ESCA 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Apr-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 16-Apr-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Peter Tadros Male 20:43 28.961 Mph 0 Claim
2 Nick Dwyer Male 20:54 28.707 Mph 0 Claim
3 Iain Brogden Male 21:19 28.146 Mph 0 Claim
4 Simon McNamara Male 21:44 27.607 Mph 0 Claim
5 Tom Glandfield Male Senior 22:11 27.047 Mph 0
6 Robert Rollings Male 22:14 26.986 Mph 0 Claim
7 Marc Clothier Male 22:16 26.945 Mph 0 Claim
8 Trevor Chilman Male Vet 22:25 26.765 Mph 0
9 James Lowden Male 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
10 Gary Brind Male 22:43 26.412 Mph 0 Claim
11 Roger Smith Male 22:49 26.296 Mph 0 Claim
12 Christian Yates Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
13 Peter Morris Male 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
14 James Ryan Male 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
15 Peter Moon Male 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
16 Tristan Court Male 23:21 25.695 Mph 0 Claim
17 Michael Valks Male 23:26 25.604 Mph 0 Claim
18 Matthew Woods Male 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
19 Geoff Smith Male 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
19 Oliver Tuckley Male 23:35 25.441 Mph 0 Claim
21 Duncan Fuller Male 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
22 Dominic Lowden Male Vet 23:53 25.121 Mph 0
23 Callum Middleton Male 23:55 25.086 Mph 0 Claim
24 Sam Dix Male 23:56 25.069 Mph 0 Claim
25 James Stone Male West Kent RC 23:59 25.017 Mph 0 Claim
26 Max Norrell Male 24:02 24.965 Mph 0 Claim
27 Jason Legoff Male 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
28 Tony Parker Male North Hampshire RC 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
29 Chris Martin Male 24:13 24.776 Mph 0 Claim
30 Elisabeth Brama Male Senior 24:25 24.573 Mph 0
31 Neil Midgley Male 24:41 24.307 Mph 0 Claim
32 Emma Craddock Male 24:54 24.096 Mph 0 Claim
33 Colin Enderson Male 25:05 23.92 Mph 0 Claim
34 Adam Ford Male 25:10 23.84 Mph 0 Claim
35 Bruce English Male 25:21 23.668 Mph 0 Claim
36 Samuel Ramsey Male 25:24 23.621 Mph 0 Claim
36 Michael Turner Male 25:24 23.621 Mph 0 Claim
38 Tom Cosgrove Male 25:31 23.513 Mph 0 Claim
39 Alan Robinson Male Central Sussex CC 25:35 23.452 Mph 0 Claim
40 Jonathan Molton Male 25:39 23.391 Mph 0 Claim
41 Tony Murphy Male 25:41 23.361 Mph 0 Claim
41 Natasha Fuller Male 25:41 23.361 Mph 0 Claim
43 Clive Jackson Male Central Sussex CC 25:49 23.24 Mph 0 Claim
44 Lee Holdaway Male 25:50 23.225 Mph 0 Claim
45 Martin Phillips Male 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
46 Simon Newell Male 25:59 23.091 Mph 0 Claim
47 Paul Hanratty Male 26:09 22.944 Mph 0 Claim
48 Paul Valks Male 26:10 22.929 Mph 0 Claim
49 Andrew Stobbart Male 26:31 22.627 Mph 0 Claim
50 Lance Woodman Male Vet 26:34 22.584 Mph 0
51 Charlie Middleton Male 26:45 22.429 Mph 0 Claim
52 David Beale Male 26:57 22.263 Mph 0 Claim
53 Harry Featherstone Male 27:48 21.582 Mph 0 Claim
54 Steve Buchanan Male 27:57 21.466 Mph 0 Claim
55 Adrian Hills Male 27:58 21.454 Mph 0 Claim
56 Sue Fry Male 28:33 21.015 Mph 0 Claim
57 Simon Yates Male 28:34 21.003 Mph 0 Claim
58 Kaye Dwyer Male 28:35 20.991 Mph 0 Claim
59 Tracy Caudle Male East Grinstead Tri Club 28:56 20.737 Mph 0 Claim
60 Rob Rickson Male 29:25 20.396 Mph 0 Claim
61 Chris Parker Male 30:54 19.417 Mph 0 Claim
62 Graham Lade Male 30:56 19.396 Mph 0 Claim
63 Mike Anton Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 32:08 18.672 Mph 0 Claim
64 Jane Lade Male 33:55 17.69 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Jay Chisnall Male 0 Claim
DNS David Cox Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Pelling Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Campany Male 0 Claim