Addiscombe CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Sep-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Rupert Burbidge Male Redhill CC 21:01 28.548 Mph Claim
2 Marc Clothier Male 21:36 27.777 Mph Claim
3 Simon McNamara Male 21:41 27.67 Mph Claim
4 George Brent Male Addiscombe CC 21:52 27.438 Mph Claim
5 Niall Digby Male 21:59 27.293 Mph Claim
6 Nic Stagg Male 22:10 27.067 Mph Claim
7 Lee Turner Male 22:16 26.945 Mph Claim
8 Tim Stevens Male 22:24 26.785 Mph Claim
8 Oliver Roberts Male 22:24 26.785 Mph Claim
10 Jeremy Wooton Male Worthing Excelsior CC 22:26 26.745 Mph Claim
11 Sean Yates Male 23:01 26.067 Mph Claim
11 Dave Faulkner Male 23:01 26.067 Mph Claim
13 Andy Morley Male 23:09 25.917 Mph Claim
14 Christian Yates Male East Grinstead CC 23:25 25.622 Mph Claim
15 Steve Davies Male Addiscombe CC 23:32 25.495 Mph Claim
16 Ian Bashford Male Old Portlians CC 23:45 25.263 Mph Claim
17 Will Slack Male London Dynamo 23:47 25.227 Mph Claim
18 Richard Tulley Male 23:48 25.209 Mph Claim
19 Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC 23:56 25.069 Mph Claim
20 Liam Yates Male 24:36 24.39 Mph Claim
21 Ian Leeding Male Redhill CC 25:02 23.967 Mph Claim
22 Emma Craddock Male 25:03 23.951 Mph Claim
23 Charlie Wallace Male London Dynamo 25:18 23.715 Mph Claim
24 Ian Hodge Male 25:20 23.684 Mph Claim
25 Graham Brook Male Clarence Wheelers CC 25:34 23.467 Mph Claim
26 John Gargan Male Addiscombe CC 25:37 23.422 Mph Claim
27 Colin Hathaway Male Old Portlians CC 25:57 23.121 Mph Claim
28 James Hoskins Male 25:59 23.091 Mph Claim
29 Kevin Bashford Male East Grinstead CC 26:02 23.047 Mph Claim
30 David French Male Weybridge Wheelers 26:13 22.886 Mph Claim
31 Galeb Aqel Male Addiscombe CC 26:14 22.871 Mph Claim
31 Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC 26:14 22.871 Mph Claim
33 Frank Pressling Male 26:24 22.727 Mph Claim
34 Valerie Place Male 26:26 22.698 Mph Claim
34 Peter Horsfield Male Redmon CC 26:26 22.698 Mph Claim
36 Ian Turner Male 26:32 22.612 Mph Claim
37 Timothy Christian Male 26:33 22.598 Mph Claim
38 Susan Hoskins Male 27:15 22.018 Mph Claim
39 Joanna Wells Male 28:12 21.276 Mph Claim
40 Martin Yardley Male 28:35 20.991 Mph Claim
41 Laurie Broad Male San Fairy Ann CC 28:54 20.761 Mph Claim
42 John Copplestone Male 29:09 20.583 Mph Claim
43 Stanley Bennett Male 29:27 20.373 Mph Claim
DNS Chaz Hollosi Male Gemini BC Claim
DNS Dominic Harrison Male Claim
DNS Robert Graves Male GS Avanti Claim
DNS Paul Mill Male Claim
DNS Martin Bailey Male Vet Kettering CC
DNS Jan Farmer Male Vet Serpentine Running Club
DNS Derek Dowden Male Claim
DNS Barry Packman Male V C Meudon Claim
DNS Jayne Wadsworth Male De Laune CC Claim
DNS Terence Batsford Male Claim
DNS Christian Rudolf Male De Laune CC Claim