RTTC National Championship Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Oct-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 27-Oct-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Tejvan Pettinger Male Senior Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0
2 James Gullen Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
4 Hugh Carthy Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Richard Handley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Dan Evans Male Velo Club Melyd 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Josh Teasdale Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 James Knox Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Pete Tadros Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Charles Coleman Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Adam Kenway Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Jack Pullar Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Jonathan Cregeen Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Mike Cuming Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Conall Yates Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Michael Smith Male Team Corley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Danny Axford Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Josh Jardine Male Kent Valley RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 James Dobbin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Max Spedding Male Birkenhead North End CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Julian Varley Male Harrogate Nova CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Nick Spencer Male Gosforth RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Ian Taylor Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Daniel Patten Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Luke Mullen Male Hetton Hawks CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Michael Jones Male Derwentside CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Benjamin Davis Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
28 Chris Baines Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Ben Hetherington Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Paul Roby Male Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Aidan Holgate Male North Lancashire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Jack O'neill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 David Crawley Male Rock to Roll CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Paul Jones Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Archie Cross Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Andrew Pearson Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Tim Wilcock Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Michael Broadwith Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
39 Alastair Kay Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Chris Myhill Male Peak Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Alex Jones Male Clwb Rasio Mona 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Adam Hartley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Joey Walker Male RST Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Adrian Lawson Male Cadence RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 David Watson Male Coventry Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Tom Garnett Male Ilkley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Zak Corum-haines Male Brighton Excelsior CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Sam Ward Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Chris Dyke Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Nick Latimer Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Jonathan Bayley Male Senior Gosforth RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
52 Wilf Sargeant Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Robert Hayes Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Matthew Pilkington Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Mark Harrison Male Houghton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Sebastian Dickson Male Thanet RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Bhima Bowden Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Dave Archer Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Kieran Savage Male Seacroft Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Max Robson Male Richmond CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 Rob Shields Male GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Stuart Stirland Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Alexander Wilson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Patrick Smart Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Ben Lane Male Vet GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0
66 Alan Thynne Male PMR 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Stewart Gregory Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Maryka Sennema Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
69 Scott Smith Male Barrow Central Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 Karl Juan Denton Male Newcastle Cheviot CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 Eugene Cross Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
72 Keith Henderson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 Clive Upton Male Hambleton RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
74 James Falconer Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
75 Paul Stubbs Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
76 Rory Hopcraft Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
77 Paul Thirling Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
78 Matthew Cartlidge Male Stone Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
79 Daniel Alderton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
80 Chris Burns Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
81 Chris Danby Male Drighlington BC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
82 Stuart Green Male Oldham Century Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
83 Nick Decker Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
84 Nick English Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
85 Simon Warren Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
86 Richard Lilleker Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
87 Lynn Hamel Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
88 Ted Cross Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
89 Martin Gibson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
90 Andy Gorton Male East Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
91 Ryan Coulton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
92 Craig Gath Male York Cycleworks 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
93 Peter Greenwood Male Clayton Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
94 Stuart Baker Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
95 Aaron Tonks Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
96 Simon Coates Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
97 Robert Pollen Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
98 Angela Hibbs Male Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
99 Andrew Askwith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
100 Peter Byrne Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
101 John Keane Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
102 Dan Harwood Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
103 Kevin Dawson Male Hambleton RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
104 Marc Allen Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
105 Simon Dowson Male Settle Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
106 Paul Hague Male Vet Gosforth RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
107 David Trotter Male Lancaster CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
108 Carl Mustil Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
109 Mark Flannery Male Richmond CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
110 Tom Clarke Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
111 Lewis Hartley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
112 Ben Trippier Male East Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
113 Jonathan Baines Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
114 Theo Jefferies Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
115 Paul Bailey Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
116 Jahan Hunter Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
117 Sam Mansfield Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
118 Ivan Paul Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
119 Alex Trippier Male East Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
120 Lee Cairns Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
121 Ian Hutchinson Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
122 William Belcher Male Clayton Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
123 Calum Meikle Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
124 Paul Brierley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
125 Joanne Blakeley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
126 David Murphy Male Liverpool Mercury Dolan CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
127 Sam Wilson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
128 Helen Eborall Male Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
129 Nicola Soden Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
130 Lou Collins Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
131 Nick Calvert Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
132 Dougi Hall Male Border City Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
133 Eve Dixon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
134 Oliver Dickson Male Thanet RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
135 Richard Birkin Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
136 Karen Poole Male GBCycles.co.uk 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
137 Cameron Turner Male Darlington Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
138 Mark Sanders Male Mid Devon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
139 Joe Mann Male Derwentside CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
140 Stewart Bates Male TFN Triathlon Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
141 Simon Baines Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
142 Cameron Heritage Male Holme Valley Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
143 Kevin Gibbons Male Border City Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
144 Nicholas Burton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
145 Paul Ashcroft Male Rapha Condor Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
146 Andrew Newey Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
147 James Risk Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
148 Christian Hulme Male Stretford Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
149 Richard Sill Male Wansbeck CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
150 Annabel Sill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
151 Mike Westmorland Male Vet Border City Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
152 Gemma Sargent Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
153 Paul Heggie Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
154 Jessica Roberts Male Velo Club Melyd 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
155 Alice Cobb Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
156 Michael Cox Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
157 Isla Rush Male WyndyMilla 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
158 Eve Lyon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
159 Jonathan Poole Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
160 Sharon Clifford Male Coventry Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
161 Luke Thomas Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Harry Craig Male 0 Claim
DNS Matty Cooper Male 0 Claim
DNS Phil Barnes Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Dave Francis Male Sid Valley CC 0 Claim
DNS Jose Pinon-shaw Male 0 Claim
DNS Martin Ford Male 0 Claim
DNS Michael Mallen Male GS Metro 0 Claim
DNS James King Male 0 Claim
DNS Dawn Sherrin Male GS Metro 0 Claim
DNS Claire Munton Male 0 Claim
DNS Karen Ledger Male 0 Claim
DNS George Edwards Male Lyme Racing Club 0 Claim
DNS Richard Cartland Male Team Echelon 0 Claim
DNS Henry Farrell Male Welwyn Whs 0 Claim
DNS Steven Lawley Male 0 Claim
DNS Rhyslloyd Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Ledger Male 0 Claim
DNS Samuel Jackson Male Cleveleys Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Aiden Brown Male Mapperley CC 0 Claim
DNS Philip Graves Male York Triathlon RT 0 Claim
DNS Martyn Gordon Male 0 Claim
DNS Shaun Tyson Male 0 Claim