Lea Valley CC 30

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Sep-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 30 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Sep-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Sam Barker Male 1:07:06 26.826 Mph Claim
2 Niall Digby Male 1:08:37 26.233 Mph Claim
3 Dean Lubin Male Ciclos Uno 1:08:54 26.125 Mph Claim
4 Rob Chaplin Male 1:10:22 25.58 Mph Claim
5 Murat Ozdenya Male 1:11:07 25.31 Mph Claim
6 Simon Daw Male Vet CC Sudbury 1:12:20 24.885 Mph
7 Nick Jackson Male Cambridge CC 1:12:37 24.788 Mph Claim
8 David Clark Male 1:12:42 24.759 Mph Claim
9 Bob Watson Male 1:14:09 24.275 Mph Claim
10 Andy Page Male 1:14:14 24.248 Mph Claim
11 James Rush Male CC Sudbury 1:14:15 24.242 Mph Claim
12 Neil Hornett Male 1:14:16 24.237 Mph Claim
13 Chris Leggett Male 1:14:34 24.139 Mph Claim
14 John Iszatt Male 1:14:36 24.129 Mph Claim
15 Ian Markham Male Chronos RT 1:15:38 23.799 Mph Claim
16 Alistair Shed Male Senior 1:16:04 23.663 Mph
16 Alan Crane Male Vet Chronos RT 1:16:04 23.663 Mph
18 Derek Trangmar Male Lea Valley CC 1:16:46 23.448 Mph Claim
19 Paul Dewberry Male Colchester Rovers CC 1:17:32 23.216 Mph Claim
20 Allan Leighton Male 1:18:00 23.077 Mph Claim
21 David Clarke Male Vet 1:20:31 22.356 Mph
22 Kenny Clarke Male London Dynamo 1:20:46 22.286 Mph Claim
23 Stewart Kirk Male CC Sudbury 1:21:11 22.172 Mph Claim
24 Bob Jones Male 1:21:25 22.108 Mph Claim
25 Ann Shuttleworth Male Chelmer CC 1:21:42 22.032 Mph Claim
26 Felipe Elias Male 1:22:00 21.951 Mph Claim
27 Marc Robinson Male 1:23:21 21.596 Mph Claim
28 Keith Dalton Male Ford CC 1:23:37 21.527 Mph Claim
29 Dominic Whitehead Male 1:24:31 21.297 Mph Claim
30 Peter Jenn Male 1:26:16 20.865 Mph Claim
31 Merv Player Male 1:27:20 20.611 Mph Claim
32 Peter Cookson Male Willesden CC 1:27:51 20.489 Mph Claim
33 Brian Martin Male Ciclos Uno 1:28:40 20.301 Mph Claim
34 Antonio Paolino Male 1:30:54 19.802 Mph Claim
35 Robin Johnson Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:31:52 19.594 Mph Claim
36 Peter Baumber Male Cambridge CC 1:33:08 19.327 Mph Claim
37 Denise Kemp Male 1:33:49 19.186 Mph Claim
38 Kirsty White Male CC Sudbury 1:39:16 18.133 Mph Claim
39 Ian McKenzie Male 1:39:47 18.039 Mph Claim
40 Alan Nye Male 2:27:27 12.207 Mph Claim
40 Robert Bush Male CC Sudbury 1:53:04 15.92 Mph Claim
DNS Jonathan Wetherley Male CC Sudbury Claim
DNS Armen Hersch Male Lea Valley CC Claim
DNS Michael Mott Male Claim
DNS Michelle Greig Male Claim
DNS Allman Fowler Male Claim
DNS Anthony Stapleton Male Chelmer CC Claim
DNS Richard May Male Claim
DNS Alan Lovegrove Male Claim
DNS John Thompson Male Claim
DNS Debra Jane Peck Male Colchester Rovers CC Claim