SCCU 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Mar-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 25-Mar-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Jerone Walters Male 54:13 27.667 Mph 0 Claim
2 Conall Yates Male 55:08 27.207 Mph 0 Claim
3 Rupert Burbidge Male 55:39 26.954 Mph 0 Claim
4 Martin Williamson Male Senior London Dynamo 56:21 26.62 Mph 0
5 Peter Balls Male 56:37 26.494 Mph 0 Claim
6 Tim Stevens Male 34 Nomads CC 56:40 26.471 Mph 0 Claim
7 James Stratton Male London Dynamo 56:43 26.448 Mph 0 Claim
8 Peter Morris Male Lewes Wanderers CC 57:04 26.285 Mph 0 Claim
9 George Brent Male Addiscombe CC 57:51 25.929 Mph 0 Claim
10 Lee Turner Male 58:17 25.737 Mph 0 Claim
11 Jon Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 58:51 25.489 Mph 0 Claim
12 Mark Newton Male 59:05 25.388 Mph 0 Claim
13 Christian Yates Male East Grinstead CC 59:07 25.374 Mph 0 Claim
14 Steve Kane Male 59:22 25.267 Mph 0 Claim
15 Stuart Pearce Male Kingston Phoenix RC 59:44 25.112 Mph 0 Claim
16 David Motton Male Redhill CC 59:48 25.084 Mph 0 Claim
17 Paul Thatcher Male Brighton Mitre CC 59:55 25.035 Mph 0 Claim
18 James Stuart Male Norwood Paragon CC 1:00:10 24.931 Mph 0 Claim
19 Philip Allen Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:00:34 24.766 Mph 0 Claim
20 Rob Sherrin Male ...a3crg 1:00:46 24.685 Mph 0 Claim
21 Tony Reeves Male GS Stella 1:01:09 24.53 Mph 0 Claim
22 Niall Digby Male 1:01:16 24.483 Mph 0 Claim
23 Richard Tully Male 1:01:21 24.45 Mph 0 Claim
24 Paul Smith Male 1:01:36 24.351 Mph 0 Claim
25 Michael Turner Male Lewes Wanderers CC 1:01:38 24.338 Mph 0 Claim
26 Colin Harris Male Lewes Wanderers CC 1:01:44 24.298 Mph 0 Claim
27 Chris Twine Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:01:54 24.233 Mph 0 Claim
28 David Twin Male 1:01:56 24.22 Mph 0 Claim
29 Paul Read Male Redhill CC 1:02:07 24.148 Mph 0 Claim
30 Maurice Brennan Male Redhill CC 1:02:23 24.045 Mph 0 Claim
30 Neil Midgley Male Lewes Wanderers CC 1:02:23 24.045 Mph 0 Claim
32 Jonny Bradbourne Male Senior Redhill CC 1:02:29 24.007 Mph 0
33 Patrick Hawkins Male Dulwich Paragon CC 1:02:34 23.975 Mph 0 Claim
34 Ian Bashforn Male Old Portlians CC 1:02:38 23.949 Mph 0 Claim
34 Jason Le Goff Male 1:02:38 23.949 Mph 0 Claim
36 Mick Deen Male Redmon CC 1:02:40 23.936 Mph 0 Claim
37 Michael Valks Male Lewes Wanderers CC 1:03:22 23.672 Mph 0 Claim
38 Shune Kennedy Male Bec CC 1:03:27 23.641 Mph 0 Claim
39 Ray Sullivan Male Redhill CC 1:03:36 23.585 Mph 0 Claim
40 Stuart Davis Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:03:40 23.56 Mph 0 Claim
41 Dominic Lowden Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 1:03:53 23.481 Mph 0
42 Kevin Wilson Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:03:54 23.474 Mph 0 Claim
43 Duncan Murdoch Male Norwood Paragon CC 1:04:18 23.328 Mph 0 Claim
44 Mark Green Male London Dynamo 1:04:30 23.256 Mph 0 Claim
45 Emma Craddock Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 1:04:36 23.22 Mph 0 Claim
46 Geoff Smith Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:04:37 23.214 Mph 0 Claim
47 Nick McCormick Male Epsom CC 1:04:50 23.137 Mph 0 Claim
