Wigmore CC (inc. Kent CA Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Sep-21
  • Time: 10:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: QHC/11
  • Closing Date: 14-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Joshua Aiken Male Senior Orwell Velo 03:00.1 0 Mph
2 James Hayward Male Vet Woolwich CC 03:16.8 0 Mph
3 Thomas Willan Male Senior East London Velo 03:21.5 0 Mph
4 Calvin Cheung Male Senior Hub Velo 03:22.2 0 Mph
5 Jonathan Harris Male Vet PMR 03:25.9 0 Mph
6 Daniel Pink Male Senior GS Avanti 03:26.9 0 Mph
7 James Haworth Male Senior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 03:27.9 0 Mph
8 Luke Walton Male Senior North Hampshire RC 03:28.7 0 Mph
9 Dylan Green Male Senior Bigfoot CC 03:29.3 0 Mph
10 John Blight Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 03:37.9 0 Mph
11 Kristof De Beule Male Senior Woolwich CC 03:39.7 0 Mph
12 Matthew Brown Male Junior Elite Cycling 03:41.2 0 Mph
13 Paul Foye Male Vet Gravesend CC 03:47.4 0 Mph
14 Paul Burrows Male Vet Thanet RC 03:48.8 0 Mph
15 Piers Hazelgrove Male Senior Adalta Cycling Club 03:52.4 0 Mph
16 Owen Fletcher Male Senior Ashford Whs 03:54.4 0 Mph
17 Tim Silman Male Senior Penge Cycle Club 03:54.9 0 Mph
18 David Harris Male Senior San Fairy Ann CC 03:59.5 0 Mph
19 Alex Hamilton Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 04:00.3 0 Mph
20 Michael Stanley Male Vet Medway Velo Club 04:11.1 0 Mph
21 Edmund Everall Male Senior Wigmore CC 04:15.3 0 Mph
22 Matthew Hogg Male Senior Rue Morgue CC 04:17.6 0 Mph
23 Dave Richards Male Vet San Fairy Ann CC 04:23.5 0 Mph
24 Jeremy Edwards Male Vet Thanet RC 04:24.4 0 Mph
25 Jamie Harris Male Senior Wigmore CC 04:40.0 0 Mph
26 Jasmine Cornelius Female Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 04:55.6 0 Mph
27 Debbie Percival Female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 04:58.8 0 Mph
28 Mick Claydon Male Vet Ashford Whs 05:09.8 0 Mph
29 Duncan Belfrage Male Vet San Fairy Ann CC 05:20.2 0 Mph
30 Ryan Ridley Male Vet Swale Tri Club 05:46.2 0 Mph
31 Nick Howlett Male Vet Wigmore CC 06:02.2 0 Mph
32 Marin Stoichkov Male Senior Wigmore CC 06:06.9 0 Mph
33 Brian Perry Male Vet Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 06:12.2 0 Mph
34 David Smith Male Vet Wigmore CC 07:09.9 0 Mph
DNF David Ross Male Senior LFGSS CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Paul King Male Vet Old Portlians CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Keith Walker Male Vet Wigmore CC 00:00.0
DNS(A) Pritesh Patel Male Senior San Fairy Ann CC 00:00.0
DNS Charles Williams Male Vet East London Velo 00:00.0
DNS Rowan Foggitt Male Vet Old Portlians CC 00:00.0
DNS Tom Odell Male Senior Wigmore CC 00:00.0