Ross-on Wye & District 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jul-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 13-Jul-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Kieron Davies Male 19:39 30.534 Mph 0 Claim
2 Tom Ward Male Senior Team Echelon 20:03 29.924 Mph 0
3 Justyn Cannon Male 20:50 28.799 Mph 0 Claim
4 Simon Harradine Male Team Echelon 20:54 28.707 Mph 0 Claim
5 Earl Smith Male 20:57 28.639 Mph 0 Claim
6 Luke Cornish Male Senior 21:03 28.503 Mph 0
7 Phil Sykes Male 21:03 28.503 Mph 0 Claim
8 Christopher Lee Male 21:07 28.413 Mph 0 Claim
9 Anthony Jones Male 21:27 27.971 Mph 0 Claim
10 Simon Wix Male 21:30 27.906 Mph 0 Claim
11 Richard Harris Male 21:36 27.777 Mph 0 Claim
12 Ben Phillips Male 21:39 27.713 Mph 0 Claim
13 Emyr Griffiths Male 21:44 27.607 Mph 0 Claim
14 Rhys Payne Male 21:52 27.438 Mph 0 Claim
15 Steve Powell Male Senior 22:00 27.272 Mph 0
16 Daryl Gooden Male 22:02 27.231 Mph 0 Claim
17 Paul Colman Male Pembrokeshire Velo 22:07 27.128 Mph 0 Claim
18 Sam Walker Male 22:08 27.108 Mph 0 Claim
19 David Brice Male 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
20 Rob Jones Male 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
21 Andy Davies Male Cardiff Jif 22:14 26.986 Mph 0 Claim
22 Richard Coleman Male Stourbridge Velo 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
23 Neale Lewis Male 22:22 26.825 Mph 0 Claim
24 Dan Colman Male Pembrokeshire Velo 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
25 Mike Broadbent Male 22:36 26.548 Mph 0 Claim
26 Jon Howard Male 22:41 26.45 Mph 0 Claim
27 Bryn North Male 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
28 Digby Rusling Male Vet 22:46 26.354 Mph 0
29 David Wood Male 22:47 26.334 Mph 0 Claim
30 Nigel Williams Male 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
31 Wayne Dudley Male 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
32 Simon Geary Male 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
33 Chris Braiden Male Bournemouth Arrow CC 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
34 Des Astley Male 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
35 Anthony Redman Male 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
36 Susan Shook Male 23:13 25.843 Mph 0 Claim
37 Paul Cannon Male 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
38 Jon Bamford Male 23:18 25.75 Mph 0 Claim
39 Peter Ackroyd Male 23:22 25.677 Mph 0 Claim
40 Adam Taylor Male Senior 23:29 25.549 Mph 0
41 Robert Cooper Male 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
42 Adrian Brewster Male 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
43 Guy Evans Male 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
44 Clint Welson Male 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
45 Stuart Evans Male 23:41 25.334 Mph 0 Claim
46 Nigel Field Male 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
47 Phil Guy Male 23:53 25.121 Mph 0 Claim
48 Chris Hughes Male 24:05 24.913 Mph 0 Claim
49 Neil Downet Male 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
50 John Shehan Male 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
51 Mike Parry Male Vet 24:10 24.827 Mph 0
52 Alistair Morgan Male 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
53 Sarah Lloyd-Stephens Male 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
54 Mark Hancocks Male Stourbridge Velo 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
55 Edward Malarczyk Male 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
56 Andrew Grist Male 24:35 24.406 Mph 0 Claim
57 Claire Greenwood Male 24:40 24.324 Mph 0 Claim
58 Allan Renyard Male Vet 24:48 24.193 Mph 0
59 Stephen Landeg Male 24:53 24.112 Mph 0 Claim
60 Sally Field Male 25:00 23.999 Mph 0 Claim
61 Dave Wigmore Male 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
62 Brian Dalling Male Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe 25:04 23.936 Mph 0 Claim
63 Michael Collins Male 25:16 23.746 Mph 0 Claim
64 Andrew Gardner Male 25:16 23.746 Mph 0 Claim
65 Ed Hadley Male 25:34 23.467 Mph 0 Claim
66 Geoff Edgerton Male Vet 25:51 23.21 Mph 0
67 Gillian Reynolds Male 25:51 23.21 Mph 0 Claim
68 Karl Davies Male Stourbridge Velo 26:08 22.959 Mph 0 Claim
69 David Long Male 26:09 22.944 Mph 0 Claim
70 Gaynor Hughes Male 26:21 22.77 Mph 0 Claim
71 Andrew Williams Male 26:23 22.741 Mph 0 Claim
72 Margaret Coyle Male 26:30 22.641 Mph 0 Claim
73 Paul Middleton Male 26:36 22.556 Mph 0 Claim
74 terry Harradine Male 26:37 22.542 Mph 0 Claim
75 Jon Airey Male 26:46 22.415 Mph 0 Claim
76 Shawn Murtough Male 27:11 22.072 Mph 0 Claim
77 Kenneth Squibb Male 28:05 21.364 Mph 0 Claim
78 Michael Williams Male 28:07 21.339 Mph 0 Claim
79 Peter Donnelly Male Cardiff Jif 28:13 21.263 Mph 0 Claim
80 Jeff Chambers Male 28:46 20.857 Mph 0 Claim
81 Kevin Grant Male 29:01 20.677 Mph 0 Claim
82 Bob Ibell Male 29:18 20.477 Mph 0 Claim
83 Mark Wilde Male Nottingham Clarion CC 30:24 19.736 Mph 0 Claim
84 Owen Pocock Male CC Blaenau Gwent 34:10 17.561 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Richard Harrington Male 0 Claim
DNS Clint Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Courtney Rowe Male Cardiff Jif 0 Claim
DNS James Peckham Male 0 Claim
DNS Peter Murrieri Male 0 Claim
DNS Jonathan Moore Male 0 Claim
DNS Christopher Jones Male 0 Claim
DNS Lewis Ian Male 0 Claim
DNS Matt Fallon Male 0 Claim
DNS Sally Harmer Male Pembrokeshire Velo 0 Claim
DNS Angela Green Male 0 Claim
DNS Nick Giles Male Wrexham RC 0 Claim
DNS Anthony Bee Male Wigmore CC 0 Claim
DNS Dennis Beard Male 0 Claim
DNS Adrian Littlebury Male 0 Claim
DNS Gavin Jones Male 0 Claim
DNS Clinton Evans Male CC Blaenau Gwent 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Derrick Male 0 Claim
DNS Dan Taylor Male 0 Claim