Charlotteville CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Jul-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 31-Jul-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Stephen Whitewick Male 20:25 29.387 Mph Claim
2 Angus MacAlister Male Norwood Paragon CC 20:40 29.032 Mph Claim
3 Nick Dwyer Male Lewes Wanderers CC 20:49 28.822 Mph Claim
4 Tejvan Pettinger Male 20:51 28.776 Mph Claim
5 Chris Long Male 21:26 27.993 Mph Claim
6 Niall Digby Male 21:28 27.95 Mph Claim
7 Ray Hughes Male 21:35 27.799 Mph Claim
8 Nic Stagg Male 21:41 27.67 Mph Claim
9 Paul Holdsworth Male 21:55 27.376 Mph Claim
10 John Sibley Male 22:05 27.169 Mph Claim
11 Simon Berogna Male 22:11 27.047 Mph Claim
12 Andy Stuart Male 22:21 26.845 Mph Claim
13 Angus MacInnes Male Vet 22:26 26.745 Mph
14 Jon Lewis Male 22:35 26.568 Mph Claim
15 Stewart Guynan Male ...a3crg 22:41 26.45 Mph Claim
16 Trevor Chilman Male Vet 22:44 26.392 Mph
17 Barry McDermott Male 22:53 26.219 Mph Claim
18 Paul Redman Male Thames Velo 22:58 26.124 Mph Claim
19 Tim Berry Male Preston CC 23:01 26.067 Mph Claim
20 Jonathan Thomas Male 23:04 26.011 Mph Claim
21 Chris Day Male V C Meudon 23:05 25.992 Mph Claim
22 Ian Lakey Male Newbury RC 23:18 25.75 Mph Claim
23 Mike Naulls Male Senior VC Revolution 23:22 25.677 Mph
24 Robert Watson Male 23:25 25.622 Mph Claim
25 Andrew Jones Male 23:27 25.586 Mph Claim
26 Stan MacIak Male Didcot Phoenix CC 23:28 25.568 Mph Claim
27 Dave Faulkner Male 23:36 25.423 Mph Claim
28 Jonathan Pearce Male 23:36 25.423 Mph Claim
29 Claire Day Male 23:36 25.423 Mph Claim
30 Derek Dowden Male 23:39 25.369 Mph Claim
31 Simon Church Male Vet 23:39 25.369 Mph
32 Leigh Smithers Male Redhill CC 23:40 25.351 Mph Claim
33 Mark Haylett Male 23:46 25.245 Mph Claim
34 David Jones Male 23:53 25.121 Mph Claim
35 Ian Owen Male 23:55 25.086 Mph Claim
36 Edward Hitchman Male 23:56 25.069 Mph Claim
37 David French Male Weybridge Wheelers 24:11 24.81 Mph Claim
38 Tim Day Male 24:14 24.759 Mph Claim
39 Daniel Clifford Male 24:15 24.742 Mph Claim
40 Mandy Hibberd Male 24:20 24.657 Mph Claim
41 Terry Jefferies Male New Forest CC 24:28 24.523 Mph Claim
42 David Welling Male 24:28 24.523 Mph Claim
43 Paul Cull Male 24:35 24.406 Mph Claim
44 Andy Ellis Male Epsom CC 24:36 24.39 Mph Claim
45 Lance Woodman Male Vet Willesden CC 24:36 24.39 Mph
46 Jack Brown Male ...a3crg 24:43 24.274 Mph Claim
47 John Maund Male 24:52 24.128 Mph Claim
48 Stuart Willis Male Farnham RC 24:55 24.08 Mph Claim
49 Martin Ward Male Sotonia CC 25:05 23.92 Mph Claim
50 Paul Barber Male Farnham RC 25:07 23.888 Mph Claim
51 Edward Boorman Male East Grinstead CC 25:08 23.872 Mph Claim
52 Andy Leatherbarrow Male 25:11 23.825 Mph Claim
53 Antony Flynn Male Willesden CC 25:13 23.793 Mph Claim
54 Dave Jones Male Newbury RC 25:19 23.699 Mph Claim
55 Peter Horsfield Male Redmon CC 25:19 23.699 Mph Claim
56 Alan Sharpen Male Sotonia CC 25:26 23.59 Mph Claim
