Addiscombe CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Sep-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Rupert Burbidge Male Redhill CC 21:01 28.548 Mph 0 Claim
2 Marc Clothier Male 21:36 27.777 Mph 0 Claim
3 Simon McNamara Male 21:41 27.67 Mph 0 Claim
4 George Brent Male Addiscombe CC 21:52 27.438 Mph 0 Claim
5 Niall Digby Male 21:59 27.293 Mph 0 Claim
6 Nic Stagg Male 22:10 27.067 Mph 0 Claim
7 Lee Turner Male 22:16 26.945 Mph 0 Claim
8 Tim Stevens Male 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
8 Oliver Roberts Male 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
10 Jeremy Wooton Male Worthing Excelsior CC 22:26 26.745 Mph 0 Claim
11 Sean Yates Male 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
11 Dave Faulkner Male 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
13 Andy Morley Male 23:09 25.917 Mph 0 Claim
14 Christian Yates Male East Grinstead CC 23:25 25.622 Mph 0 Claim
15 Steve Davies Male Addiscombe CC 23:32 25.495 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ian Bashford Male Old Portlians CC 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
17 Will Slack Male London Dynamo 23:47 25.227 Mph 0 Claim
18 Richard Tulley Male 23:48 25.209 Mph 0 Claim
19 Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC 23:56 25.069 Mph 0 Claim
20 Liam Yates Male 24:36 24.39 Mph 0 Claim
21 Ian Leeding Male Redhill CC 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
22 Emma Craddock Male 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
23 Charlie Wallace Male London Dynamo 25:18 23.715 Mph 0 Claim
24 Ian Hodge Male 25:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
25 Graham Brook Male Clarence Wheelers CC 25:34 23.467 Mph 0 Claim
26 John Gargan Male Addiscombe CC 25:37 23.422 Mph 0 Claim
27 Colin Hathaway Male Old Portlians CC 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
28 James Hoskins Male 25:59 23.091 Mph 0 Claim
29 Kevin Bashford Male East Grinstead CC 26:02 23.047 Mph 0 Claim
30 David French Male Weybridge Wheelers 26:13 22.886 Mph 0 Claim
31 Galeb Aqel Male Addiscombe CC 26:14 22.871 Mph 0 Claim
31 Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC 26:14 22.871 Mph 0 Claim
33 Frank Pressling Male 26:24 22.727 Mph 0 Claim
34 Valerie Place Male 26:26 22.698 Mph 0 Claim
34 Peter Horsfield Male Redmon CC 26:26 22.698 Mph 0 Claim
36 Ian Turner Male 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
37 Timothy Christian Male 26:33 22.598 Mph 0 Claim
38 Susan Hoskins Male 27:15 22.018 Mph 0 Claim
39 Joanna Wells Male 28:12 21.276 Mph 0 Claim
40 Martin Yardley Male 28:35 20.991 Mph 0 Claim
41 Laurie Broad Male San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 28:54 20.761 Mph 0 Claim
42 John Copplestone Male 29:09 20.583 Mph 0 Claim
43 Stanley Bennett Male 29:27 20.373 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Chaz Hollosi Male Gemini BC 0 Claim
DNS Dominic Harrison Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Graves Male GS Avanti 0 Claim
DNS Paul Mill Male 0 Claim
DNS Martin Bailey Male Vet Kettering CC 0
DNS Jan Farmer Male Vet Serpentine Running Club 0
DNS Derek Dowden Male 0 Claim
DNS Barry Packman Male V C Meudon 0 Claim
DNS Jayne Wadsworth Male De Laune CC 0 Claim
DNS Terence Batsford Male 0 Claim
DNS Christian Rudolf Male De Laune CC 0 Claim