl Davies Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
34 Mark Kent Male Oxford City RC 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
35 Dave Farmer Male Dursley Road Club 24:25 24.573 Mph 0 Claim
36 Michael Bowering Male Swindon Road Club 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
37 Neil Davies Male 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
38 Scott Preece Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
39 Simon Witts Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 24:35 24.406 Mph 0 Claim
40 Steve Barber Male 24:44 24.258 Mph 0 Claim
41 Martin Osman Male 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
42 Daniel Kempe Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 24:52 24.128 Mph 0
43 Cliff Dutton Male Corinium Cycle Club 24:56 24.064 Mph 0 Claim
44 Michael Cashman Male Corinium Cycle Club 24:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
45 Steve Best Male Dursley Road Club 25:00 23.999 Mph 0 Claim
46 Mark Woolford Male 25:12 23.809 Mph 0 Claim
47 Andrew Wilcox Male Corinium Cycle Club 25:18 23.715 Mph 0 Claim
48 Andy Morgan Male Corinium Cycle Club 25:25 23.606 Mph 0 Claim
49 Robert Hall Male Swindon Road Club 25:41 23.361 Mph 0 Claim
50 Graham Denny Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 25:54 23.165 Mph 0 Claim
51 Wayne Baker Male Stourbridge CC 25:56 23.136 Mph 0 Claim
52 Peter Wilson Male Bath Cycling Club 25:59 23.091 Mph 0 Claim
53 Rupert Denny Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 25:59 23.091 Mph 0 Claim
54 Arja Scarsbrook Male 26:07 22.973 Mph 0 Claim
55 Matt Robinson Male Senior 26:11 22.915 Mph 0
56 Stuart Burlinson Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 26:14 22.871 Mph 0 Claim
57 John Murphy Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
58 Ann Wooldridge Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 26:37 22.542 Mph 0 Claim
59 Paul Burnip Male Senior Corinium Cycle Club 26:42 22.471 Mph 0
60 Tony Flower Male Swindon Road Club 27:00 22.222 Mph 0 Claim
61 Bernie Brown Male Severn Road Club 27:20 21.951 Mph 0 Claim
62 Chris Atchinson Male Bath Cycling Club 27:39 21.699 Mph 0 Claim
63 Dennis Hedges Male Corinium Cycle Club 27:40 21.686 Mph 0 Claim
64 Gerry Peppin Male Corinium Cycle Club 28:00 21.428 Mph 0 Claim
65 John Lewis Male 28:10 21.301 Mph 0 Claim
66 Christine Colquhoun Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 28:32 21.027 Mph 0 Claim
67 Matt Tordoff Male Swindon Road Club 28:41 20.918 Mph 0 Claim
68 Rob Pears Male Bath Cycling Club 29:22 20.431 Mph 0 Claim
69 Eddie Pitman Male Newbury RC 29:31 20.327 Mph 0 Claim
70 Janet Wilson Male Bath Cycling Club 30:15 19.834 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Gill Pears Male Bath Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Jason Costello Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Kench Male GWR Team 0 Claim
DNS Mark Ashurst Male 0 Claim
DNS Mike Melluish Male 0 Claim
DNS Kevin Lister Male Corinium Cycle Club 0 Claim
DNS Marilyn Jones Male Bath Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Chris Broad-drake Male Vet Swindon Road Club 0
DNS Andy Cook Male 0 Claim
DNS Rick Johnston Male 0 Claim
DNS Callum Lister Male Corinium Cycle Club 0 Claim