RTTC National Championship 10 (Juniors)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-May-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 23-May-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Oliver Rossi Male 20:29 29.291 Mph 0 Claim
2 Conor Dunne Male Glendene CC 20:35 29.149 Mph 0 Claim
3 Tom Stockdale Male 20:51 28.776 Mph 0 Claim
4 Alexander Murison Male Glendene CC 20:56 28.662 Mph 0 Claim
4 Tom Lackenby Male 20:56 28.662 Mph 0 Claim
4 Jack Green Male 20:56 28.662 Mph 0 Claim
7 Felix English Male 20:57 28.639 Mph 0 Claim
8 Alistair Slater Male 20:59 28.593 Mph 0 Claim
9 Luke Grivell-Mellor Male 21:03 28.503 Mph 0 Claim
10 Alexander Royle Male Senior 21:05 28.458 Mph 0
11 Josh Teasdale Male 21:17 28.19 Mph 0 Claim
12 Jake Martin Male 21:28 27.95 Mph 0 Claim
13 Matt Gittings Male 21:39 27.713 Mph 0 Claim
14 Michael Barnes Male 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
14 Rob Yeatman Male 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
16 Sam Huddleston Male 21:44 27.607 Mph 0 Claim
17 Chris Wilkinson Male 21:47 27.543 Mph 0 Claim
17 Nicholas Smith Male 21:47 27.543 Mph 0 Claim
19 Joe Moore Male 21:52 27.438 Mph 0 Claim
20 Daniel Murphy Male 21:54 27.397 Mph 0 Claim
21 Matthew Woods Male Swindon Road Club 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
22 Andrew Brind-Surch Male 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
23 Edward Clemens Male 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
24 Jordan Bason Male 22:10 27.067 Mph 0 Claim
24 Dean Fuller Male 22:10 27.067 Mph 0 Claim
26 Tom Kruger Male 22:13 27.006 Mph 0 Claim
27 Kristian Woolf Male Kings Cliffe Flyers 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
28 Paul Young Male Glendene CC 22:18 26.905 Mph 0 Claim
29 Laura Trott Male Welwyn Whs 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
30 Callum Hill-Smith Male 22:23 26.805 Mph 0 Claim
31 Jim Lewis Male Glendene CC 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
31 Harry Whitford Male 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
31 Will Stephenson Male Bournemouth Arrow CC 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
34 Matthew Griffin Male 22:39 26.489 Mph 0 Claim
35 George Rowlands Male 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
36 Joshua Maynard Male Welwyn Whs 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
36 Cameron Foster Male Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 22:56 26.162 Mph 0
38 Hannah Barnes Male 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
39 Joseph Waring Male 23:04 26.011 Mph 0 Claim
40 Joe Page Male 23:09 25.917 Mph 0 Claim
41 Adam Thompson Male 23:14 25.824 Mph 0 Claim
42 James Layland Male 23:18 25.75 Mph 0 Claim
43 Aaron Preece Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
44 Sarah King Male 23:24 25.64 Mph 0 Claim
45 Jake Clare Male 23:27 25.586 Mph 0 Claim
46 Henry Latimer Male Senior 23:28 25.568 Mph 0
47 Adam Cross Male CC Breckland 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
47 Alan Trolove Male 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
47 Hannah Layland Male 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
50 Kyle Watts Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 23:48 25.209 Mph 0 Claim
51 Hannah Walker Male 23:48 25.209 Mph 0 Claim
52 James Trott Male One and All Cycling 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
53 Joseph Fry Male Welwyn Whs 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
54 Thomas Walker Male 25:07 23.888 Mph 0 Claim
55 Alex Hamer Male Juvenile 25:08 23.872 Mph 0
56 Joseph Harris Male 25:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
57 Chloe Evans Male Welwyn Whs 26:17 22.828 Mph 0 Claim
58 Thomas Lane Male 26:43 22.457 Mph 0 Claim
59 Amira Mellor Male Holme Valley Whs 26:49 22.374 Mph 0 Claim
60 Rory McMeekan Male 27:32 21.791 Mph 0 Claim
60 Kimberley English Male Welwyn Whs 27:32 21.791 Mph 0 Claim
62 Holly Page Male Worcester St. Johns CC 27:38 21.712 Mph 0 Claim
63 Natalie Braun Male Kenilworth Wheelers 31:01 19.344 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Alex Anderson Male Welwyn Whs 0 Claim
DNS Matthew Myers Male Twickenham CC 0 Claim