Birdwell Wheelers Max 90 riders. (Well Hill Road)(Entries close 09/09/2020) (cheques payable to P Heggie)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Sep-20
  • Time: 17:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC17
  • Closing Date: 09-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:14.3 0 Mph
2 Marcus Cram Male Senior Blaydon CC 02:20.7 0 Mph
3 Oliver Akers Male Junior Garden Shed UK-Scott-Verge Sport 02:22.5 0 Mph
4 Kieran Smith Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:24.7 0 Mph
5 Tom Parsons Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 02:25.9 0 Mph
6 Shaun Dolby Male Senior Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 02:26.6 0 Mph
7 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:30.4 0 Mph
8 Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 02:33.3 0 Mph
9 Hamish McDougall Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:33.9 0 Mph
10 Luke Hind Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:35.5 0 Mph
11 Callum Dixon Male Senior Kingud Factory Racing 02:35.8 0 Mph
12 Daniel Emery Male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 02:41.8 0 Mph
13 Sam Shepherd Male Espoir Rochdale Tri Club 02:42.0 0 Mph
14 Jacob Leigh Male Junior JRC Shutt Ridley RT 02:42.9 0 Mph
15 Michael Brown Male Senior Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 02:43.7 0 Mph
16 Simon Warren Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 02:45.2 0 Mph
17 Matthew Cooper Male Senior National Clarion CC 02:46.6 0 Mph
18 Tobias Edwards Male Espoir Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:47.4 0 Mph
19 Christopher Peach Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 02:47.6 0 Mph
20 Thomas Palmer Male Espoir Geared Up & CN Cycles RT 02:50.0 0 Mph
21 Brian Whiteley Male Vet Doncaster Wheelers C.C. 02:55.3 0 Mph
22 Chris Kaye Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 02:58.3 0 Mph
23 Lucy Ellmore Female Espoir Otley CC 02:59.9 0 Mph
24 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 03:02.7 0 Mph
25 John Hind Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 03:04.5 0 Mph
26 David Martin Male Senior Holmfirth C C 03:07.1 0 Mph
27 Timothy Lane Male Junior JRC Shutt Ridley RT 03:09.6 0 Mph
28 Anna Brittain Female Senior 7 Hills Cycling Club 03:10.5 0 Mph
29 Richard Stoodley Male Vet TrueSapien 03:16.0 0 Mph
30 Trevor Mayne Male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 03:20.2 0 Mph
31 Josie Cram Female Senior PMRR 03:23.9 0 Mph
32 Christopher David Jarvis Male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 03:25.0 0 Mph
33 Karl Wooffindin Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 03:27.1 0 Mph
34 Paul Hutchin Male Vet Worrall Wheelers 03:37.0 0 Mph
35 Isobel Conibear Female Espoir DHC (Districts of Hamwic Cyclesport) 03:38.9 0 Mph
36 Phillip Sanderson Male Senior myhillcycling.co.uk 03:46.6 0 Mph
37 Amy Loftus Female Junior Holmfirth C C 03:49.2 0 Mph
38 Sonia Insley Female Vet Bolsover and District CC 03:59.3 0 Mph
39 Evie Turner Female Juvenile Holmfirth C C 04:09.3 0 Mph
40 Joshua Power Male Juvenile Backpedal 04:25.2 0 Mph
41 Kate Harwood Female Junior Holmfirth C C 04:26.9 0 Mph
42 Lydia Turan Female Juvenile Holmfirth C C 04:54.6 0 Mph
DNS(A) Patrick Casey Male Juvenile Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0
DNS(A) Imogen Wolff Female Juvenile Holmfirth C C 00:00.0
DNS(A) Taylor Hill Male Junior JRC Shutt Ridley RT 00:00.0
DNS(A) Jo Jebb Female Vet Common Lane Occasionals 00:00.0
DNS(A) Nicola Soden Female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 00:00.0
DNS(A) Callum Martin Male Blaydon CC 00:00.0 Claim
DNS(A) Rick Bailey Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0
DNS Jules Chadderton Male Junior Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00.0
DNS Morgan Crussell Female Junior JRC Shutt Ridley RT 00:00.0
DNS Rebecca Richardson Female Senior Team Brother UK 00:00.0