Kiveton Park CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-May-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 03-May-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Michael Broadwith Male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 20:37 29.102 Mph 0
2 Robby Krygsman Male Team Swift 20:58 28.616 Mph 0 Claim
3 Nigel Haigh Male Strategic Lions 21:03 28.503 Mph 0 Claim
4 Benjamin Harvey Male 21:22 28.08 Mph 0 Claim
5 Patrick Gould Male Matlock CC 21:40 27.692 Mph 0 Claim
6 Daniel Taylor Male 21:56 27.355 Mph 0 Claim
7 Lee Cairns Male Team Swift 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
8 Michael Dodson Male 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
9 Stewart Gormley Male Team Swift 22:05 27.169 Mph 0 Claim
10 Michael Brammall Male 22:16 26.945 Mph 0 Claim
11 Stuart Wells Male 22:18 26.905 Mph 0 Claim
11 Ross Barton Male 22:18 26.905 Mph 0 Claim
13 Shaun Randall Male 22:30 26.666 Mph 0 Claim
14 Alan Dawson Male Vet Team Swift 22:36 26.548 Mph 0
14 Steven Gore-browne Male Team Swift 22:36 26.548 Mph 0 Claim
16 Steven Hollowood Male 22:37 26.528 Mph 0 Claim
17 Adrian Humpage Male 22:48 26.315 Mph 0 Claim
18 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior 22:53 26.219 Mph 0
19 Martin Pitchford Male 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
20 Simon Cooper Male Nottingham Clarion CC 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
21 Andrew Callaghan Male Calder Clarion 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
22 Andy Smith Male Vet 23:07 25.955 Mph 0
23 Martin Green Male 23:10 25.899 Mph 0 Claim
24 Richard Coleman Male Mapperley CC 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
25 Hugo Reynolds Male 23:17 25.769 Mph 0 Claim
26 David Partridge Male Senior Team Cystic Fibrosis 23:22 25.677 Mph 0
27 Ian Clarke Male Vet 23:24 25.64 Mph 0
28 Thomas Winn Male Selby CC 23:32 25.495 Mph 0 Claim
29 Mark Booth Male 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
29 Paul Mapletoft Male 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
31 Tom Taylor Male 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
32 Andrew Cutts Male 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
33 Martin Cullen Male 23:52 25.139 Mph 0 Claim
34 Steve Wood Male 23:55 25.086 Mph 0 Claim
35 Joe Le Sage Male 24:01 24.982 Mph 0 Claim
36 Richard Lunt Male Senior 24:05 24.913 Mph 0
37 Alex Deck W Male Vet 24:08 24.861 Mph 0
38 Michael Lamb Male 24:14 24.759 Mph 0 Claim
39 Mark Eyre Male 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
40 Danny Sampson Male Vet Selby CC 24:22 24.623 Mph 0
40 John Hanson Male Upton CC 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
42 Karen Ledger W Male 24:23 24.606 Mph 0 Claim
43 Dan Smith Male Belper BC 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
44 Alan West Male 24:33 24.439 Mph 0 Claim
45 Richard Bramhall Male Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 24:39 24.34 Mph 0
46 Anthony Keyworth Male 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
47 Patrick Warren Male 24:43 24.274 Mph 0 Claim
48 Chris Wallis Male Clarence Wheelers CC 24:49 24.177 Mph 0 Claim
48 Tim Wheeler Male Selby CC 24:49 24.177 Mph 0 Claim
50 Jack Levick Male Espoir 24:54 24.096 Mph 0
50 Paul Wormald Male 24:54 24.096 Mph 0 Claim
52 David Patchitt Male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 24:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
52 Sam Case Male 24:58 24.031 Mph 0 Claim
54 Jason Goulty Male 25:04 23.936 Mph 0 Claim
55 James George Male Huddersfield Star Whs 25:15 23.762 Mph 0 Claim
56 Richard Bielby Male Hull Thursday RC 25:17 23.73 Mph 0 Claim
57 David Bowen Male 25:18 23.715 Mph 0 Claim
58 Eric Nicholson Male 25:23 23.637 Mph 0 Claim
59 David Wright Male Cheshire Roads Club 25:38 23.406 Mph 0 Claim
60 Alan Steward Male Team Swift 25:40 23.376 Mph 0 Claim
61 Elizabeth Bullivant W Male 25:45 23.3 Mph 0 Claim
62 Peter Stirk Male Upton CC 26:10 22.929 Mph 0 Claim
63 Nicola Holloway W Male Senior Sheffrec CC 26:12 22.9 Mph 0
64 Martin Hallam Male 26:16 22.842 Mph 0 Claim
65 David Herd Male 26:26 22.698 Mph 0 Claim
66 David Jenkinson Male Team Swift 26:35 22.57 Mph 0 Claim
67 Andrew Newey Male Ribble Valley C&RC 26:41 22.485 Mph 0 Claim
68 John Smith Male 26:45 22.429 Mph 0 Claim
69 Melvyn Bentley Male Vet Wakefield CC 27:12 22.058 Mph 0
70 Colin Roberts Male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 27:25 21.884 Mph 0 Claim
71 Mike Garvey Male VTTA (North Midlands) 27:26 21.871 Mph 0 Claim
72 Alan Kaye Male City RC (Hull) 27:29 21.831 Mph 0 Claim
73 Stuart Woodhead Male 27:37 21.725 Mph 0 Claim
74 Rachael Eyre W Male 27:42 21.66 Mph 0 Claim
75 Geoffrey Hague Male 27:50 21.556 Mph 0 Claim
76 Brian Rose Male 27:51 21.543 Mph 0 Claim
77 Barry Ferguson Male 27:55 21.492 Mph 0 Claim
77 Bob Mason Male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 27:55 21.492 Mph 0 Claim
79 John Slater Male 27:59 21.441 Mph 0 Claim
80 Howard Blakeley Male Wetherby Whs 28:45 20.869 Mph 0 Claim
80 Bill Censi Male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 28:45 20.869 Mph 0 Claim
82 Dave Johnson Male Senior 28:57 20.725 Mph 0
83 Amanda Davies W Male 33:55 17.69 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Denise Bayliss W Male 0 Claim
DNS Kathleen Brankin W Male 0 Claim
DNS Lawrence Burrows Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Keith Ainsworth Male Sheffrec CC 0 Claim
DNS Peter Morris Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Ledger Male 0 Claim
DNS Stewart Smith Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Robinson Male Mapperley CC 0 Claim
DNS Darren Reeves Male 0 Claim
DNS Danny Lowthorpe Male 0 Claim
DNS Gill Henshaw W Male 0 Claim