57 Barry Packman Male V C Meudon 25:27 23.575 Mph Claim
58 Glenn Smith Male 25:27 23.575 Mph Claim
59 John Froud Male Vet 25:37 23.422 Mph
60 Dan Bather Male ...a3crg 25:41 23.361 Mph Claim
61 Jackie Dodd Male Kingston Phoenix RC 25:54 23.165 Mph Claim
62 Cathy Clifford Male 25:56 23.136 Mph Claim
63 Gillian Reynolds Male Willesden CC 26:02 23.047 Mph Claim
64 Paul Dodd Male 26:06 22.988 Mph Claim
65 Steve Hillier Male Kingston Phoenix RC 26:08 22.959 Mph Claim
66 Doug Hitchcock Male 26:10 22.929 Mph Claim
67 Philip Jackson Male 26:13 22.886 Mph Claim
68 Chris Jolliffe Male New Forest CC 26:20 22.784 Mph Claim
69 Matthew Butler Male 26:26 22.698 Mph Claim
70 Nigel Ford Male C2 26:36 22.556 Mph
71 Sarah Dwyer Male Lewes Wanderers CC 26:39 22.513 Mph Claim
72 Gary Smith Male 26:49 22.374 Mph Claim
73 Roger Griffiths Male Redmon CC 26:54 22.304 Mph Claim
74 Simon Craig-McFeely Male ...a3crg 27:00 22.222 Mph Claim
75 Les Morris Male 27:30 21.818 Mph Claim
76 Jan Farmer Male Vet 27:37 21.725 Mph
77 Mike Wakely Male Redmon CC 27:38 21.712 Mph Claim
78 Hilary Walker Male Vet 27:39 21.699 Mph
79 Paul Charman Male Farnham RC 28:24 21.126 Mph Claim
80 Beate Vogt Male 28:48 20.833 Mph Claim
81 Kaye Dwyer Male Lewes Wanderers CC 29:00 20.689 Mph Claim
82 Eddy Toal Male 29:10 20.571 Mph Claim
83 Barrington Day Male 29:13 20.536 Mph Claim
84 Bob West Male 29:13 20.536 Mph Claim
85 Ian Hall Male 29:25 20.396 Mph Claim
86 Ronald Osbourne Male 29:43 20.19 Mph Claim
87 Brian James Male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 29:45 20.168 Mph
88 Tom Woodland Male Redmon CC 30:04 19.955 Mph Claim
89 Alison Hitchcock Male 31:33 19.017 Mph Claim
90 Robert Jolliffe Male New Forest CC 32:39 18.376 Mph Claim
91 John Woodburn Inc 15:00 Ls Male V C Meudon 38:30 15.584 Mph Claim
92 Ros Young Male 56:12 10.676 Mph Claim
DNS Steve Irwin Male Claim
DNS Gabriel Martinez Male V C Meudon Claim
DNS Aaron Carter Male Claim
DNS Don Milliken Male London Dynamo Claim
DNS Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC Claim
DNS David O'Donovan Male Claim
DNS Brian Molloy Male Claim
DNS Trevor Boyd Male Oxonian CC Claim
DNS Keith Griffin Male Claim
DNS David Fletcher Male Bognor Regis CC Claim
DNS Ian White Male Farnham RC Claim
DNS Michael Loader Male Yeovil Cycling Club Claim
DNS Mark McLaughlin Male Addiscombe CC Claim
DNS Colin Gray Male Norwood Paragon CC Claim
DNS Stephen Leonard Male Claim
DNS Gawie Nienaber Male Farnham RC Claim
DNS Nick Cosgreave Male Claim
DNS Joanna Wells Male Claim
DNS David Pothecary Male Southdown Velo Claim
DNS Jill Bartlett Male Claim
DNS John Beer Male Kingston Phoenix RC Claim
DNS Graham Jeffs Male Lewes Wanderers CC Claim
DNS Adrian Littlebury Male CC Topp Claim
DNS Michael Gowan Male Claim
DNS Keith Allison Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Jim Bawden Male Claim
DNS Ben Instone Male Claim