48 James Horan Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 1:05:04 23.054 Mph 0 Claim
49 Chris Baines Male 1:05:11 23.012 Mph 0 Claim
50 Andrew Green Male Old Portlians CC 1:05:18 22.971 Mph 0 Claim
51 Nathan Chamberlain Male Redhill CC 1:05:20 22.959 Mph 0 Claim
52 Andrew Gibson Male Gravesend CC 1:06:17 22.63 Mph 0 Claim
53 Steve Connery Male 1:06:39 22.506 Mph 0 Claim
54 Robert Royal-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 1:07:10 22.333 Mph 0 Claim
55 Geoff Clifton Male Redhill CC 1:07:12 22.322 Mph 0 Claim
56 Oliver Gin Male Redhill CC 1:07:21 22.272 Mph 0 Claim
57 Iain Hawthorn Male Old Portlians CC 1:07:37 22.184 Mph 0 Claim
58 David George Male 1:07:42 22.157 Mph 0 Claim
59 Stuart Papworth Male Horsham Cycling 1:07:48 22.124 Mph 0 Claim
60 Steve Francis Male 1:08:25 21.925 Mph 0 Claim
61 Simon Trehearn Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:08:32 21.887 Mph 0 Claim
62 Michelle Arthurs Male Redhill CC 1:08:58 21.75 Mph 0 Claim
63 Stuart Payne Male Central Sussex CC 1:09:01 21.734 Mph 0 Claim
64 David French Male 1:09:29 21.588 Mph 0 Claim
65 Stuart Jago Male GS Stella 1:09:47 21.495 Mph 0 Claim
66 Colin Gray Male Norwood Paragon CC 1:10:15 21.353 Mph 0 Claim
67 Paul Valks Male Sussex Nomads CC 1:10:34 21.257 Mph 0 Claim
68 Jon Frost Male Redmon CC 1:11:05 21.102 Mph 0 Claim
69 Jayne Wadsworth Male De Laune CC 1:11:51 20.877 Mph 0 Claim
70 Ivor Hewitt Male Addiscombe CC 1:11:56 20.853 Mph 0 Claim
71 Sarah Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 1:12:09 20.79 Mph 0 Claim
72 David Eccles Male Redmon CC 1:13:24 20.436 Mph 0 Claim
73 Robin Johnson Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:13:50 20.316 Mph 0 Claim
74 Barrie Le Grove Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:14:18 20.189 Mph 0 Claim
75 Nick Morgan Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:15:21 19.907 Mph 0 Claim
76 Charl Jordaan Male Redhill CC 1:20:19 18.676 Mph 0 Claim
77 Elaine Scott Male 1:27:50 17.078 Mph 0 Claim
78 Richard Hoskin Male Redmon CC 1:30:52 16.508 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Keith Carter Male Horsham Cycling 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Morgan Male Tooting BC 0 Claim
DNS Peter Moon Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 0 Claim
DNS Chris Lord Male 0 Claim
DNS Kevin Austen Male 34 Nomads CC 0 Claim
DNS Katie Crowe Male 0 Claim
DNS Marc Clothier Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 0 Claim
DNS Oliver Tuckley Male Lewes Wanderers CC 0 Claim
DNS Sophie White Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Chris Brewer Male Vet Redmon CC 0
DNS Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul King Male Old Portlians CC 0 Claim
DNS Peter Harridge Male Icknield RC 0 Claim
DNS Jon Fry Male Horsham Cycling 0 Claim
DNS Damian Poulter Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Tunnell Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Warren Giggins Male Horsham Cycling 0 Claim
DNS Richard Legge Male London Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Mark Frost Male Lewes Wanderers CC 0 Claim
DNS Yurly Tymcheno Male Lewes Wanderers CC 0 Claim