Dysnni CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Jun-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Andrew Bason Male 21:20 28.124 Mph 0 Claim
2 Luke Grivell-Mellor Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 21:31 27.885 Mph 0 Claim
3 David Williams Male 21:53 27.417 Mph 0 Claim
4 James Emery Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
5 Darren White Male 22:23 26.805 Mph 0 Claim
6 Chris Wilkinson Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 22:35 26.568 Mph 0 Claim
7 Carl Heitman Male 22:52 26.238 Mph 0 Claim
8 Neil Coles Male 22:54 26.2 Mph 0 Claim
9 Peter Ding Male Ludlow CC 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
10 Matthew Griffiths Male 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
11 Dover Disney Male Ludlow CC 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
12 Ian Spark Male 23:10 25.899 Mph 0 Claim
13 James Grittiths Male Ludlow CC 23:18 25.75 Mph 0 Claim
14 Ian Coupland Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
15 Tony Harvey Male 23:21 25.695 Mph 0 Claim
16 Peter Griffin Male 23:32 25.495 Mph 0 Claim
17 Andrew Mear Male Ludlow CC 23:57 25.052 Mph 0 Claim
18 David Gostelow Male 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
19 Tim Challinor Male 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
20 Medwyn Jones Male 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
20 Neal Deller Male Ludlow CC 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
22 Ian Hawkins Male 24:26 24.556 Mph 0 Claim
23 Andrew Davis Male 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
24 Vince Evans Male 24:32 24.456 Mph 0 Claim
25 Daniel Lamsdell Male 25:05 23.92 Mph 0 Claim
26 Leah Leonard Male North Shropshire Wheelers 25:06 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
27 Wayne Green Male 25:09 23.856 Mph 0 Claim
28 Colin Lythe Male 25:16 23.746 Mph 0 Claim
29 Rob Kerr Male 25:22 23.652 Mph 0 Claim
30 Ned Millington Male 25:30 23.529 Mph 0 Claim
31 David York Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 25:34 23.467 Mph 0 Claim
32 Neil Boyle Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 25:40 23.376 Mph 0 Claim
33 Simon Evans Male Vet Mid Shropshire Wheelers 25:56 23.136 Mph 0
34 Jenny York Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
35 Julie Moore Male 26:09 22.944 Mph 0 Claim
36 Ian Taylor Male 26:10 22.929 Mph 0 Claim
37 David Nicholas Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 26:14 22.871 Mph 0 Claim
38 Thomas Leonard Male North Shropshire Wheelers 26:42 22.471 Mph 0 Claim
39 Eric Stannard Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 26:44 22.443 Mph 0 Claim
40 Dylan Jones Male 26:53 22.318 Mph 0 Claim
41 Christine Roberts Male North Shropshire Wheelers 27:01 22.208 Mph 0 Claim
41 Mick Ward Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 27:01 22.208 Mph 0 Claim
43 Helen Tudor Male 27:25 21.884 Mph 0 Claim
44 David Fletcher Male 27:30 21.818 Mph 0 Claim
45 Liz White Male 28:06 21.352 Mph 0 Claim
46 David Smith Male 28:25 21.114 Mph 0 Claim
47 Patrick Haywood Male North Shropshire Wheelers 28:50 20.809 Mph 0 Claim
48 Peter Norman Male 29:01 20.677 Mph 0 Claim
49 Peter Richards Male 29:13 20.536 Mph 0 Claim
50 Paul Charlesworth Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 29:15 20.512 Mph 0 Claim
51 Barry Ralphs Male North Shropshire Wheelers 30:03 19.966 Mph 0 Claim
52 Andy Durber Male North Shropshire Wheelers 33:05 18.136 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Tamplin Male Senior 0
DNS David Griffiths Male 0 Claim
DNS Phil Guy Male North Shropshire Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Ron Ball Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Peter Haycock Male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Paul Nicholas Male 0 Claim