Richmond Park 10.4

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Aug-09
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10.4 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 09-Aug-09 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Michael Hutchinson Male 22:38 27.57 Mph 0 Claim
2 Richard Simmonds Male London Dynamo 23:35 26.459 Mph 0 Claim
3 Laurence Harding Male 23:54 26.109 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ben Elliott Male Senior 24:45 25.212 Mph 0
5 Alex Wake Male 24:53 25.077 Mph 0 Claim
6 Tom Wrzecionowski Male 24:59 24.976 Mph 0 Claim
7 James Waite Male 25:15 24.713 Mph 0 Claim
8 Andrew Mercer Male 25:25 24.551 Mph 0 Claim
9 Nigel Reynolds Male 25:26 24.535 Mph 0 Claim
10 Gavin Francis Male Vet London Dynamo 25:33 24.422 Mph 0
11 Ian Paine Male London Dynamo 25:41 24.296 Mph 0 Claim
12 Simon Granshaw Male London Dynamo 25:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
13 Ralph Carter Male London Dynamo 26:02 23.969 Mph 0 Claim
14 Will Hodson Male London Dynamo 26:12 23.817 Mph 0 Claim
15 Russell Painter Male 26:15 23.771 Mph 0 Claim
16 Mark Drayton Male London Dynamo 26:21 23.681 Mph 0 Claim
17 Paul Perry Male 26:29 23.562 Mph 0 Claim
18 Howard Staunton Male Vet 26:31 23.532 Mph 0
19 Carl Ferri Male Addiscombe CC 26:33 23.503 Mph 0 Claim
20 Colin McQuiston Male 26:38 23.429 Mph 0 Claim
21 Tim Lawn Male 26:39 23.414 Mph 0 Claim
22 Alan Sherman Male 26:42 23.371 Mph 0 Claim
23 Charlotte Blackman Male London Dynamo 26:43 23.356 Mph 0 Claim
24 Chris Newman Male 26:43 23.356 Mph 0 Claim
25 Simon Kenyon Male Ful-on Tri 26:44 23.341 Mph 0 Claim
26 Michael Kazieierski Male 27:06 23.026 Mph 0 Claim
27 Phil Roker Male Ful-on Tri 27:06 23.026 Mph 0 Claim
28 David Barnaville Male 27:13 22.927 Mph 0 Claim
29 Chris Goodman Male 27:21 22.815 Mph 0 Claim
30 John Coolanan Male 27:24 22.774 Mph 0 Claim
31 Matthew Myers Male 27:27 22.732 Mph 0 Claim
32 Charles Peach Male London Dynamo 27:37 22.595 Mph 0 Claim
33 Daryn McLaughlan Male Kingfisher Triathletes 27:38 22.581 Mph 0 Claim
34 Matt Walters Male 27:39 22.568 Mph 0 Claim
35 Jamie Wardell Male 27:41 22.54 Mph 0 Claim
36 Chris Scarlett Male 27:45 22.486 Mph 0 Claim
37 Neil Stone Male 27:46 22.473 Mph 0 Claim
38 Rob Marcus Male 27:47 22.459 Mph 0 Claim
39 Robert Davies Male London Dynamo 28:04 22.233 Mph 0 Claim
40 Ben Nicholson Male Twickenham CC 28:05 22.219 Mph 0 Claim
41 Rob Henderson Male Imperial Racing Team 28:11 22.141 Mph 0 Claim
42 Matthew Kreuzer Male 28:13 22.114 Mph 0 Claim
43 Richard Benton Male London Dynamo 28:29 21.907 Mph 0 Claim
44 Matt Jeoffroy Male 28:31 21.882 Mph 0 Claim
45 Declan Higgins Male Twickenham CC 28:32 21.869 Mph 0 Claim
46 Tracy Corbett Male London Dynamo 28:33 21.856 Mph 0 Claim
47 Ed Thruston Male Addiscombe CC 28:35 21.831 Mph 0 Claim
48 Dominic Staunton Male 28:36 21.818 Mph 0 Claim
49 David Sidgwick Male 28:37 21.805 Mph 0 Claim
50 Trefor Williams Male London Dynamo 28:43 21.729 Mph 0 Claim
51 Mike Morris Male 28:47 21.679 Mph 0 Claim
52 David Young Male 28:54 21.592 Mph 0 Claim
