Wolsey RC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-May-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 27-May-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Daniel Bloy Male Kings Lynn CC 54:32 27.506 Mph 0 Claim
2 Andre Dyason Male Team Swift 55:25 27.068 Mph 0 Claim
3 James Trenchard Male Godric CC 56:45 26.432 Mph 0 Claim
4 Lee Calderon Male Iceni Velo 57:41 26.004 Mph 0 Claim
5 David Staff Male 58:19 25.722 Mph 0 Claim
6 Will Bamber Male Senior VC Norwich 58:43 25.547 Mph 0
7 Antony Birt Male Ipswich BC 59:12 25.338 Mph 0 Claim
8 Angus Jardine Male Ipswich BC 59:21 25.274 Mph 0 Claim
9 Chris Nudds Male CC Breckland 59:24 25.253 Mph 0 Claim
10 Andrew Leggett Male Senior 59:26 25.239 Mph 0
11 Matthew Smith Male 59:28 25.225 Mph 0 Claim
12 Simon Boyle Male Vet 59:48 25.084 Mph 0
13 Ian Short Male API-Metrow 1:00:36 24.753 Mph 0 Claim
14 Andy Kennedy Male Vet Ipswich BC 1:00:49 24.665 Mph 0
15 James Rush Male CC Sudbury 1:01:08 24.537 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ed Dean Male 1:01:11 24.517 Mph 0 Claim
17 Guy Stevens Male East Anglian CC 1:01:12 24.51 Mph 0 Claim
18 Patrick Ellis Male 1:01:17 24.477 Mph 0 Claim
19 Mark Ready Male 1:02:04 24.168 Mph 0 Claim
20 Paul Moss Male Vet 1:02:18 24.077 Mph 0
21 Gary Smith Male Kings Lynn CC 1:02:37 23.956 Mph 0 Claim
22 John Parkes Male Vet 1:03:08 23.76 Mph 0
23 Jan Ertner Male Cambridge CC 1:03:51 23.493 Mph 0 Claim
24 John Adams Male 1:04:05 23.407 Mph 0 Claim
25 Colin Lown Male Ipswich BC 1:04:26 23.28 Mph 0 Claim
26 Adrian Whiting Male 1:04:36 23.22 Mph 0 Claim
27 David Smith Male Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 1:04:42 23.184 Mph 0 Claim
28 Chris Womack Male VC Baracchi 1:05:41 22.837 Mph 0 Claim
29 Trevor Figgett Male Plomesgate CC 1:06:26 22.579 Mph 0 Claim
30 Jayne Williams (W) Male 1:06:49 22.45 Mph 0 Claim
31 Roger Graham Male CC Breckland 1:06:50 22.444 Mph 0 Claim
32 Kathy Smith (W) Male Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 1:07:10 22.333 Mph 0 Claim
33 Edward Packard Male Willesden CC 1:07:12 22.322 Mph 0 Claim
34 Phil Hollingsworth Male East Anglian CC 1:07:27 22.239 Mph 0 Claim
35 Sally Withey (W) Male Vet VC Norwich 1:08:16 21.973 Mph 0
36 Clive Sparkes Male Ipswich BC 1:09:10 21.687 Mph 0 Claim
37 Julia Ertner (W) Male Vet Cambridge CC 1:10:59 21.132 Mph 0
38 Alistair Findlay Male 1:13:13 20.487 Mph 0 Claim
39 Peter Beard Male Vet 1:14:44 20.072 Mph 0
40 John Thompson Male VC Baracchi 1:16:11 19.69 Mph 0 Claim
41 Emma Beard (W) Male 1:19:26 18.884 Mph 0 Claim
42 Brian Foster Male 1:23:04 18.058 Mph 0 Claim