Exeter Whs 17

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Mar-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 17 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 31-Mar-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Blake Pond Male North Devon Wheelers 34:35 29.494 Mph 0 Claim
2 Mark Lees Male Senior North Devon Wheelers 34:42 29.395 Mph 0
3 Andrew Perkins Male 35:04 29.088 Mph 0 Claim
4 Lee Sanderson Male Vet 36:58 27.593 Mph 0
5 Andy Waite Male Senior CS Dynamo 37:29 27.212 Mph 0
6 Jamie Fabrizo Male CS Dynamo 37:42 27.056 Mph 0 Claim
7 Stephen Sincock Male Revo Racing 39:04 26.109 Mph 0 Claim
8 Christopher Birch Male North Devon Wheelers 39:10 26.043 Mph 0 Claim
9 Steven Birch Male Senior 39:31 25.812 Mph 0
10 Ian Cullen Male 39:37 25.747 Mph 0 Claim
11 Arved Schwendel Male 39:59 25.511 Mph 0 Claim
12 Mark Sanders Male 40:17 25.321 Mph 0 Claim
13 Alex McGrath Male 40:36 25.123 Mph 0 Claim
14 Oliver Hurrell Male 40:50 24.98 Mph 0 Claim
15 Rob Barrow Male 40:53 24.949 Mph 0 Claim
16 Nick Harwood Male Vet Revo Racing 41:01 24.868 Mph 0
17 Johnathan Hobbs Male Otley CC 41:21 24.668 Mph 0 Claim
18 Morris Elphick Male 41:30 24.578 Mph 0 Claim
19 Carl Ward Male 41:45 24.431 Mph 0 Claim
20 Ian Deakin Male 41:54 24.344 Mph 0 Claim
21 Chris Gostling Male 42:03 24.257 Mph 0 Claim
22 Adrian Clode Male Revo Racing 42:11 24.18 Mph 0 Claim
23 Terence Leonard Male 42:26 24.038 Mph 0 Claim
24 Sam Birkinshaw Male CS Dynamo 43:04 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
25 Brian Moore Male 43:30 23.448 Mph 0 Claim
26 Jonathan Porter Male 43:36 23.395 Mph 0 Claim
27 Greg Rorke Male 43:43 23.332 Mph 0 Claim
28 Nick Denning Male 43:48 23.288 Mph 0 Claim
29 Ian Hennessy Male 44:02 23.164 Mph 0 Claim
30 Ian Bowden Male CS Dynamo 45:14 22.55 Mph 0 Claim
31 Mrs Ayse Vahiboglu Male 45:45 22.295 Mph 0 Claim
32 Richard Butler Male 46:10 22.094 Mph 0 Claim
33 Peter Money Male CS Dynamo 46:51 21.772 Mph 0 Claim
34 Brett Barber Male 46:55 21.741 Mph 0 Claim
35 Matt Bowditch Male 47:49 21.332 Mph 0 Claim
36 Andrew Warner Male Okehampton CC 47:53 21.302 Mph 0 Claim
37 Andrew Brimecombe Male CS Dynamo 48:28 21.046 Mph 0 Claim
38 Chris Pope Male 49:53 20.448 Mph 0 Claim
39 Mrs Pauline Warner Male 50:31 20.192 Mph 0 Claim
40 Aarron Tong Male 51:42 19.729 Mph 0 Claim
41 John Kavanagh Male 51:46 19.704 Mph 0 Claim
42 Colin Bennett Male 52:07 19.572 Mph 0 Claim
43 Dr Nik Rorke Male 54:54 18.579 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Tim Scrivener Male 0 Claim
DNS David Henderson Male 0 Claim
DNS Matt Vahiboglu Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Bailey Male 0 Claim
DNS Phil Bennett Male 0 Claim
DNS Miss Hedi Viles Male 0 Claim