...a3crg 50

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Aug-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 26-Aug-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 James Gilfillan Male 1:42:09 29.369 Mph Claim
2 Nik Bowdler Male 1:44:25 28.731 Mph Claim
3 Jon Wynn Male 1:44:34 28.69 Mph Claim
4 Sebastian Ader Male ...a3crg 1:46:36 28.143 Mph Claim
5 Stephen Walkling Male 1:47:12 27.985 Mph Claim
6 Charlie Mitchell Male ...a3crg 1:48:10 27.735 Mph Claim
7 Paul Gamlin Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 1:48:15 27.714 Mph Claim
8 Greg Parker Male CC Weymouth 1:49:33 27.385 Mph Claim
9 Dave Kendall Male Finsbury Park CC 1:52:14 26.73 Mph Claim
10 Rick Froud Male 1:52:56 26.564 Mph Claim
11 Ben Boardman Male New Forest CC 1:53:31 26.428 Mph Claim
12 Stuart Birnie Male Willesden CC 1:53:38 26.401 Mph Claim
13 Gary Allan Male GA Cycles 1:54:14 26.262 Mph Claim
14 Mike Piper Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 1:54:21 26.235 Mph Claim
15 Alan Spurden Male 1:54:34 26.186 Mph Claim
15 Dominic Chapman Male 1:54:34 26.186 Mph Claim
17 Darren Lewis Male Vet 1:54:37 26.174 Mph
17 Matt Harris Male Senior ...a3crg 1:54:37 26.174 Mph
19 Nigel Pratt Male 1:55:17 26.023 Mph Claim
20 Howard Bayley Male 1:55:21 26.008 Mph Claim
21 Gary Ferrett Male 1:55:31 25.97 Mph Claim
22 Tristan Davenne Male Newbury RC 1:55:38 25.944 Mph Claim
23 Peter Oliver Male 1:55:53 25.888 Mph Claim
24 Steve Dance Male 1:56:27 25.762 Mph Claim
25 Jonathan Hobby Male North Hampshire RC 1:57:14 25.59 Mph Claim
26 Huw Dymond Male Reading CC 1:57:51 25.456 Mph Claim
27 Robert Taylor Male Senior 1:58:02 25.417 Mph
28 John Glaysher Male ...a3crg 1:58:12 25.381 Mph Claim
29 Tom Cox Male 1:58:13 25.377 Mph Claim
30 Adrian Blacker Male Norwood Paragon CC 1:58:33 25.306 Mph Claim
31 Martin Grant Male Senior 1:58:35 25.299 Mph
32 Jon Masters Male Norwood Paragon CC 1:58:41 25.277 Mph Claim
33 Gerry McGarr Male 1:58:45 25.263 Mph Claim
34 Ian Hobley Male SY TRI (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 1:58:49 25.249 Mph Claim
35 Keith Dorling Male 1:59:42 25.063 Mph Claim
36 Leslie-Anne Walkling Male 1:59:44 25.056 Mph Claim
37 Stuart Peckham Male New Forest CC 1:59:58 25.007 Mph Claim
38 Barnaby Gray Male 2:01:10 24.759 Mph Claim
39 Jon Dudley Male Sotonia CC 2:02:03 24.58 Mph Claim
40 Neil Pugh Male 2:02:07 24.567 Mph Claim
41 Tom Woollard Male 2:02:17 24.533 Mph Claim
42 Lizzy Brama Male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 2:03:15 24.341 Mph
43 Robert Royston Male 2:03:41 24.255 Mph Claim
44 Scott McArdle Male 2:03:42 24.252 Mph Claim
45 Alan Emmott Male 2:04:31 24.093 Mph Claim
46 Steve Inglefield Male 2:04:46 24.045 Mph Claim
47 James Chapman Male ...a3crg 2:04:53 24.022 Mph Claim
48 Tom Chapman Male ...a3crg 2:04:58 24.006 Mph Claim
49 Jonathan Legg Male Sotonia CC 2:05:26 23.917 Mph Claim
50 Roger Taylor Male 2:06:16 23.759 Mph Claim
50 Tim Day Male 2:06:16 23.759 Mph Claim
52 Gary Burley Male 2:06:27 23.725 Mph Claim
53 Nicholas Cooper Male 2:06:39 23.687 Mph Claim
54 Katja Rietdorf Male Team Milton Keynes 2:07:08 23.597 Mph Claim
55 Terry Belbin Male 2:08:25 23.361 Mph Claim
56 David England Male Crabwood Cycling Club 2:08:32 23.34 Mph Claim
57 Jonathan Asbridge Male 2:09:32 23.16 Mph Claim
58 Mandy Hibberd Male North Hampshire RC 2:10:10 23.047 Mph Claim
59 David Lane Male 2:11:27 22.822 Mph Claim
60 Teresa Goddard Male 2:11:33 22.805 Mph Claim
61 Maurice Joseph Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 2:13:44 22.433 Mph
62 Phil Harvey Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 2:15:08 22.2 Mph Claim
63 Brian Smith Male North Hampshire RC 2:16:48 21.93 Mph Claim
64 Simon Waller Male Kingston Phoenix RC 2:17:12 21.866 Mph Claim
65 Richard Miller Male North Bucks RC 2:17:16 21.855 Mph Claim
66 Peter Wilson Male Bath Cycling Club 2:17:28 21.823 Mph Claim
67 Peter Horsfield Male Redmon CC 2:18:14 21.702 Mph Claim
68 Ray Dare Male Kingston Phoenix RC 2:23:59 20.836 Mph Claim
69 Dee Ferrett Male 2:31:51 19.756 Mph Claim
DNS Colin Yeates Male Sotonia CC Claim
DNS Robert Gilmour Male Claim
DNS Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC Claim
DNS Clifford Grant Male High Wycombe CC Claim
DNS Shay Giles Male Claim