53 Michael Small Male 29:01 21.505 Mph 0 Claim
54 Richard Thorpe Male 29:01 21.505 Mph 0 Claim
55 Peter Spencer Male Kingfisher Triathletes 29:04 21.468 Mph 0 Claim
56 Nigel Smith Male Kingfisher Triathletes 29:15 21.333 Mph 0 Claim
57 Julian Barnard Male 29:15 21.333 Mph 0 Claim
58 Matt Holden Male 29:17 21.309 Mph 0 Claim
59 Brent Davis Male 29:17 21.309 Mph 0 Claim
60 Martin Senior Male Ful-on Tri 29:25 21.212 Mph 0 Claim
61 Brendan Meyer Male 29:30 21.152 Mph 0 Claim
62 Andy Steele Male 29:33 21.117 Mph 0 Claim
63 Simon Edwards-Farton Male 29:37 21.069 Mph 0 Claim
64 Alec Dyer Male 29:40 21.034 Mph 0 Claim
65 Mitchell Harris Male 29:42 21.01 Mph 0 Claim
66 Frank McGarry Male London Dynamo 29:43 20.998 Mph 0 Claim
67 Arkadiusz Kujawksi Male 29:44 20.986 Mph 0 Claim
68 Colette O'Neil Male Hillingdon Triathletes 29:45 20.975 Mph 0 Claim
69 George Lewis Male 29:46 20.963 Mph 0 Claim
70 Robert Fielder Male 29:51 20.904 Mph 0 Claim
71 Craig Smiley Male 29:52 20.893 Mph 0 Claim
72 Chris Harrison Male 29:57 20.835 Mph 0 Claim
73 Giles Porter Male 30:01 20.788 Mph 0 Claim
74 Dan Coulcher Male 30:03 20.765 Mph 0 Claim
75 Peter Kelsey Male Viceroys Triathlon Club 30:10 20.685 Mph 0 Claim
76 Thomas Miller Male 30:15 20.628 Mph 0 Claim
77 Andrew Melbourne Male 30:17 20.605 Mph 0 Claim
78 Mark Sage Male 30:19 20.583 Mph 0 Claim
79 Jo Perriam Male Ful-on Tri 30:24 20.526 Mph 0 Claim
80 Alistair Henderson Male 30:27 20.492 Mph 0 Claim
81 Jose Perry Male 30:28 20.481 Mph 0 Claim
82 Simon Miller Male 30:35 20.403 Mph 0 Claim
83 Matthew Bee Male Viceroys Triathlon Club 30:42 20.326 Mph 0 Claim
84 Robert Davis Male 30:47 20.271 Mph 0 Claim
85 Peter King Male Vet Ful-on Tri 30:47 20.271 Mph 0
86 John O' Shea Male 30:50 20.238 Mph 0 Claim
87 Jan Farmer Male Vet 31:14 19.978 Mph 0
88 Iain Houston Male London Dynamo 31:20 19.915 Mph 0 Claim
89 Kevin Cantillon Male 31:31 19.799 Mph 0 Claim
90 Nick Wallis Male 31:31 19.799 Mph 0 Claim
91 Alan Flaherty Male 31:42 19.684 Mph 0 Claim
92 Kieran Mahony Male 31:50 19.602 Mph 0 Claim
93 Alex Hamilton Male 31:51 19.592 Mph 0 Claim
94 Lisa Scarlett Male London Dynamo 32:07 19.429 Mph 0 Claim
95 Keith Rimmer Male 32:11 19.389 Mph 0 Claim
96 Catherine Bradford Male 32:52 18.986 Mph 0 Claim
97 Kate Hewett Male Addiscombe CC 33:03 18.88 Mph 0 Claim
98 Antonia De Barton-Watson Male London Dynamo 33:13 18.786 Mph 0 Claim
99 Rick Fawcett Male 33:26 18.664 Mph 0 Claim
100 Shaun Joslin Male 33:49 18.452 Mph 0 Claim
101 Hilary Walker Male Vet 33:51 18.434 Mph 0
102 Francesca Farrran-Lee Male 34:22 18.157 Mph 0 Claim
103 Haque Nooman Male 34:29 18.096 Mph 0 Claim
104 Alan Thruston Male Addiscombe CC 34:58 17.845 Mph 0 Claim
105 James Miller Male 35:15 17.702 Mph 0 Claim
106 Graham Carson Male 36:31 17.088 Mph 0 Claim
107 Jed Baxter Male 38:07 16.371 Mph 0 Claim
108 Leigh Pederson Male 45:31 13.709 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Cameron Austin Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Ivor Hewitt Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim