Sheffrec 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Jul-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 28-Jul-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Nigel Haigh Male Sportscover Altura RT 54:04 27.744 Mph 0 Claim
2 Rob Townsend Male 55:12 27.174 Mph 0 Claim
3 Rob Watkinson Male 55:42 26.93 Mph 0 Claim
4 David Wallwin Male 55:48 26.882 Mph 0 Claim
5 Richard Cordin Male Matlock CC 56:03 26.762 Mph 0 Claim
6 James Bell Male Senior 56:14 26.675 Mph 0
7 Alan Cooke Male Matlock CC 56:19 26.635 Mph 0 Claim
8 Dan Taylor Male Birdwell Wheelers 56:34 26.518 Mph 0 Claim
9 Richard Teare Male 56:46 26.424 Mph 0 Claim
10 Patrick Gould Male Matlock CC 57:06 26.27 Mph 0 Claim
11 Chris Siepen Male 57:11 26.232 Mph 0 Claim
12 Richard Robinson Male Senior 57:52 25.922 Mph 0
13 Michael Brammall Male 57:54 25.907 Mph 0 Claim
14 Ross Barton Male 58:24 25.685 Mph 0 Claim
15 Richard Witney Male Vet 59:01 25.417 Mph 0
16 Paul Mapletoft Male 59:10 25.352 Mph 0 Claim
17 Daryl May Male Senior Sheffrec CC 59:32 25.196 Mph 0
18 Mark Booth Male 59:41 25.133 Mph 0 Claim
19 Christopher Storer Male South Pennine RC 59:43 25.119 Mph 0 Claim
20 Tim Howcroft Male 59:55 25.035 Mph 0 Claim
21 Andy Smith Male Senior 1:00:10 24.931 Mph 0
22 Jack Hugill Male 1:00:14 24.903 Mph 0 Claim
23 Michael Lamb Male 1:00:30 24.794 Mph 0 Claim
24 John Maughan Male 1:01:52 24.246 Mph 0 Claim
25 Shaun Randall Male 1:02:09 24.135 Mph 0 Claim
26 Michael Abonyl Male 1:02:09 24.135 Mph 0 Claim
27 Alex Deck Male 1:02:41 23.93 Mph 0 Claim
28 Anthony Keyworth Male 1:02:50 23.873 Mph 0 Claim
29 Bill Seddon Male 1:02:58 23.822 Mph 0 Claim
30 Gary Irvine Male 1:03:43 23.542 Mph 0 Claim
31 Gary Ward Male 1:03:51 23.493 Mph 0 Claim
32 Dave Sargent Male 1:04:31 23.25 Mph 0 Claim
33 Emilie Verroken Male 1:05:34 22.878 Mph 0 Claim
34 John Woodhouse Male Birdwell Wheelers 1:06:50 22.444 Mph 0 Claim
35 Lee Wagstaff Male 1:07:02 22.377 Mph 0 Claim
36 Philip Batch Male 1:08:09 22.011 Mph 0 Claim
37 Daniel Booth Male 1:10:35 21.252 Mph 0 Claim
38 Les Morton Male 1:10:42 21.217 Mph 0 Claim
39 Paul Elwell Male 1:11:25 21.004 Mph 0 Claim
40 Christopher Beetham Male 1:12:12 20.776 Mph 0 Claim
41 Colin Tayor Male 1:12:20 20.738 Mph 0 Claim
42 Clara Sandelind Male Sheffrec CC 1:13:04 20.529 Mph 0 Claim
43 Rachael Eyre Male 1:15:42 19.815 Mph 0 Claim
44 Anthony Hickey Male 1:18:08 19.198 Mph 0 Claim
45 Paul Foster Male 1:19:08 18.956 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Robin MacLagan Male VTTA (North Midlands) 0 Claim
DNS David Fox Male 0 Claim
DNS Ian Clarke Male Fenland Clarion CC 0 Claim
DNS Robert Blackburn Male 0 Claim
DNS Andy Jackson Male 0 Claim