YCF 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Feb-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 24-Feb-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Alastair Wareham Male Team Swift 22:37 26.528 Mph 0 Claim
2 Steve Smales Male 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
3 Ewan Farrow Male Senior Ilkley CC 24:01 24.982 Mph 0
4 Robby Krygsman Male Team Swift 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
5 Stewart Gormley Male Team Swift 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
6 Ben Hallworth Male Ilkley CC 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
7 Ged Millward Male Vet Ilkley CC 24:34 24.423 Mph 0
7 Michael Cross Male Yorkshire Road Club 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
9 Joel Wainman Male Team Swift 24:37 24.373 Mph 0 Claim
9 Duncan Mullier Male Harrogate Nova CC 24:37 24.373 Mph 0 Claim
11 Stephen Carrigan Male City RC (Hull) 24:39 24.34 Mph 0 Claim
12 Nick Frewin Male 24:41 24.307 Mph 0 Claim
13 Richard Hamilton Male 24:47 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
14 Julian Read Male Team Swift 24:50 24.16 Mph 0 Claim
15 Paul Taylor Male 24:55 24.08 Mph 0 Claim
16 Philip Turton Male Yorkshire Road Club 24:56 24.064 Mph 0 Claim
17 Nathan Turnbull Male Leigh Premier Road Club 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
18 Paul Hickman Male 25:06 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
19 David Brearley Male 25:06 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
20 Graham Waller Male Sharrow CC 25:13 23.793 Mph 0 Claim
21 Matthew Enticknap Male 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
21 Nigel Goscinski Male 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
23 Mark Johnson Male Yorkshire Road Club 25:32 23.498 Mph 0 Claim
24 Daniell Jay-Webster Male Senior Ilkley CC 25:36 23.437 Mph 0
24 Jonathan Hobson Male 25:36 23.437 Mph 0 Claim
26 Steven Smith Male Yorkshire Road Club 25:41 23.361 Mph 0 Claim
27 Doug Hart Male Vet 25:46 23.285 Mph 0
28 Andrew Pearson Male 25:47 23.27 Mph 0 Claim
29 Paul Kirk Male Drighlington BC 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
30 Alasdair Bruce Male Yorkshire Road Club 26:00 23.076 Mph 0 Claim
31 Gareth Owen Male Team Swift 26:18 22.813 Mph 0 Claim
32 Adrian Stott Male Senior Yorkshire Road Club 26:21 22.77 Mph 0
33 Peter Walls Male Yorkshire Road Club 26:30 22.641 Mph 0 Claim
34 David Percival Male Team Swift 26:45 22.429 Mph 0 Claim
34 Nigel Austin Male Otley CC 26:45 22.429 Mph 0 Claim
36 Paul Di Mambro Male Ilkley CC 26:52 22.332 Mph 0 Claim
37 Thomas Butler Male Calder Clarion 27:00 22.222 Mph 0 Claim
38 Chris Harris Male 27:03 22.181 Mph 0 Claim
39 James Cullen Male Otley CC 27:08 22.112 Mph 0 Claim
40 Jo Blackburn Male Team Swift 27:11 22.072 Mph 0 Claim
40 Matthew Cox Male Ilkley CC 27:11 22.072 Mph 0 Claim
42 Mike Shacklock Male Yorkshire Road Club 27:19 21.964 Mph 0 Claim
43 Peter Heywood Male 27:26 21.871 Mph 0 Claim
44 Gary Irvine Male 27:40 21.686 Mph 0 Claim
45 Cliff Beldon Male Team Swift 27:58 21.454 Mph 0 Claim
46 Stan Mills Male Yorkshire Road Club 28:08 21.326 Mph 0 Claim
47 Norman Griffin Male Hambleton RC 28:15 21.238 Mph 0 Claim
48 Eric Nicholson Male 28:16 21.226 Mph 0 Claim
49 Andrew Lambe Male Vet Ilkley CC 28:40 20.93 Mph 0
50 Leanne Farrow Male Ilkley CC 28:48 20.833 Mph 0 Claim
51 Jonathan Carpenter Male Ilkley CC 29:05 20.63 Mph 0 Claim
52 Eugene Cross Male Yorkshire Road Club 29:06 20.618 Mph 0 Claim
53 Joanne Kettingham Male Harrogate Nova CC 29:13 20.536 Mph 0 Claim
54 Jonathan Breen Male Ilkley CC 29:26 20.385 Mph 0 Claim
55 Stephen Broadley Male Otley CC 29:28 20.361 Mph 0 Claim
56 Emily Hallworth Male Ilkley CC 29:42 20.202 Mph 0 Claim
57 Nigel Bennett Male 29:43 20.19 Mph 0 Claim
58 Clare Crabtree Male Pedalsport CC 30:13 19.856 Mph 0 Claim
59 Claire Jessop Male Ilkley CC 30:49 19.469 Mph 0 Claim
60 Ted Cross Male Yorkshire Road Club 30:54 19.417 Mph 0 Claim
61 John Tiffany Male Vet Harrogate Nova CC 30:59 19.365 Mph 0
62 Greg Jessop Male Ilkley CC 31:29 19.057 Mph 0 Claim
63 John Savage Male Vet Hull Thursday RC 32:02 18.73 Mph 0
64 Paul Elwell Male 32:11 18.643 Mph 0 Claim
65 Charlotte Cox Male Ilkley CC 34:17 17.501 Mph 0 Claim
66 Kirstie Hamilton Male 34:22 17.458 Mph 0 Claim
67 Alice Capstick Male 34:27 17.416 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Jim Trevor Male Hull Thursday RC 0 Claim
DNS George Young Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Richard Hey Male 0 Claim
DNS Simon Beldon Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Duncan Humphreys Male 0 Claim
DNS Katherine Church Male Ilkley CC 0 Claim
DNS Edward Evans Male Craven Energy Tri Club 0 Claim
DNS Gavin Hinxman Male 0 Claim
DNS George Evans Male 0 Claim
DNS Matt Wood Male West Pennine Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Dave Fitzpatrick Male Drighlington BC 0 Claim
DNS Tony Kent Male Harrogate Nova CC 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Burrows Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Tony Boardman Male Team Swift 0 Claim