N&DCA 20

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Sep-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 20 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 11-Sep-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Chris Rimes Male 00:48:07 24.94 Mph Claim
2 Ryan Ballard Male 00:48:23 24.802 Mph Claim
3 Stuart Wright Male 00:48:40 24.658 Mph Claim
4 Adam Gascoigne Male 00:48:43 24.632 Mph Claim
5 David Clarke Male 00:48:44 24.624 Mph Claim
6 Tom Sexton Male 00:48:57 24.515 Mph Claim
7 Simon Pitchford Male 00:49:52 24.064 Mph Claim
8 Hans Van Nierop Male 00:50:28 23.778 Mph Claim
9 Adrian Cox Male Vet 00:51:16 23.407 Mph
10 Cliff Dixon Male 00:52:54 22.684 Mph Claim
11 Michael Salter Male 00:53:23 22.479 Mph Claim
12 Chris Hyde Male 00:53:29 22.437 Mph Claim
13 Rob Swannack Male 00:53:50 22.291 Mph Claim
14 Andrew Ilsley Male 00:53:56 22.25 Mph Claim
15 Nik Kershaw Male 00:54:37 21.971 Mph Claim
16 Rob Jacks Male 00:54:40 21.951 Mph Claim
17 Richard Glover Male 00:54:44 21.925 Mph Claim
18 Nick Clarke Male 00:55:03 21.798 Mph Claim
19 Paul Hall Male 00:55:27 21.641 Mph Claim
20 Steve Robinson Male 00:55:48 21.505 Mph Claim
21 Kevin Worsley Male 00:55:56 21.454 Mph Claim
22 Steve Boat Male 00:55:57 21.448 Mph Claim
23 Dave Birch Male 00:56:31 21.233 Mph Claim
24 Richard Stannard Male 00:56:54 21.09 Mph Claim
25 John Dainty Male 00:57:14 20.967 Mph Claim
26 Robert Page Male Leicester Forest CC 00:57:36 20.833 Mph Claim
27 Andrew Twigg Male 00:57:50 20.749 Mph Claim
28 Claire Simon Male 00:57:51 20.743 Mph Claim
29 Tevor Parrish Male 00:57:58 20.702 Mph Claim
30 Graham Bickle Male 00:58:43 20.437 Mph Claim
30 David Saunders Male 00:59:08 20.293 Mph Claim
32 Terry Cooke Male 00:59:10 20.282 Mph Claim
33 Bill Law Male 1:00:24 19.868 Mph Claim
34 Rob Bennett Male 1:01:03 19.656 Mph Claim
35 Mike O'Connor Male 1:01:13 19.603 Mph Claim
36 Grant Warwick Male 1:01:38 19.47 Mph Claim
37 Richard Pratt Male 1:01:48 19.418 Mph Claim
38 Keith Kinsey Male 1:02:29 19.205 Mph Claim
39 Anthony Hutton Male 1:03:30 18.898 Mph Claim
40 Michael Wood Male 1:04:03 18.735 Mph Claim
41 Brian Charmley Male 1:05:15 18.391 Mph Claim
42 Evelyn Clawson Male 1:09:32 17.258 Mph Claim
43 Des Roberts Male 1:16:56 15.598 Mph Claim
44 Adrian Carroll Male 1:24:15 14.243 Mph Claim
DNS Robert Woodford Male Claim
DNS Pete Etheridge Male Claim