YCF 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Oct-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 06-Oct-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Andy Jackson Male Team Swift 00:54:10 27.693 Mph Claim
2 Robbie Krygsman Male Team Swift 00:56:40 26.471 Mph Claim
3 David Shackleton Male 00:57:09 26.247 Mph Claim
4 Duncan Mullier Male Vet 00:57:13 26.216 Mph
5 Mark Wolstenholme Male Team Swift 00:57:14 26.209 Mph Claim
6 Andy Askwith Male Bridlington CC 00:58:30 25.641 Mph Claim
6 Ged Millward Male Vet Ilkley CC 00:58:30 25.641 Mph
8 Tim Humphries Male Team Swift 00:58:41 25.561 Mph Claim
9 Philip Turton Male 00:59:24 25.253 Mph Claim
10 Dave Betts Male Team Swift 1:01:04 24.564 Mph Claim
11 Paul McDonald Male 1:01:42 24.311 Mph Claim
12 Tony Kent Male 1:03:01 23.804 Mph Claim
13 Ian Galbraith Male Drighlington BC 1:03:37 23.579 Mph Claim
14 Chris Goode Male 1:03:42 23.548 Mph Claim
15 Christopher Danby Male Drighlington BC 1:04:09 23.383 Mph Claim
16 James Cullen Male Otley CC 1:04:21 23.31 Mph Claim
17 Richard Durham Male Team Swift 1:04:22 23.304 Mph Claim
18 Derek Roe Male Team Swift 1:04:36 23.22 Mph Claim
19 Gary Rhodes Male Vet Drighlington BC 1:05:19 22.965 Mph
19 Ian Peacock Male 1:05:19 22.965 Mph Claim
21 Phil Tillison Male Team Swift 1:05:35 22.872 Mph Claim
22 Christopher Mawer Male 1:05:50 22.785 Mph Claim
23 Kevin Hickle Male Bronte Whs 1:05:52 22.774 Mph Claim
24 Mike Potter Male 1:06:01 22.722 Mph Claim
25 David Green Male Bronte Whs 1:06:08 22.682 Mph Claim
26 Mike Shacklock Male 1:06:36 22.523 Mph Claim
27 Ian Mortimer Male Drighlington BC 1:07:40 22.168 Mph Claim
28 Karen Taylor Male East Bradford CC 1:08:03 22.043 Mph Claim
29 John Buddle Male Otley CC 1:08:06 22.027 Mph Claim
30 Stan Mills Male 1:08:49 21.797 Mph Claim
31 Joanne Ketteringham Male 1:08:50 21.792 Mph Claim
32 John Fitch Male 1:09:30 21.583 Mph Claim
33 Steve Garbutt Male 1:09:36 21.552 Mph Claim
34 John Tiffany Male Vet 1:10:48 21.187 Mph
35 Stephen Broadley Male Otley CC 1:11:04 21.107 Mph Claim
36 Paul Dawson Male 1:11:30 20.979 Mph Claim
37 Claire Jessop Male Ilkley CC 1:11:44 20.911 Mph Claim
38 Alan Sides Male 1:14:04 20.252 Mph Claim
39 Clare Crabtree Male Pedalsport CC 1:14:50 20.045 Mph Claim
40 Jerry Noble Male Team Swift 1:18:50 19.028 Mph Claim
41 Brian Ashworth Male East Bradford CC 1:28:09 17.017 Mph Claim
DNS Wayne Fuller Male Claim
DNS Andrew Vaughan Male City RC (Hull) Claim
DNS Richard Wright Male Claim
DNS Dave Robbins Male Claim
DNS David Percival Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Keith Richardson Male Claim
DNS Stephen Wood Male Claim
DNS Cliff Beldon Male Team Swift Claim
DNS John Baines Male Claim
DNS Steve Coates Male Claim
DNS Michael Hutchings Male Claim
DNS Tim Howcroft Male Otley CC Claim
DNS Louise Scupham Male
DNS David Fitzpatrick Male Drighlington BC Claim
DNS Greg Jessop Male Ilkley CC Claim
DNS Mick Storey Male Claim
DNS Brenda Littlefair Male East Bradford CC Claim
DNS Roger Bromiley Male Claim
DNS Steve Woodrup Male Claim
DNS Richard Hey Male Claim